女子 100m

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1983
マルリース・ゲール
東ドイツ
10.97
Marlies Göhr
マリタ・コッホ
東ドイツ
11.02
Marita Koch
ダイアン・ウィリアムズ
アメリカ
11.06
Diane Williams
1987
ジルケ・グラディッシュ
東ドイツ
10.90
Silke Gladisch
ハイケ・ドレクスラー
東ドイツ
11.00
Heike Drechsler
マーリーン・オッティ
ジャマイカ
11.04
Merlene Ottey
1991
カトリン・クラッベ
ドイツ
10.99
Katrin Krabbe
グウェン・トーレンス
アメリカ
11.03
Gwen Torrence
マーリーン・オッティ
ジャマイカ
11.06
Merlene Ottey
1993
ゲイル・ディバース
アメリカ
10.82
Gail Devers
マーリーン・オッティ
ジャマイカ
10.82
Merlene Ottey
グウェン・トーレンス
アメリカ
10.89
Gwen Torrence
1995
グウェン・トーレンス
アメリカ
10.85
Gwen Torrence
マーリーン・オッティ
ジャマイカ
10.94
Merlene Ottey
イリーナ・プリワロワ
ロシア
10.96
Irina Privalova
1997
マリオン・ジョーンズ
アメリカ
10.83
Marion Jones
ザンナ・ピンツセビッチ
ウクライナ
10.85
Zhanna Pintusevich
サバセダ・フィンズ
バハマ
11.03
Savatheda Fynes
1999
マリオン・ジョーンズ
アメリカ
10.70
Marion Jones
インガー・ミラー
アメリカ
10.79
Inger Miller
エカテリニ・タヌー
ギリシャ
10.84
Ekaterini Thanou
2001
ザンナ・ピンツセビッチ-ブロック
ウクライナ
10.82
Zhanna Pintusevich-Block
エカテリニ・タヌー
ギリシャ
10.91
Ekaterini Thanou
チャンドラ・スターラップ
バハマ
11.02
Chandra Sturrup
2003
トーリ・エドワーズ
アメリカ
10.93
Torri Edwards
ザンナ・ブロック
ウクライナ
10.99
Zhanna Block
チャンドラ・スターラップ
バハマ
11.02
Chandra Sturrup
2005
ローリン・ウィリアムズ
アメリカ
10.93
Lauryn Williams
ベロニカ・キャンベル
ジャマイカ
10.95
Veronica Campbell
クリスティーヌ・アロン
フランス
10.98
Christine Arron
2007
ベロニカ・キャンベル
ジャマイカ
11.01
Veronica Campbell
ローリン・ウィリアムズ
アメリカ
11.01
Lauryn Williams
カーメリタ・ジーター
アメリカ
11.02
Carmelita Jeter
2009
シェリー-アン・フレーザー
ジャマイカ
10.73
Shelly-Ann Fraser
ケロン・スチュワート
ジャマイカ
10.75
Kerron Stewart
カーメリタ・ジーター
アメリカ
10.90
Carmelita Jeter
2011
カーメリタ・ジーター
アメリカ
10.90
Carmelita Jeter
ベロニカ・キャンベル-ブラウン
ジャマイカ
10.97
Veronica Campbell-Brown
ケリー-アン・バプティスト
トリニダード・トバゴ
10.98
Kelly-Ann Baptiste
2013
シェリー-アン・フレーザー-プライス
ジャマイカ
10.71
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
ムリエル・アウレ
コートジボアール
10.93
Murielle Ahoure
カーメリタ・ジーター
アメリカ
10.94
Carmelita Jeter
2015
シェリー-アン・フレーザー-プライス
ジャマイカ
10.76
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
ダフネ・シパーズ
オランダ
10.81
Dafne Schippers
トリ・ボウイ
アメリカ
10.86
Tori Bowie
2017
トリ・ボウイ
アメリカ
10.85
Tori Bowie
マリー-ジョゼ・タルー
コートジボアール
10.86
Marie-Josée Ta Lou
ダフネ・シパーズ
オランダ
10.96
Dafne Schippers

女子 200m

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1983
マリタ・コッホ
東ドイツ
22.13
Marita Koch
マーリーン・オッティ
ジャマイカ
22.19
Merlene Ottey
キャシー・クック
イギリス
22.37
Kathy Cook
1987
ジルケ・グラディッシュ
東ドイツ
21.74
Silke Gladisch
フローレンス・グリフィス
アメリカ
21.96
Florence Griffith
マーリーン・オッティ
ジャマイカ
22.06
Merlene Ottey
1991
カトリン・クラッベ
ドイツ
22.09
Katrin Krabbe
グウェン・トーレンス
アメリカ
22.16
Gwen Torrence
マーリーン・オッティ
ジャマイカ
22.21
Merlene Ottey
1993
マーリーン・オッティ
ジャマイカ
21.98
Merlene Ottey
グウェン・トーレンス
アメリカ
22.00
Gwen Torrence
イリーナ・プリワロワ
ロシア
22.13
Irina Privalova
1995
マーリーン・オッティ
ジャマイカ
22.12
Merlene Ottey
イリーナ・プリワロワ
ロシア
22.12
Irina Privalova
ガリナ・マルチュギナ
ロシア
22.37
Galina Malchugina
1997
ザンナ・ピンツセビッチ
ウクライナ
22.32
Zhanna Pintusevich
スサンティカ・ジャヤシンゲ
スリランカ
22.39
Susanthika Jayasinghe
マーリーン・オッティ
ジャマイカ
22.40
Merlene Ottey
1999
インガー・ミラー
アメリカ
21.77
Inger Miller
ベバリー・マクドナルド
ジャマイカ
22.22
Beverly McDonald
マーリーン・フレーザー
ジャマイカ
22.26
Merlene Frazer
アンドレア・フィリップ
ドイツ
22.26
Andrea Philipp
2001
デビー・ファーガソン
バハマ
22.52
Debbie Ferguson
ラターシャ・ジェンキンス
アメリカ
22.85
LaTasha Jenkins
シドニー・マザーシル
ケイマン諸島
22.88
Cydonie Mothersille
2003
アナスタシア・カパチンスカヤ
ロシア
22.38
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya
トーリ・エドワーズ
アメリカ
22.47
Torri Edwards
ムリエル・ユルティ
フランス
22.59
Muriel Hurtis
2005
アリソン・フェリックス
アメリカ
22.16
Allyson Felix
レイチェル・ブーン-スミス
アメリカ
22.31
Rachelle Boone-Smith
クリスティーヌ・アロン
フランス
22.31
Christine Arron
2007
アリソン・フェリックス
アメリカ
21.81
Allyson Felix
ベロニカ・キャンベル
ジャマイカ
22.34
Veronica Campbell
スサンティカ・ジャヤシンゲ
スリランカ
22.63
Susanthika Jayasinghe
2009
アリソン・フェリックス
アメリカ
22.02
Allyson Felix
ベロニカ・キャンベル-ブラウン
ジャマイカ
22.35
Veronica Campbell-Brown
デビー・ファーガソン-マッケンジー
バハマ
22.41
Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie
2011
ベロニカ・キャンベル-ブラウン
ジャマイカ
22.22
Veronica Campbell-Brown
カーメリタ・ジーター
アメリカ
22.37
Carmelita Jeter
アリソン・フェリックス
アメリカ
22.42
Allyson Felix
2013
シェリー-アン・フレーザー-プライス
ジャマイカ
22.17
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
ムリエル・アウレ
コートジボアール
22.32
Murielle Ahoure
ブレッシング・オカグバレ
ナイジェリア
22.32
Blessing Okagbare
2015
ダフネ・シパーズ
オランダ
21.63
Dafne Schippers
エレイン・トンプソン
ジャマイカ
21.66
Elaine Thompson
ベロニカ・キャンベル-ブラウン
ジャマイカ
21.97
Veronica Campbell-Brown
2017
ダフネ・シパーズ
オランダ
22.05
Dafne Schippers
マリー-ジョゼ・タルー
コートジボアール
22.08
Marie-Josée Ta Lou
ショーナ・ミラー-ウイボ
バハマ
22.15
Shaunae Miller-Uibo

女子 400m

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1983
ヤルミラ・クラトフビロワ
チェコスロバキア
47.99
Jarmila Kratochvílová
タタナ・コチェンボワ
チェコスロバキア
48.59
Tatána Kocembová
マリヤ・ピニギナ
ウクライナ
49.19
Mariya Pinigina
1987
オルガ・ブリズギナ
ソ連
49.38
Olga Bryzgina
ペトラ・ミュラー
東ドイツ
49.94
Petra Müller
キルステン・エンメルマン
東ドイツ
50.20
Kirsten Emmelmann
1991
マリー-ジョゼ・ペレク
フランス
49.13
Marie-José Pérec
グリット・ブロイアー
ドイツ
49.42
Grit Breuer
サンドラ・ミエルス
スペイン
49.78
Sandra Myers
1993
ジャール・マイルズ
アメリカ
49.82
Jearl Miles
ナターシャ・ケイサー-ブラウン
アメリカ
50.17
Natasha Kaiser-Brown
サンディー・リチャーズ
ジャマイカ
50.44
Sandie Richards
1995
マリー-ジョゼ・ペレク
フランス
49.28
Marie-José Pérec
ポーリン・デービス
バハマ
49.96
Pauline Davis
ジャール・マイルズ
アメリカ
50.00
Jearl Miles
1997
キャシー・フリーマン
オーストラリア
49.77
Cathy Freeman
サンディー・リチャーズ
ジャマイカ
49.79
Sandie Richards
ジャール・マイルズ-クラーク
アメリカ
49.90
Jearl Miles Clark
1999
キャシー・フリーマン
オーストラリア
49.67
Cathy Freeman
アンニャ・リュッカー
ドイツ
49.74
Anja Rücker
ロレイン・グラハム
ジャマイカ
49.92
Lorraine Graham
2001
アミー・ムバケ・ティアム
セネガル
49.86
Amy Mbacké Thiam
ロレイン・フェントン
ジャマイカ
49.88
Lorraine Fenton
アナ・ゲバラ
メキシコ
49.97
Ana Guevara
2003
アナ・ゲバラ
メキシコ
48.89
Ana Guevara
ロレイン・フェントン
ジャマイカ
49.43
Lorraine Fenton
アミー・ムバケ・ティアム
セネガル
49.95
Amy Mbacké Thiam
2005
トニーク・ウィリアムズ-ダーリング
バハマ
49.55
Tonique Williams-Darling
サーニャ・リチャーズ
アメリカ
49.74
Sanya Richards
アナ・ゲバラ
メキシコ
49.81
Ana Guevara
2007
クリスティーン・オールグー
イギリス
49.61
Christine Ohuruogu
ニコラ・サンダース
イギリス
49.65
Nicola Sanders
ノブレーン・ウィリアムズ
ジャマイカ
49.66
Novlene Williams
2009
サーニャ・リチャーズ
アメリカ
49.00
Sanya Richards
シェリッカ・ウィリアムズ
ジャマイカ
49.32
Shericka Williams
アントニナ・クリホシャプカ
ロシア
49.71
Antonina Krivoshapka
2011
アマントル・モンショー
ボツワナ
49.56
Amantle Montsho
アリソン・フェリックス
アメリカ
49.59
Allyson Felix
アナスタシア・カパチンスカヤ
ロシア
50.24
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya
2013
クリスティーン・オールグー
イギリス
49.41
Christine Ohuruogu
アマントル・モンショー
ボツワナ
49.41
Amantle Montsho
アントニナ・クリホシャプカ
ロシア
49.78
Antonina Krivoshapka
2015
アリソン・フェリックス
アメリカ
49.26
Allyson Felix
ショーナ・ミラー
バハマ
49.67
Shaunae Miller
シェリッカ・ジャクソン
ジャマイカ
49.99
Shericka Jackson
2017
フィリス・フランシス
アメリカ
49.92
Phyllis Francis
サルワ・エイド・ナセル
バーレーン
50.06
Salwa Eid Naser
アリソン・フェリックス
アメリカ
50.08
Allyson Felix

女子 800m

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1983
ヤルミラ・クラトフビロワ
チェコスロバキア
1:54.68
Jarmila Kratochvílová
リューボフ・グリーナ
ソ連
1:56.11
Lyubov Gurina
エカテリーナ・ポドコパエワ
ソ連
1:57.58
Yekaterina Podkopayeva
1987
シグラン・ボダルス
東ドイツ
1:55.26
Sigrun Wodars
クリスティーヌ・バヒテル
東ドイツ
1:55.32
Christine Wachtel
リューボフ・グリーナ
ソ連
1:55.56
Lyubov Gurina
1991
リリヤ・ヌルトディノワ
ソ連
1:57.50
Liliya Nurutdinova
アナ・フィデリア・キロット
キューバ
1:57.55
Ana Fidelia Quirot
エラ・コバクス
ルーマニア
1:57.58
Ella Kovacs
1993
マリア・ムトラ
モザンビーク
1:55.43
Maria Mutola
リューボフ・グリーナ
ロシア
1:57.10
Lyubov Gurina
エラ・コバクス
ルーマニア
1:57.92
Ella Kovacs
1995
アナ・フィデリア・キロット
キューバ
1:56.11
Ana Fidelia Quirot
レティティア・フリースデ
スリナム
1:56.68
Letitia Vriesde
ケリー・ホームズ
イギリス
1:56.95
Kelly Holmes
1997
アナ・フィデリア・キロット
キューバ
1:57.14
Ana Fidelia Quirot
エレーナ・アファナシェワ
ロシア
1:57.56
Yelena Afanasyeva
マリア・ムトラ
モザンビーク
1:57.59
Maria Mutola
1999
リュドミラ・フォルマノワ
チェコ
1:56.68
Ludmila Formanová
マリア・ムトラ
モザンビーク
1:56.72
Maria Mutola
スベトラーナ・マステルコワ
ロシア
1:56.93
Svetlana Masterkova
2001
マリア・ムトラ
モザンビーク
1:57.17
Maria Mutola
シュテファニー・グラフ
オーストリア
1:57.20
Stephanie Graf
レティティア・フリースデ
スリナム
1:57.35
Letitia Vriesde
2003
マリア・ムトラ
モザンビーク
1:59.89
Maria Mutola
ケリー・ホームズ
イギリス
2:00.18
Kelly Holmes
ナタリア・フルシチェロワ
ロシア
2:00.29
Natalya Khrushchelyova
2005
スリア・カラタユド
キューバ
1:58.82
Zulia Calatayud
ハスナ・ベンハシ
モロッコ
1:59.42
Hasna Benhassi
タチアナ・アンドリアノワ
ロシア
1:59.60
Tatyana Andrianova
2007
ジャネット・ジェプコスゲイ
ケニア
1:56.04
Janeth Jepkosgei
ハスナ・ベンハシ
モロッコ
1:56.99
Hasna Benhassi
マイテ・マルチネス
スペイン
1:57.62
Mayte Martínez
2009
キャスター・セメンヤ
南アフリカ
1:55.45
Caster Semenya
ジャネット・ジェプコスゲイ
ケニア
1:57.90
Janeth Jepkosgei
ジェニファー・メドウズ
イギリス
1:57.93
Jennifer Meadows
2011
マリア・サビノワ
ロシア
1:55.87
Mariya Savinova
キャスター・セメンヤ
南アフリカ
1:56.35
Caster Semenya
ジャネット・ジェプコスゲイ
ケニア
1:57.42
Janeth Jepkosgei
2013
ユニス・ジェプコエチ・サム
ケニア
1:57.38
Eunice Jepkoech Sum
マリア・サビノワ
ロシア
1:57.80
Mariya Savinova
ブレンダ・マルチネス
アメリカ
1:57.91
Brenda Martinez
2015
マリナ・アルザマソワ
ベラルーシ
1:58.03
Marina Arzamasova
メリッサ・ビショップ
カナダ
1:58.12
Melissa Bishop
ユニス・ジェプコエチ・サム
ケニア
1:58.18
Eunice Jepkoech Sum
2017
キャスター・セメンヤ
南アフリカ
1:55.16
Caster Semenya
フランシーヌ・ニヨンサバ
ブルンジ
1:55.92
Francine Niyonsaba
アジー・ウィルソン
アメリカ
1:56.65
Ajee Wilson

女子 1500m

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1983
メアリー・デッカー
アメリカ
4:00.90
Mary Decker
ザミラ・ザイツェワ
ソ連
4:01.19
Zamira Zaytseva
エカテリーナ・ポドコパエワ
ソ連
4:02.25
Yekaterina Podkopayeva
1987
タチアナ・サモレンコ
ソ連
3:58.56
Tatyana Samolenko
ヒルデガルド・ケルナー
東ドイツ
3:58.67
Hildegard Körner
ドイナ・メリンテ
ルーマニア
3:59.27
Doina Melinte
1991
ハッシバ・ブールメルカ
アルジェリア
4:02.21
Hassiba Boulmerka
タチアナ・ドロフスキフ
ソ連
4:02.58
Tatyana Dorovskikh
リュドミラ・ロガチョワ
ソ連
4:02.72
Lyudmila Rogachova
1993
劉 冬
中国
4:00.50
Liu Dong
ソニア・オサリバン
アイルランド
4:03.48
Sonia O'Sullivan
ハッシバ・ブールメルカ
アルジェリア
4:04.29
Hassiba Boulmerka
1995
ハッシバ・ブールメルカ
アルジェリア
4:02.42
Hassiba Boulmerka
ケリー・ホームズ
イギリス
4:03.04
Kelly Holmes
カーラ・サクラメント
ポルトガル
4:03.79
Carla Sacramento
1997
カーラ・サクラメント
ポルトガル
4:04.24
Carla Sacramento
レジナ・ジェイコブス
アメリカ
4:04.63
Regina Jacobs
アニタ・バイアーマン
スイス
4:04.70
Anita Weyermann
1999
スベトラーナ・マステルコワ
ロシア
3:59.53
Svetlana Masterkova
レジナ・ジェイコブス
アメリカ
4:00.35
Regina Jacobs
クトレ・ドゥレチャ
エチオピア
4:00.96
Kutre Dulecha
2001
ガブリエラ・サボー
ルーマニア
4:00.57
Gabriela Szabo
ビオレッタ・ゼクレイ
ルーマニア
4:01.70
Violeta Szekely
ナタリア・ゴレロワ
ロシア
4:02.40
Natalya Gorelova
2003
タチアナ・トマショワ
ロシア
3:58.52
Tatyana Tomashova
スレイヤ・アイハン
トルコ
3:59.04
Süreyya Ayhan
ヘイリー・チュレット
イギリス
3:59.95
Hayley Tullett
2005
タチアナ・トマショワ
ロシア
4:00.35
Tatyana Tomashova
オルガ・エゴロワ
ロシア
4:01.46
Olga Yegorova
ブシュラ・ゲジーユ
フランス
4:02.45
Bouchra Ghezielle
2007
マリヤム・ユスフ・ジャマル
バーレーン
3:58.75
Maryam Yusuf Jamal
イリーナ・リシチンスカヤ
ウクライナ
4:00.69
Iryna Lishchynska
ダニエラ・ヨルダノワ
ブルガリア
4:00.82
Daniela Yordanova
2009
マリヤム・ユスフ・ジャマル
バーレーン
4:03.74
Maryam Yusuf Jamal
リサ・ドブリスキー
イギリス
4:03.75
Lisa Dobriskey
シャノン・ロウベリー
アメリカ
4:04.18
Shannon Rowbury
2011
ジェニファー・シンプソン
アメリカ
4:05.40
Jennifer Simpson
ハンナ・イングランド
イギリス
4:05.68
Hannah England
ナタリア・ロドリゲス
スペイン
4:05.87
Natalia Rodríguez
2013
アベバ・アレガウィ
スウェーデン
4:02.67
Abeba Aregawi
ジェニファー・シンプソン
アメリカ
4:02.99
Jennifer Simpson
ヘレン・オンサンド・オビリ
ケニア
4:03.86
Hellen Onsando Obiri
2015
ゲンゼベ・ディババ
エチオピア
4:08.09
Genzebe Dibaba
フェイス・キピエゴン
ケニア
4:08.96
Faith Kipyegon
シファン・ハッサン
オランダ
4:09.34
Sifan Hassan
2017
フェイス・キピエゴン
ケニア
4:02.59
Faith Kipyegon
ジェニファー・シンプソン
アメリカ
4:02.76
Jennifer Simpson
キャスター・セメンヤ
南アフリカ
4:02.90
Caster Semenya

女子 3000m

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1983
メアリー・デッカー
アメリカ
8:34.62
Mary Decker
ブリギット・クラウス
西ドイツ
8:35.11
Brigitte Kraus
タチアナ・カザンキナ
ソ連
8:35.13
Tatyana Kazankina
1987
タチアナ・サモレンコ
ソ連
8:38.73
Tatyana Samolenko
マリシカ・プイカ
ルーマニア
8:39.45
Maricica Puica
ウルリケ・ブルンス
東ドイツ
8:40.30
Ulrike Bruns
1991
タチアナ・ドロフスキフ
ソ連
8:35.82
Tatyana Dorovskikh
エレーナ・ロマノワ
ソ連
8:36.06
Yelena Romanova
スーザン・シルマ
ケニア
8:39.41
Susan Sirma
1993
曲 雲霞
中国
8:28.71
Qu Yunxia
張 林麗
中国
8:29.25
Zhang Linli
張 麗栄
中国
8:31.95
Zhang Lirong

女子 5000m

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1995
ソニア・オサリバン
アイルランド
14:46.47
Sonia O'Sullivan
フェルナンダ・リベイロ
ポルトガル
14:48.54
Fernanda Ribeiro
ザーラ・ウアシス
モロッコ
14:53.77
Zahra Ouaziz
1997
ガブリエラ・サボー
ルーマニア
14:57.68
Gabriela Szabo
ロベルタ・ブルネット
イタリア
14:58.29
Roberta Brunet
フェルナンダ・リベイロ
ポルトガル
14:58.85
Fernanda Ribeiro
1999
ガブリエラ・サボー
ルーマニア
14:41.82
Gabriela Szabo
ザーラ・ウアジス
モロッコ
14:43.15
Zahra Ouaziz
アエレチ・ウォルク
エチオピア
14:44.22
Ayelech Worku
2001
オルガ・エゴロワ
ロシア
15:03.39
Olga Yegorova
マルタ・ドミンゲス
スペイン
15:06.59
Marta Domínguez
アエレチ・ウォルク
エチオピア
15:10.17
Ayelech Worku
2003
ティルネシュ・ディババ
エチオピア
14:51.72
Tirunesh Dibaba
マルタ・ドミンゲス
スペイン
14:52.26
Marta Domínguez
エディス・マサイ
ケニア
14:52.30
Edith Masai
2005
ティルネシュ・ディババ
エチオピア
14:38.59
Tirunesh Dibaba
メセレト・デファー
エチオピア
14:39.54
Meseret Defar
エジェガエフ・ディババ
エチオピア
14:42.47
Ejegayehu Dibaba
2007
メセレト・デファー
エチオピア
14:57.91
Meseret Defar
ビビアン・チェルイヨット
ケニア
14:58.50
Vivian Cheruiyot
プリスカ・チェロノ
ケニア
14:59.21
Priscah Cherono
2009
ビビアン・チェルイヨット
ケニア
14:57.97
Vivian Cheruiyot
シルビア・キベト
ケニア
14:58.33
Sylvia Kibet
メセレト・デファー
エチオピア
14:58.41
Meseret Defar
2011
ビビアン・チェルイヨット
ケニア
14:55.36
Vivian Cheruiyot
シルビア・キベト
ケニア
14:56.21
Sylvia Kibet
メセレト・デファー
エチオピア
14:56.94
Meseret Defar
2013
メセレト・デファー
エチオピア
14:50.19
Meseret Defar
マーシー・チェロノ
ケニア
14:51.22
Mercy Cherono
アルマズ・アヤナ
エチオピア
14:51.33
Almaz Ayana
2015
アルマズ・アヤナ
エチオピア
14:26.83
Almaz Ayana
センベレ・テフェリ
エチオピア
14:44.07
Senbere Teferi
ゲンゼベ・ディババ
エチオピア
14:44.14
Genzebe Dibaba
2017
ヘレン・オンサンド・オビリ
ケニア
14:34.86
Hellen Onsando Obiri
アルマズ・アヤナ
エチオピア
14:40.35
Almaz Ayana
シファン・ハッサン
オランダ
14:42.73
Sifan Hassan

女子 10000m

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1987
イングリッド・クリスチャンセン
ノルウェー
31:05.85
Ingrid Kristiansen
エレーナ・ジュピヨワ
ソ連
31:09.40
Yelena Zhupiyova
カトリン・ウルリッヒ
東ドイツ
31:11.34
Kathrin Ullrich
1991
リズ・マッコルガン
イギリス
31:14.31
Liz McColgan
鐘 煥娣
中国
31:35.08
Zhong Huandi
王 秀婷
中国
31:35.99
Wang Xiuting
1993
王 軍霞
中国
30:49.30
Wang Junxia
鐘 煥娣
中国
31:12.55
Zhong Huandi
サリー・バルソシオ
ケニア
31:15.38
Sally Barsosio
1995
フェルナンダ・リベイロ
ポルトガル
31:04.99
Fernanda Ribeiro
デラルツ・ツル
エチオピア
31:08.10
Derartu Tulu
テグラ・ロルーペ
ケニア
31:17.66
Tegla Loroupe
1997
サリー・バルソシオ
ケニア
31:32.92
Sally Barsosio
フェルナンダ・リベイロ
ポルトガル
31:39.15
Fernanda Ribeiro
千葉 真子
日本
31:41.93
Masako Chiba
1999
ゲテ・ワミ
エチオピア
30:24.56
Gete Wami
ポーラ・ラドクリフ
イギリス
30:27.13
Paula Radcliffe
テグラ・ロルーペ
ケニア
30:32.03
Tegla Loroupe
2001
デラルツ・ツル
エチオピア
31:48.81
Derartu Tulu
ベルハネ・アデレ
エチオピア
31:48.85
Berhane Adere
ゲテ・ワミ
エチオピア
31:49.98
Gete Wami
2003
ベルハネ・アデレ
エチオピア
30:04.18
Berhane Adere
ウェルクネシュ・キダネ
エチオピア
30:07.15
Werknesh Kidane
孫 英傑
中国
30:07.20
Sun Yingjie
2005
ティルネシュ・ディババ
エチオピア
30:24.02
Tirunesh Dibaba
ベルハネ・アデレ
エチオピア
30:25.41
Berhane Adere
エジェガエフ・ディババ
エチオピア
30:26.00
Ejegayehu Dibaba
2007
ティルネシュ・ディババ
エチオピア
31:55.41
Tirunesh Dibaba
エルバン・アベイレゲッセ
トルコ
31:59.40
Elvan Abeylegesse
カラ・ガウチャー
アメリカ
32:02.05
Kara Goucher
2009
リネット・マサイ
ケニア
30:51.24
Linet Masai
メセレク・メルカム
エチオピア
30:51.34
Meselech Melkamu
ウデ・アヤレウ
エチオピア
30:51.95
Wude Ayalew
2011
ビビアン・チェルイヨット
ケニア
30:48.98
Vivian Cheruiyot
サリー・キプイエゴ
ケニア
30:50.04
Sally Kipyego
リネット・マサイ
ケニア
30:53.59
Linet Masai
2013
ティルネシュ・ディババ
エチオピア
30:43.35
Tirunesh Dibaba
グラディス・チェロノ
ケニア
30:45.17
Gladys Cherono
ベレイネシュ・オルジラ
エチオピア
30:46.98
Belaynesh Oljira
2015
ビビアン・チェルイヨット
ケニア
31:41.31
Vivian Cheruiyot
ゲレテ・ブルカ
エチオピア
31:41.77
Gelete Burka
エミリー・インフェルド
アメリカ
31:43.49
Emily Infeld
2017
アルマズ・アヤナ
エチオピア
30:16.32
Almaz Ayana
ティルネシュ・ディババ
エチオピア
31:02.69
Tirunesh Dibaba
アグネス・ティロップ
ケニア
31:03.50
Agnes Tirop

女子 マラソン

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1983
グレテ・ワイツ
ノルウェー
2:28:09
Grete Waitz
マリアンヌ・ディッカーソン
アメリカ
2:31:09
Marianne Dickerson
ライサ・スメフノワ
ソ連
2:31:13
Raisa Smekhnova
1987
ロサ・モタ
ポルトガル
2:25:17
Rosa Mota
ゾーヤ・イワノワ
ソ連
2:32:38
Zoya Ivanova
ジョスリーヌ・ビレトン
フランス
2:32:53
Jocelyne Villeton
1991
ワンダ・パンフィル
ポーランド
2:29:53
Wanda Panfil
山下 佐知子
日本
2:29:57
Sachiko Yamashita
カトリン・ドーレ
東ドイツ
2:30:10
Katrin Dörre
1993
浅利 純子
日本
2:30:03
Junko Asari
マヌエラ・マシャド
ポルトガル
2:30:54
Manuela Machado
安部 友恵
日本
2:31:01
Tomoe Abe
1995
マヌエラ・マシャド
ポルトガル
2:25:39
Manuela Machado
アヌタ・カツナ
ルーマニア
2:26:25
Anuta Catuna
オルネラ・フェラーラ
イタリア
2:30:11
Ornella Ferrara
1997
鈴木 博美
日本
2:29:48
Hiromi Suzuki
マヌエラ・マシャド
ポルトガル
2:31:12
Manuela Machado
リディア・シモン
ルーマニア
2:31:55
Lidia Simon
1999
チョン・ソンオク
北朝鮮
2:26:59
Jong Song-Ok
市橋 有里
日本
2:27:02
Ari Ichihashi
リディア・シモン
ルーマニア
2:27:41
Lidia Simon
2001
リディア・シモン
ルーマニア
2:26:01
Lidia Simon
土佐 礼子
日本
2:26:06
Reiko Tosa
スベトラーナ・ザハロワ
ロシア
2:26:18
Svetlana Zakharova
2003
キャサリン・ヌデレバ
ケニア
2:23:55
Catherine Ndereba
野口 みずき
日本
2:24:14
Mizuki Noguchi
千葉 真子
日本
2:25:09
Masako Chiba
2005
ポーラ・ラドクリフ
イギリス
2:20:57
Paula Radcliffe
キャサリン・ヌデレバ
ケニア
2:22:01
Catherine Ndereba
コンスタンチナ・トメスク
ルーマニア
2:23:19
Constantina Tomescu
2007
キャサリン・ヌデレバ
ケニア
2:30:37
Catherine Ndereba
周 春秀
中国
2:30:45
Zhou Chunxiu
土佐 礼子
日本
2:30:55
Reiko Tosa
2009
白 雪
中国
2:25:15
Bai Xue
尾崎 好美
日本
2:25:25
Yoshimi Ozaki
アセレフェチ・メルギア
エチオピア
2:25:32
Aselefech Mergia
2011
エドナ・キプラガト
ケニア
2:28:43
Edna Kiplagat
プリスカ・ジェプトゥー
ケニア
2:29:00
Priscah Jeptoo
シャロン・チェロップ
ケニア
2:29:14
Sharon Cherop
2013
エドナ・キプラガト
ケニア
2:25:44
Edna Kiplagat
バレリア・ストラネオ
イタリア
2:25:58
Valeria Straneo
福士 加代子
日本
2:27:45
Kayoko Fukushi
2015
マレ・ディババ
エチオピア
2:27:35
Mare Dibaba
ヘラー・キプロプ
ケニア
2:27:36
Helah Kiprop
ユニス・キルワ
バーレーン
2:27:42
Eunice Kirwa
2017
ローズ・チェリモ
バーレーン
2:27:11
Rose Chelimo
エドナ・キプラガト
ケニア
2:27:18
Edna Kiplagat
エイミー・クラッグ
アメリカ
2:27:18
Amy Cragg

女子 100mハードル

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1983
ベティーネ・ヤーン
東ドイツ
12.35
Bettine Jahn
ケルスティン・クナーベ
東ドイツ
12.42
Kerstin Knabe
ギンカ・ザゴルチェワ
ブルガリア
12.62
Ginka Zagorcheva
1987
ギンカ・ザゴルチェワ
ブルガリア
12.34
Ginka Zagorcheva
グロリア・ウイベル
東ドイツ
12.44
Gloria Uibel
コルネリア・オシュケナト
東ドイツ
12.46
Cornelia Oschkenat
1991
リュドミラ・ナロジレンコ
ソ連
12.59
Lyudmila Narozhilenko
ゲイル・ディバース
アメリカ
12.63
Gail Devers
ナタリア・グリゴリエワ
ソ連
12.69
Natalya Grigoryeva
1993
ゲイル・ディバース
アメリカ
12.46
Gail Devers
マリナ・アジャビナ
ロシア
12.60
Marina Azyabina
リンダ・トルバート
アメリカ
12.67
Lynda Tolbert
1995
ゲイル・ディバース
アメリカ
12.68
Gail Devers
オルガ・シシギナ
カザフスタン
12.80
Olga Shishigina
ユリア・グラウディン
ロシア
12.85
Yuliya Graudyn
1997
リュドミラ・エンクイスト
スウェーデン
12.50
Ludmila Engquist
スベトラーナ・ディミトロワ
ブルガリア
12.58
Svetla Dimitrova
ミッシェル・フリーマン
ジャマイカ
12.61
Michelle Freeman
1999
ゲイル・ディバース
アメリカ
12.37
Gail Devers
グローリー・アロジエ
ナイジェリア
12.44
Glory Alozie
リュドミラ・エンクイスト
スウェーデン
12.47
Ludmila Engquist
2001
アンジャネット・カークランド
アメリカ
12.42
Anjanette Kirkland
ゲイル・ディバース
アメリカ
12.54
Gail Devers
リュドミラ・エンクイスト
スウェーデン
12.58
Olga Shishigina
2003
ペルディタ・フェリシアン
カナダ
12.53
Perdita Felicien
ブリジット・フォスター
ジャマイカ
12.57
Brigitte Foster
ミーシャ・マッケルビー
アメリカ
12.67
Miesha McKelvy
2005
ミシェル・ペリー
アメリカ
12.66
Michelle Perry
デローリン・エニス-ロンドン
ジャマイカ
12.76
Delloreen Ennis-London
ブリジット・フォスター-ヒルトン
ジャマイカ
12.76
Brigitte Foster-Hylton
2007
ミシェル・ペリー
アメリカ
12.46
Michelle Perry
ペルディタ・フェリシアン
カナダ
12.49
Perdita Felicien
デローリン・エニス-ロンドン
ジャマイカ
12.50
Delloreen Ennis-London
2009
ブリジット・フォスター-ヒルトン
ジャマイカ
12.51
Brigitte Foster-Hylton
プリシラ・ロープス-シュリープ
カナダ
12.54
Priscilla Lopes-Schliep
デローリン・エニス-ロンドン
ジャマイカ
12.55
Delloreen Ennis-London
2011
サリー・ピアソン
オーストラリア
12.28
Sally Pearson
デニール・カルザース
アメリカ
12.47
Danielle Carruthers
ドーン・ハーパー
アメリカ
12.47
Dawn Harper
2013
ブリアンナ・ロリンズ
アメリカ
12.44
Brianna Rollins
サリー・ピアソン
オーストラリア
12.50
Sally Pearson
ティファニー・ポーター
イギリス
12.55
Tiffany Porter
2015
ダニエル・ウィリアムズ
ジャマイカ
12.57
Danielle Williams
シンディ・ロールダー
ドイツ
12.59
Cindy Roleder
アリーナ・タライ
ベラルーシ
12.66
Alina Talay
2017
サリー・ピアソン
オーストラリア
12.59
Sally Pearson
ドーン・ハーパー-ネルソン
アメリカ
12.63
Dawn Harper-Nelson
パメラ・ドゥキエビッツ
ドイツ
12.72
Pamela Dutkiewicz

女子 400mハードル

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1983
エカテリーナ・フェセンコ
ソ連
54.14
Yekaterina Fesenko
アナ・アンブラジエーネ
ソ連
54.15
Ana Ambraziené
エレン・フィードラー
東ドイツ
54.55
Ellen Fiedler
1987
サビーネ・ブッシュ
東ドイツ
53.62
Sabine Busch
デビー・フリントフ-キング
オーストラリア
54.19
Debbie Flintoff-King
コルネリア・ウルリッヒ
東ドイツ
54.31
Cornelia Ullrich
1991
タチアナ・レドフスカヤ
ソ連
53.11
Tatyana Ledovskaya
サリー・ガネル
イギリス
53.16
Sally Gunnell
ジャニーヌ・ビッカーズ
アメリカ
53.47
Janeene Vickers
1993
サリー・ガネル
イギリス
52.74
Sally Gunnell
サンドラ・ファーマー-パトリック
アメリカ
52.79
Sandra Farmer-Patrick
マルガリータ・ポノマリョワ
ロシア
53.48
Margarita Ponomaryova
1995
キム・バッテン
アメリカ
52.61
Kim Batten
トーニャ・ビュフォード
アメリカ
52.62
Tonja Buford
デオン・ヘミングス
ジャマイカ
53.48
Deon Hemmings
1997
ネザ・ビドゥアン
モロッコ
52.97
Nezha Bidouane
デオン・ヘミングス
ジャマイカ
53.09
Deon Hemmings
キム・バッテン
アメリカ
53.52
Kim Batten
1999
ダイミ・ペルニア
キューバ
52.89
Daimí Pernía
ネザ・ビドゥアン
モロッコ
52.90
Nezha Bidouane
デオン・ヘミングス
ジャマイカ
53.16
Deon Hemmings
2001
ネザ・ビドゥアン
モロッコ
53.34
Nezha Bidouane
ユリア・ノソワ
ロシア
54.27
Yuliya Nosova
ダイミ・ペルニア
キューバ
54.51
Daimí Pernía
2003
ヤナ・ピットマン
オーストラリア
53.22
Jana Pittman
サンドラ・グローバー
アメリカ
53.65
Sandra Glover
ユリア・ペチョンキナ
ロシア
53.71
Yuliya Pechonkina
2005
ユリア・ペチョンキナ
ロシア
52.90
Yuliya Pechonkina
ラシンダ・デュマス
アメリカ
53.27
Lashinda Demus
サンドラ・グローバー
アメリカ
53.32
Sandra Glover
2007
ヤナ・ローリンソン
オーストラリア
53.31
Jana Rawlinson
ユリア・ペチョンキナ
ロシア
53.50
Yuliya Pechonkina
アンナ・イェシェン
ポーランド
53.92
Anna Jesień
2009
メレイン・ウォーカー
ジャマイカ
52.42
Melaine Walker
ラシンダ・デュマス
アメリカ
52.96
Lashinda Demus
ジョサン・ルカス
トリニダード・トバゴ
53.20
Josanne Lucas
2011
ラシンダ・デュマス
アメリカ
52.47
Lashinda Demus
メレイン・ウォーカー
ジャマイカ
52.73
Melaine Walker
ナタリア・アントユフ
ロシア
53.85
Natalya Antyukh
2013
ズザナ・ヘイノバ
チェコ
52.83
Zuzana Hejnová
ダリラ・ムハマド
アメリカ
54.09
Dalilah Muhammad
ラシンダ・デュマス
アメリカ
54.27
Lashinda Demus
2015
ズザナ・ヘイノバ
チェコ
53.50
Zuzana Hejnová
シャミア・リトル
アメリカ
53.94
Shamier Little
カッサンドラ・テイト
アメリカ
54.02
Cassandra Tate
2017
コリ・カーター
アメリカ
53.07
Kori Carter
ダリラ・ムハマド
アメリカ
53.50
Dalilah Muhammad
リスタナンナ・トレーシー
ジャマイカ
53.74
Ristananna Tracey

女子 3000m障害

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2005
ドカス・インジクル
ウガンダ
9:18.24
Dorcus Inzikuru
エカテリーナ・ボルコワ
ロシア
9:20.49
Yekaterina Volkova
ジェルト・キプトゥム
ケニア
9:26.95
Jeruto Kiptum
2007
エカテリーナ・ボルコワ
ロシア
9:06.57
Yekaterina Volkova
タチアナ・ペトロワ
ロシア
9:09.19
Tatyana Petrova
ユーニス・ジェプコリル
ケニア
9:20.09
Eunice Jepkorir
2009
ユリア・ザルドネワ
ロシア
9:08.39
Yuliya Zarudneva
ミルカ・チェモス・チェイワ
ケニア
9:08.57
Milcah Chemos Cheywa
2011
ハビバ・グリビ
チュニジア
9:11.97
Habiba Ghribi
ミルカ・チェモス・チェイワ
ケニア
9:17.16
Milcah Chemos Cheywa
マーシー・ワンジク
ケニア
9:17.88
Mercy Wanjiku
2013
ミルカ・チェモス・チェイワ
ケニア
9:11.65
Milcah Chemos Cheywa
リディア・チェプクルイ
ケニア
9:12.55
Lidya Chepkurui
ソフィア・アセファ
エチオピア
9:12.84
Sofia Assefa
2015
ヒュビン・ジェプケモイ
ケニア
9:19.11
Hyvin Jepkemoi
ハビバ・グリビ
チュニジア
9:19.24
Habiba Ghribi
ゲサ・クラウゼ
ドイツ
9:19.25
Gesa Krause
2017
エマ・コバーン
アメリカ
9:02.58
Emma Coburn
コートニー・フレリクス
アメリカ
9:03.77
Courtney Frerichs
ヒュビン・ジェプケモイ
ケニア
9:04.03
Hyvin Jepkemoi

女子 10km競歩

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1987
イリーナ・ストラホワ
ソ連
44:12
Irina Strakhova
ケリー・サクスビー
オーストラリア
44:23
Kerry Saxby
閻 紅
中国
44:42
Yan Hong
1991
アリーナ・イワノワ
ソ連
42:57
Alina Ivanova
マデライン・スベンソン
スウェーデン
43:13
Madelein Svensson
サリ・エサヤ
フィンランド
43:13
Sari Essayah
1993
サリ・エサヤ
フィンランド
42:59
Sari Essayah
イリーナ・サルバドール
イタリア
43:08
Ileana Salvador
エンカルナ・グラナドス
スペイン
43:21
Encarna Granados
1995
イリーナ・スタンキナ
ロシア
42:13
Irina Stankina
エリザベッタ・ペロン
イタリア
42:16
Elisabetta Perrone
エレナ・ニコラエワ
ロシア
42:20
Yelena Nikolayeva
1997
アナリタ・シドティ
イタリア
42:55
Annarita Sidoti
オルガ・カルドポルツェワ
ベラルーシ
43:30
Olga Kardopoltseva
ワレンチナ・チブルスカヤ
ベラルーシ
43:49
Valentina Tsybulskaya

女子 20km競歩

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1999
劉 宏宇
中国
1:30:50
Liu Hongyu
王 妍
中国
1:30:52
Wang Yan
ケリー・サクスビー-ジャンナ
オーストラリア
1:31:18
Kerry Saxby-Junna
2001
オリンピアダ・イワノワ
ロシア
1:27:48
Olimpiada Ivanova
ワレンチナ・チブルスカヤ
ベラルーシ
1:28:49
Valentina Tsybulskaya
エリザベッタ・ペロン
イタリア
1:28:56
Elisabetta Perrone
2003
エレナ・ニコラエワ
ロシア
1:26:52
Yelena Nikolayeva
ジリアン・オサリバン
アイルランド
1:27:34
Gillian O'Sullivan
ワレンチナ・チブルスカヤ
ベラルーシ
1:28:10
Valentina Tsybulskaya
2005
オリンピアダ・イワノワ
ロシア
1:25:41
Olimpiada Ivanova
リタ・ツラワ
ブルガリア
1:27:05
Ryta Turava
スサナ・フェイトル
ポルトガル
1:28:44
Susana Feitor
2007
オルガ・カニスキナ
ロシア
1:30:09
Olga Kaniskina
タチアナ・シェミャキナ
ロシア
1:30:42
Tatyana Shemyakina
マリア・バスコ
スペイン
1:30:47
María Vasco
2009
オルガ・カニスキナ
ロシア
1:28:09
Olga Kaniskina
オリーブ・ローネイン
アイルランド
1:28:58
Olive Loughnane
劉 虹
中国
1:29:10
Liu Hong
2011
オルガ・カニスキナ
ロシア
1:29:42
Olga Kaniskina
劉 虹
中国
1:30:00
Liu Hong
アニシャ・キルジャプキナ
ロシア
1:30:13
Anisya Kirdyapkina
2013
エレーナ・ラシュマノワ
ロシア
1:27:08
Elena Lashmanova
アニシャ・キルジャプキナ
ロシア
1:27:11
Anisya Kirdyapkina
劉 虹
中国
1:28:10
Liu Hong
2015
劉 虹
中国
1:27:45
Liu Hong
呂 秀芝
中国
1:27:45
Lu Xiuzhi
リュドミラ・オリャノフスカ
ウクライナ
1:28:13
Lyudmyla Olyanovska
2017
楊 家玉
中国
1:26:18
Yang Jiayu
マリア・グアダルーペ・ゴンサレス
メキシコ
1:26:19
Maria Guadalupe González
アントネッラ・パルミサノ
イタリア
1:26:36
Antonella Palmisano

女子 50km競歩

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2017
イネス・エンリケス
ポルトガル
4:05:56
Inês Henriques
尹 航
中国
4:08:58
Yin Hang
楊 樹青
中国
4:20:49
Yang Shuqing

女子 走り高跳び

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1983
タマラ・ブイコワ
ソ連
2.01
Tamara Bykova
ウルリケ・マイファルト
西ドイツ
1.99
Ulrike Meyfarth
ルイーズ・リッター
アメリカ
1.95
Louise Ritter
1987
ステフカ・コスタディノワ
ブルガリア
2.09
Stefka Kostadinova
タマラ・ブイコワ
ソ連
2.04
Tamara Bykova
スザンヌ・バイヤー
東ドイツ
1.99
Susanne Beyer
1991
ハイケ・ヘンケル
ドイツ
2.05
Heike Henkel
エレーナ・エレシナ
ソ連
1.98
Yelena Yelesina
インガ・ババコワ
ソ連
1.96
Inga Babakova
1993
イオアムネット・キンテロ
キューバ
1.99
Ioamnet Quintero
シルビア・コスタ
キューバ
1.97
Silvia Costa
シグリット・キルヒマン
オーストリア
1.97
Sigrid Kirchmann
1995
ステフカ・コスタディノワ
ブルガリア
2.01
Stefka Kostadinova
アリーナ・アスタフェイ
ドイツ
1.99
Alina Astafei
インガ・ババコワ
ウクライナ
1.99
Inga Babakova
1997
ハンネ・ハウグラン
ノルウェー
1.99
Hanne Haugland
インガ・ババコワ
ウクライナ
1.96
Inga Babakova
オルガ・カリトゥリナ
ロシア
1.96
Olga Kaliturina
1999
インガ・ババコワ
ウクライナ
1.99
Inga Babakova
エレーナ・エレシナ
ロシア
1.99
Yelena Yelesina
スベトラーナ・ラピナ
ロシア
1.99
Svetlana Lapina
2001
ヘストリー・クロート
南アフリカ
2.00
Hestrie Cloete
インガ・ババコワ
ウクライナ
2.00
Inga Babakova
カイサ・ベリクイスト
スウェーデン
1.97
Kajsa Bergqvist
2003
ヘストリー・クロート
南アフリカ
2.06
Hestrie Cloete
マリナ・クプツォワ
ロシア
2.00
Marina Kuptsova
カイサ・ベリクイスト
スウェーデン
2.00
Kajsa Bergqvist
2005
カイサ・ベリクイスト
スウェーデン
2.02
Kajsa Bergqvist
チョーント・ハワード
アメリカ
2.00
Chaunté Howard
エマ・グレーン
スウェーデン
1.96
Emma Green
2007
ブランカ・ブラシッチ
クロアチア
2.05
Blanka Vlašić
アントニエッタ・ディ・マルティノ
イタリア
2.03
Antonietta Di Martino
アンナ・チチェロワ
ロシア
2.03
Anna Chicherova
2009
ブランカ・ブラシッチ
クロアチア
2.04
Blanka Vlašić
アンナ・チチェロワ
ロシア
2.02
Anna Chicherova
アリアネ・フリードリヒ
ドイツ
2.02
Ariane Friedrich
2011
アンナ・チチェロワ
ロシア
2.03
Anna Chicherova
ブランカ・ブラシッチ
クロアチア
2.03
Blanka Vlašić
アントニエッタ・ディ・マルティノ
イタリア
2.00
Antonietta Di Martino
2013
スベトラーナ・シュコリナ
ロシア
2.03
Svetlana Shkolina
ブリゲッタ・バレット
アメリカ
2.00
Brigetta Barrett
ルート・ベイティア
スペイン
1.97
Ruth Beitia
アンナ・チチェロワ
ロシア
1.97
Anna Chicherova
2015
マリア・クチナ
ロシア
2.01
Maria Kuchina
ブランカ・ブラシッチ
クロアチア
2.01
Blanka Vlašić
アンナ・チチェロワ
ロシア
2.01
Anna Chicherova
2017
マリア・ラシツケネ
ロシア(ANA)
2.03
Maria Lasitskene
ユリア・レフチェンコ
ウクライナ
2.01
Yuliia Levchenko
カミラ・リツビンコ
ポーランド
1.99
Kamila Lićwinko

女子 走り幅跳び

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1983
ハイケ・ダウテ
東ドイツ
7.27
Heike Daute
アニソアラ・クスミール
ルーマニア
7.15
Anisoara Cusmir
キャロル・ルイス
アメリカ
7.04
Carol Lewis
1987
ジャッキー・ジョイナー-カーシー
アメリカ
7.36
Jackie Joyner-Kersee
エレナ・ベレフスカヤ
ソ連
7.14
Yelena Belevskaya
ハイケ・ドレクスラー
東ドイツ
7.13
Heike Drechsler
1991
ジャッキー・ジョイナー-カーシー
アメリカ
7.32
Jackie Joyner-Kersee
ハイケ・ドレクスラー
東ドイツ
7.29
Heike Drechsler
ラリサ・ベレズナヤ
ソ連
7.11
Larisa Berezhnaya
1993
ハイケ・ドレクスラー
ドイツ
7.11
Heike Drechsler
ラリサ・ベレズナヤ
ウクライナ
6.98
Larisa Berezhnaya
レナタ・ニールセン
デンマーク
6.76
Renata Nielsen
1995
フィオナ・メイ
イタリア
6.98
Fiona May
ニウルカ・モンタルボ
キューバ
6.86
Niurka Montalvo
イリーナ・ムシャイロワ
ロシア
6.83
Irina Mushayilova
1997
リュドミラ・ガルキナ
ロシア
7.05
Lyudmila Galkina
ニキ・クサンスー
ギリシャ
6.94
Niki Xanthou
フィオナ・メイ
イタリア
6.91
Fiona May
1999
ニウルカ・モンタルボ
スペイン
7.06
Niurka Montalvo
フィオナ・メイ
イタリア
6.94
Fiona May
マリオン・ジョーンズ
アメリカ
6.83
Marion Jones
2001
フィオナ・メイ
イタリア
7.02
Fiona May
タチアナ・コトワ
ロシア
7.01
Tatyana Kotova
ニウルカ・モンタルボ
スペイン
6.88
Niurka Montalvo
2003
ユニス・バルベル
フランス
6.99
Eunice Barber
タチアナ・コトワ
ロシア
6.74
Tatyana Kotova
アンジュ・ボビー・ジョージ
インド
6.70
Anju Bobby George
2005
ティアナ・マディソン
アメリカ
6.89
Tianna Madison
タチアナ・コトワ
ロシア
6.79
Tatyana Kotova
ユニス・バルベル
フランス
6.76
Eunice Barber
2007
タチアナ・レベデワ
ロシア
7.03
Tatyana Lebedeva
リュドミラ・コルチャノワ
ロシア
6.92
Lyudmila Kolchanova
タチアナ・コトワ
ロシア
6.90
Tatyana Kotova
2009
ブリトニー・リース
アメリカ
7.10
Brittney Reese
タチアナ・レベデワ
ロシア
6.97
Tatyana Lebedeva
カリン・メイメリス
トルコ
6.80
Karin Mey Melis
2011
ブリトニー・リース
アメリカ
6.82
Brittney Reese
オルガ・クチェレンコ
ロシア
6.77
Olga Kucherenko
イネタ・ラデービチャ
ラトビア
6.76
Ineta Radēviča
2013
ブリトニー・リース
アメリカ
7.01
Brittney Reese
ブレッシング・オカグバレ
ナイジェリア
6.99
Blessing Okagbare
イバナ・シュパノビッチ
セルビア
6.82
Ivana Španovic
2015
ティアナ・バートレッタ
アメリカ
7.14
Tianna Bartoletta
シャラ・プロクター
イギリス
7.07
Shara Proctor
イバナ・シュパノビッチ
セルビア
7.01
Ivana Španovic
2017
ブリトニー・リース
アメリカ
7.02
Brittney Reese
ダリヤ・クリシナ
ロシア(ANA)
7.00
Darya Klishina
ティアナ・バートレッタ
アメリカ
6.97
Tianna Bartoletta

女子 三段跳び

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1993
アンナ・ビリュコワ
ロシア
15.09
Anna Biryukova
ヨランダ・チェン
ロシア
14.7
Yolanda Chen
イバ・プランゼワ
ブルガリア
14.23
Iva Prandzheva
1995
イネッサ・クラベツ
ウクライナ
15.50
Inessa Kravets
イバ・プランゼワ
ブルガリア
15.18
Iva Prandzheva
アンナ・ビリュコワ
ロシア
15.08
Anna Biryukova
1997
サルカ・カスパルコワ
チェコ
15.20
Šárka Kašpárková
ロディカ・マテエスク
ルーマニア
15.16
Rodica Mateescu
エレーナ・ゴボロワ
ウクライナ
14.67
Yelena Govorova
1999
パラスケビ・ツィアミタ
ギリシャ
14.88
Paraskevi Tsiamita
ヤミレ・アルダマ
キューバ
14.61
Yamilé Aldama
オルガ・バスデキ
ギリシャ
14.61
Olga Vasdeki
2001
タチアナ・レベデワ
ロシア
15.25
Tatyana Lebedeva
フランソワーズ・ムバンゴ
カメルーン
14.60
Françoise Mbango
テレサ・マリノワ
ブルガリア
14.58
Tereza Marinova
2003
タチアナ・レベデワ
ロシア
15.18
Tatyana Lebedeva
フランソワーズ・ムバンゴ
カメルーン
15.05
Françoise Mbango
マグデリン・マルチネス
イタリア
14.90
Magdelín Martínez
2005
トレシア・スミス
ジャマイカ
15.11
Trecia Smith
ヤルヘリス・サビネ
キューバ
14.82
Yargelis Savigne
アンア・ピャトイフ
ロシア
14.78
Anna Pyatykh
2007
ヤルヘリス・サビネ
キューバ
15.28
Yargelis Savigne
タチアナ・レベデワ
ロシア
15.07
Tatyana Lebedeva
2009
ヤルヘリス・サビネ
キューバ
14.95
Yargelis Savigne
マベル・ガイ
キューバ
14.61
Mabel Gay
アンナ・ピャティフ
ロシア
14.58
Anna Pyatykh
2011
オルハ・サラドゥハ
ウクライナ
14.94
Olha Saladukha
オルガ・リパコワ
カザフスタン
14.89
Olga Rypakova
カテリヌ・イバルグエン
コロンビア
14.84
Caterine Ibargüen
2013
カテリヌ・イバルグエン
コロンビア
14.85
Caterine Ibargüen
エカテリーナ・コネワ
ロシア
14.81
Ekaterina Koneva
オルハ・サラドゥハ
ウクライナ
14.65
Olha Saladukha
2015
カテリヌ・イバルグエン
コロンビア
14.90
Caterine Ibargüen
ハンナ・クニャゼワ-ミネンコ
イスラエル
14.78
Hanna Knyazyeva-Minenko
オルガ・リパコワ
カザフスタン
14.77
Olga Rypakova
2017
ユリマル・ロハス
ベネズエラ
14.91
Yulimar Rojas
カテリヌ・イバルグエン
コロンビア
14.89
Caterine Ibargüen
オルガ・リパコワ
カザフスタン
14.77
Olga Rypakova

女子 棒高跳び

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1999
ステイシー・ドラギラ
アメリカ
4.60
Stacy Dragila
アンゼリカ・バラホノワ
ウクライナ
4.55
Anzhela Balakhonova
タチアナ・グリゴリエワ
オーストラリア
4.45
Tatiana Grigorieva
2001
ステイシー・ドラギラ
アメリカ
4.75
Stacy Dragila
スベトラーナ・フェオファノワ
ロシア
4.75
Svetlana Feofanova
モニカ・ピレク
ポーランド
4.55
Monika Pyrek
2003
スベトラーナ・フェオファノワ
ロシア
4.75
Svetlana Feofanova
アニカ・ベッカー
ドイツ
4.70
Annika Becker
エレーナ・イシンバエワ
ロシア
4.65
Yelena Isinbayeva
2005
エレーナ・イシンバエワ
ロシア
5.01
Yelena Isinbayeva
モニカ・ピレク
ポーランド
4.60
Monika Pyrek
パブラ・ハマチコバ
チェコ
4.50
Pavla Hamácková
2007
エレーナ・イシンバエワ
ロシア
4.80
Yelena Isinbayeva
カテリナ・バドゥロバ
チェコ
4.75
Kateřina Baďurová
スベトラーナ・フェオファノワ
ロシア
4.75
Svetlana Feofanova
2009
アンナ・ロゴフスカ
ポーランド
4.75
Anna Rogowska
モニカ・ピレク
ポーランド
4.65
Monika Pyrek
チェルシー・ジョンソン
アメリカ
4.65
Chelsea Johnson
2011
ファビアナ・ムレル
ブラジル
4.85
Fabiana Murer
マルティナ・シュトルツ
ドイツ
4.80
Martina Strutz
スベトラーナ・フェオファノワ
ロシア
4.75
Svetlana Feofanova
2013
エレーナ・イシンバエワ
ロシア
4.89
Yelena Isinbayeva
ジェニファー・サー
アメリカ
4.82
Jennifer Suhr
ヤリスレイ・シルバ
キューバ
4.82
Yarisley Silva
2015
ヤリスレイ・シルバ
キューバ
4.90
Yarisley Silva
ファビアナ・ムレル
ブラジル
4.85
Fabiana Murer
ニコレタ・キリアコプル
ギリシャ
4.80
Nikoléta Kyriakopoúlou
2017
エカテリニ・ステファニディ
ギリシャ
4.91
Ekaterini Stefanidi
サンディ・モリス
アメリカ
4.75
Sandi Morris
ロベイリス・ペイナド
ベネズエラ
4.65
Robeilys Peinado
ヤリスレイ・シルバ
キューバ
4.65
Yarisley Silva

女子 砲丸投げ

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1983
ヘレナ・フィビンゲロワ
チェコスロバキア
21.05
Helena Fibingerová
ヘルマ・クノールシャイト
東ドイツ
20.70
Helma Knorscheidt
イローナ・スルピアネク
東ドイツ
20.56
Ilona Slupianek
1987
ナタリア・リソフスカヤ
ソ連
21.24
Natalya Lisovskaya
カトリン・ナイムケ
東ドイツ
21.21
Kathrin Neimke
イネス・ミュラー
東ドイツ
20.76
Ines Müller
1991
黄 志紅
中国
20.83
Huang Zhihong
ナタリア・リソフスカヤ
ソ連
20.29
Natalya Lisovskaya
スベトラーナ・クリベリョワ
ソ連
20.16
Svetlana Krivelyova
1993
黄 志紅
中国
20.57
Huang Zhihong
スベトラーナ・クリベリョワ
ロシア
19.97
Svetlana Krivelyova
カトリン・ナイムケ
ドイツ
19.71
Kathrin Neimke
1995
アストリッド・クンバーヌス
ドイツ
21.22
Astrid Kumbernuss
黄 志紅
中国
20.04
Huang Zhihong
スベトラ・ミトコワ
ウクライナ
19.56
Svetla Mitkova
1997
アストリッド・クンバーヌス
ドイツ
20.71
Astrid Kumbernuss
ビタ・パフリシュ
ウクライナ
20.66
Vita Pavlysh
シュテファニー・シュトルプ
ドイツ
19.22
Stephanie Storp
1999
アストリッド・クンバーヌス
ドイツ
19.85
Astrid Kumbernuss
ナディーネ・クライネルト
ドイツ
19.61
Nadine Kleinert
スベトラーナ・クリベリョワ
ロシア
19.43
Svetlana Krivelyova
2001
ヤニカ・コロルチク
ベラルーシ
20.61
Yanina Korolchik
ナディーネ・クライネルト-シュミット
ドイツ
19.86
Nadine Kleinert-Schmitt
ビタ・パフリシュ
ウクライナ
19.41
Vita Pavlysh
2003
スベトラーナ・クリベリョワ
ロシア
20.63
Svetlana Krivelyova
ナデジダ・オスタプチュク
ベラルーシ
20.12
Nadezhda Ostapchuk
ビタ・パフリシュ
ウクライナ
20.08
Vita Pavlysh
2005
ナデジダ・オスタプチュク
ベラルーシ
20.51
Nadezhda Ostapchuk
オルガ・リャビンキナ
ロシア
19.64
Olga Ryabinkina
バレリー・ビリ
ニュージーランド
19.62
Valerie Vili
2007
バレリー・ビリ
ニュージーランド
20.54
Valerie Vili
ナデジダ・オスタプチュク
ベラルーシ
20.48
Nadezhda Ostapchuk
ナディーネ・クライネルト
ドイツ
19.77
Nadine Kleinert
2009
バレリー・ビリ
ニュージーランド
20.44
Valerie Vili
ナディーネ・クライネルト
ドイツ
20.20
Nadine Kleinert
鞏 立姣
中国
19.89
Gong Lijiao
2011
バレリー・アダムズ
ニュージーランド
21.24
Valerie Adams
ナデジダ・オスタプチュク
ベラルーシ
20.05
Nadezhda Ostapchuk
ジリアン・カマレナ-ウィリアムズ
アメリカ
20.02
Jillian Camarena-Williams
2013
バレリー・アダムズ
ニュージーランド
20.88
Valerie Adams
クリスティナ・シュバニッツ
ドイツ
20.41
Christina Schwanitz
鞏 立姣
中国
19.95
Gong Lijiao
2015
クリスティナ・シュバニッツ
ドイツ
20.37
Christina Schwanitz
鞏 立姣
中国
20.30
Gong Lijiao
ミシェル・カーター
アメリカ
19.76
Michelle Carter
2017
鞏 立姣
中国
19.94
Gong Lijiao
アニタ・マールトン
ハンガリー
19.49
Anita Márton
ミシェル・カーター
アメリカ
19.14
Michelle Carter

女子 円盤投げ

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1983
マルチナ・オピッツ
東ドイツ
68.94
Martina Opitz
ガリナ・ムラショワ
ソ連
67.44
Galina Murašova
マリア・ペトコワ
ブルガリア
66.44
Maria Petkova
1987
マルチナ・ヘルマン
東ドイツ
71.62
Martina Hellmann
ディアナ・ガンスキー
東ドイツ
70.12
Diana Gansky
ツベタンカ・フリストワ
ブルガリア
68.82
Tsvetanka Khristova
1991
ツベタンカ・フリストワ
ブルガリア
71.02
Tsvetanka Khristova
イルケ・ビルッダ
ドイツ
69.12
Ilke Wyludda
ラリサ・ミハルチェンコ
ソ連
68.26
Larisa Mikhalchenko
1993
オルガ・ブロワ
ロシア
67.40
Olga Burova
ダニエラ・コスティアン
オーストラリア
65.36
Daniela Costian
閔 春鳳
中国
65.26
Min Chunfeng
1995
エリナ・ズベレワ
ベラルーシ
68.64
Ellina Zvereva
イルケ・ビルッダ
ドイツ
67.20
Ilke Wyludda
オルガ・チェルニャフスカヤ
ロシア
66.86
Olga Chernyavskaya
1997
ビートリス・ファウムイナ
ニュージーランド
66.82
Beatrice Faumuina
エリナ・ズベレワ
ベラルーシ
65.9
Ellina Zvereva
ナタリア・サドワ
ロシア
65.14
Natalya Sadova
1999
フランカ・ディーチュ
ドイツ
68.14
Franka Dietzsch
アナスタシア・ケレシドゥ
ギリシャ
66.05
Anastasia Kelesidou
ニコレタ・グラス
ルーマニア
65.35
Nicoleta Grasu
2001
エリナ・ズベレワ
ベラルーシ
67.10
Ellina Zvereva
ニコレタ・グラス
ルーマニア
66.24
Nicoleta Grasu
アナスタシア・ケレシドゥ
ギリシャ
65.50
Anastasia Kelesidou
2003
イリナ・ヤトチェンコ
ベラルーシ
67.32
Irina Yatchenko
アナスタシア・ケレシドゥ
ギリシャ
67.14
Anastasia Kelesidou
エカテリニ・ボゴリ
ギリシャ
66.73
Ekaterini Vogoli
2005
フランカ・ディーチュ
ドイツ
66.56
Franka Dietzsch
ナタリア・サドワ
ロシア
64.33
Natalya Sadova
ベラ・ポスピシロワ-チェチロワ
チェコ
63.19
Věra Pospíšilová-Cechlová
2007
フランカ・ディーチュ
ドイツ
66.61
Franka Dietzsch
ヤレリス・バリオス
キューバ
63.90
Yarelis Barrios
ニコレタ・グラス
ルーマニア
63.40
Nicoleta Grasu
2009
ダニ・サミュエル
オーストラリア
65.44
Dani Samuels
ヤレリス・バリオス
キューバ
65.31
Yarelis Barrios
ニコレタ・グラス
ルーマニア
65.20
Nicoleta Grasu
2011
李 艶鵬
中国
66.52
Li Yanfeng
ナディーネ・ミュラー
ドイツ
65.97
Nadine Müller
ヤレリス・バリオス
キューバ
65.73
Yarelis Barrios
2013
サンドラ・ペルコビッチ
クロアチア
67.99
Sandra Perković
メリナ・ロベール-ミション
フランス
66.28
Mélina Robert-Michon
ヤレリス・バリオス
キューバ
64.96
Yarelis Barrios
2015
デニア・カバレロ
キューバ
69.28
Denia Caballero
サンドラ・ペルコビッチ
クロアチア
67.39
Sandra Perković
ナディーネ・ミュラー
ドイツ
65.53
Nadine Müller
2017
サンドラ・ペルコビッチ
クロアチア
70.31
Sandra Perković
ダニ・スティーブンス
オーストラリア
69.64
Dani Stevens
メリナ・ロベール-ミション
フランス
66.21
Mélina Robert-Michon

女子 ハンマー投げ

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1999
ミハエラ・メリンテ
ルーマニア
75.20
Mihaela Melinte
オルガ・クゼンコワ
ロシア
72.56
Olga Kuzenkova
リサ・ミシペカ
米領サモア
66.06
Lisa Misipeka
2001
イプシ・モレノ
キューバ
70.65
Yipsi Moreno
オルガ・クゼンコワ
ロシア
70.61
Olga Kuzenkova
ブロンウィン・イーグルス
オーストラリア
68.87
Bronwyn Eagles
2003
イプシ・モレノ
キューバ
73.33
Yipsi Moreno
オルガ・クゼンコワ
ロシア
71.71
Olga Kuzenkova
マヌエラ・モンテブラン
フランス
70.92
Manuela Montebrun
2005
オルガ・クゼンコワ
ロシア
75.10
Olga Kuzenkova
イプシ・モレノ
キューバ
73.08
Yipsi Moreno
タチアナ・リセンコ
ロシア
72.46
Tatyana Lysenko
2007
ベティ・ハイドラー
ドイツ
74.76
Betty Heidler
イプシ・モレノ
キューバ
74.74
Yipsi Moreno
張 文秀
中国
74.39
Zhang Wenxiu
2009
アニタ・ヴォダルチク
ポーランド
77.96
Anita Włodarczyk
ベティ・ハイドラー
ドイツ
77.12
Betty Heidler
マルチナ・フラスノワ
スロバキア
74.49
Martina Hrasnova
2011
タチアナ・リセンコ
ロシア
77.13
Tatyana Lysenko
ベティ・ハイドラー
ドイツ
76.06
Betty Heidler
張 文秀
中国
75.03
Zhang Wenxiu
2013
タチアナ・リセンコ
ロシア
78.80
Tatyana Lysenko
アニタ・ヴォダルチク
ポーランド
78.46
Anita Włodarczyk
張 文秀
中国
75.58
Zhang Wenxiu
2015
アニタ・ヴォダルチク
ポーランド
80.85
Anita Włodarczyk
張 文秀
中国
76.33
Zhang Wenxiu
アレキサンドラ・タベルニエ
フランス
74.02
Alexandra Tavernier
2017
アニタ・ヴォダルチク
ポーランド
77.90
Anita Włodarczyk
王 崢
中国
75.98
Wang Zheng
マルビナ・コプロン
ポーランド
74.76
Malwina Kopron

女子 やり投げ

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1983
ティーナ・リラク
フィンランド
70.82
Tiina Lillak
ファティマ・ホイットブレッド
イギリス
69.14
Fatima Whitbread
アンナ・ベルーリ
ギリシャ
65.72
Anna Verouli
1987
ファティマ・ホイットブレッド
イギリス
76.64
Fatima Whitbread
ペトラ・フェルケ
東ドイツ
71.76
Petra Felke
ベアテ・ペテルス
東ドイツ
68.82
Beate Peters
1991
徐 徳妹
中国
68.78
Xu Demei
ペトラ・マイヤー
ドイツ
68.68
Petra Meier
シルケ・レンク
ドイツ
66.80
Silke Renk
1993
トリーネ・ハッテスタ
ノルウェー
69.18
Trine Hattestad
カレン・フォルケル
ドイツ
65.80
Karen Forkel
ナタリア・シコレンコ
ベラルーシ
65.64
Natalya Shikolenko
1995
ナタリア・シコレンコ
ベラルーシ
67.56
Natalya Shikolenko
フェリシア・ティレア
ルーマニア
65.22
Felicia Tilea
ミカエラ・イングベルグ
フィンランド
65.16
Mikaela Ingberg
1997
トリーネ・ハッテスタ
ノルウェー
68.78
Trine Hattestad
ジョアンナ・ストーン
オーストラリア
68.64
Joanna Stone
ターニャ・ダマスケ
ドイツ
67.12
Tanja Damaske
1999
ミレラ・ツェリリ
ギリシャ
67.09
Mirela Tzelili
タチアナ・シコレンコ
ロシア
66.37
Tatyana Shikolenko
トリーネ・ハッテスタ
ノルウェー
66.06
Trine Hattestad
2001
オスレイディス・メネンデス
キューバ
69.53
Osleidys Menéndez
ミレラ・ツェリリ
ギリシャ
65.78
Mirela Tzelili
ソニア・ビセット
キューバ
64.69
Sonia Bicet
2003
ミレラ・マンジャニ
ギリシャ
66.52
Mirela Manjani
タチアナ・シコレンコ
ロシア
63.28
Tatyana Shikolenko
シュテフィ・ネリウス
ドイツ
62.70
Steffi Nerius
2005
オスレイディス・メネンデス
キューバ
71.70
Osleidys Menéndez
クリスティナ・オーバークフォル
ドイツ
70.03
Christina Obergföll
シュテフィ・ネリウス
ドイツ
65.96
Steffi Nerius
2007
バルボラ・シュポタコバ
チェコ
67.07
Barbora Špotáková
クリスティナ・オーバークフォル
ドイツ
66.46
Christina Obergföll
シュテフィ・ネリウス
ドイツ
64.42
Steffi Nerius
2009
シュテフィ・ネリウス
ドイツ
67.30
Steffi Nerius
バルボラ・シュポタコバ
チェコ
66.42
Barbora Špotáková
マリア・アバクモワ
ロシア
66.06
Mariya Abakumova
2011
マリア・アバクモワ
ロシア
71.99
Mariya Abakumova
バルボラ・シュポタコバ
チェコ
71.58
Barbora Špotáková
スネッテ・ビリョーン
南アフリカ
68.38
Sunette Viljoen
2013
クリスティナ・オーバークフォル
ドイツ
69.05
Christina Obergföll
キンバリー・ミックル
オーストラリア
66.60
Kimberley Mickle
マリア・アバクモワ
ロシア
65.09
Mariya Abakumova
2015
カトリナ・モリトール
ドイツ
67.69
Kathrina Molitor
呂 会会
中国
66.13
Lyu Huihui
サネット・ビルジョエン
南アフリカ
65.79
Sunette Viljoen
2017
バルボラ・シュポタコバ
チェコ
66.76
Barbora Špotáková
李 玲蔚
中国
66.25
Li Lingwei
呂 会会
中国
65.26
Lyu Huihui

女子 七種競技

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1983
ラモナ・ノイバート
東ドイツ
6714
Ramona Neubert
サビーネ・パエツ
東ドイツ
6662
Sabine Paetz
アンケ・ファーター
東ドイツ
6532
Anke Vater
1987
ジャッキー・ジョイナー-カーシー
アメリカ
7128
Jackie Joyner-Kersee
ラリサ・ニキチナ
ソ連
6564
Larisa Nikitina
ジェーン・フレデリック
アメリカ
6502
Jane Frederick
1991
サビーネ・ブラウン
ドイツ
6672
Sabine Braun
リリアナ・ナスターゼ
ルーマニア
6493
Liliana Nastase
イリーナ・ベロワ
ソ連
6448
Irina Belova
1993
ジャッキー・ジョイナー-カーシー
アメリカ
6837
Jackie Joyner-Kersee
サビーネ・ブラウン
ドイツ
6797
Sabine Braun
スベトラーナ・ブラガ
ベラルーシ
6635
Svetlana Buraga
1995
ガーダ・シュアー
シリア
6651
Ghada Shouaa
スベトラーナ・モスカレツ
ロシア
6575
Svetlana Moskalets
リタ・イナーンチ
ハンガリー
6522
Rita Ináncsi
1997
サビーネ・ブラウン
ドイツ
6739
Sabine Braun
デニス・ルイス
イギリス
6654
Denise Lewis
レミギヤ・ナザロビエネ
リトアニア
6566
Remigija Nazaroviené
1999
ユニス・バルベル
フランス
6861
Eunice Barber
デニス・ルイス
イギリス
6724
Denise Lewis
ガーダ・シュアー
シリア
6500
Ghada Shouaa
2001
エレーナ・プロホロワ
ロシア
6694
Yelena Prokhorova
ナタリア・サザノビッチ
ベラルーシ
6539
Natalya Sazanovich
シェリア・バレル
アメリカ
6472
Shelia Burrell
2003
カロリナ・クリュフト
スウェーデン
7001
Carolina Klüft
ユニス・バルベル
フランス
6755
Eunice Barber
ナタリア・サザノビッチ
ベラルーシ
6524
Natalya Sazanovich
2005
カロリナ・クリュフト
スウェーデン
6887
Carolina Klüft
ユニス・バルベル
フランス
6824
Eunice Barber
マーガレット・シンプソン
ガーナ
6375
Margaret Simpson
2007
カロリナ・クリュフト
スウェーデン
7032
Carolina Klüft
リュドミラ・ブロンスカ
ウクライナ
6832
Lyudmila Blonska
ケリー・サザートン
イギリス
6510
Kelly Sotherton
2009
ジェシカ・エニス
イギリス
6731
Jessica Ennis
イェニファー・エーザー
ドイツ
6493
Jennifer Oeser
カミラ・フジク
ポーランド
6471
Kamila Chudzik
2011
ジェシカ・エニス
イギリス
6751
Jessica Ennis
イェニファー・エーザー
ドイツ
6572
Jennifer Oeser
カロリナ・ティミニスカ
ポーランド
6544
Karolina Tymińska
2013
ハンナ・メルニチェンコ
ウクライナ
6586
Hanna Melnychenko
ブリアンヌ・タイセン-イートン
カナダ
6530
Brianne Theisen-Eaton
ダフネ・シパーズ
オランダ
6477
Dafne Schippers
2015
ジェシカ・エニス-ヒル
イギリス
6669
Jessica Ennis-Hill
ブリアンヌ・タイセン-イートン
カナダ
6554
Brianne Theisen-Eaton
ラウラ・イカウニエツェ-アドミディナ
ラトビア
6516
Laura Ikauniece-Admidiņa
2017
ナフィサトウ・ティアム
ベルギー
6784
Nafissatou Thiam
カロリン・シェーファー
ドイツ
6696
Carolin Schäfer
アヌーク・フェッター
オランダ
6636
Anouk Vetter

女子 4×100mリレー

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1983
東ドイツ
41.76
ジルケ・グラディッシュ
マリタ・コッホ
イングリット・アウエルスバルト
マルリース・ゲール
Silke Gladisch
Marita Koch
Ingrid Auerswald
Marlies Göhr
イギリス
42.71
ジョーン・バプティスト
キャシー・クック
ベバリー・カレンダー
シャーリー・トーマス
Joan Baptiste
Kathy Cook
Beverley Callender
Shirley Thomas
ジャマイカ
42.73
レリース・ホッジス
ジャクリーン・パシー
ジュリエット・カスバート
マーリーン・オッティ
Leleith Hodges
Jacqueline Pusey
Juliet Cuthbert
Merlene Ottey
1987
アメリカ
41.58
アリス・ブラウン
ダイアン・ウィリアムズ
フローレンス・グリフィス-ジョイナー
パム・マーシャル
Alice Brown
Diane Williams
Florence Griffith-Joyner
Pam Marshall
東ドイツ
41.95
ジルケ・メラー
コルネリア・オシュケナト
ケルスティン・ベーレント
マルリース・ゲール
Silke Möller
Cornelia Oschkenat
Kerstin Behrendt
Marlies Göhr
ソ連
42.33
イリーナ・スリュサル
ナタリア・ポモシュチニコワ
ナタリア・ゲルマン
オルガ・アントノワ
Irina Slyusar
Natalya Pomoshchnikova
Natalya German
Olga Antonova
1991
ジャマイカ
41.94
ダーリア・ドゥハニー
ジュリエット・カスバート
ベバリー・マクドナルド
マーリーン・オッティ
Dahlia Duhaney
Juliet Cuthbert
Beverly McDonald
Merlene Ottey
ソ連
42.20
ナタリア・コフトゥン
ガリナ・マルチュギナ
エレーナ・ウィノグラドワ
イリーナ・プリワロワ
Natalya Kovtun
Galina Malchugina
Yelena Vinogradova
Irina Privalova
ドイツ
42.33
グリット・ブロイアー
カトリン・クラッベ
サビーネ・リヒター
ハイケ・ドレクスラー
Grit Breuer
Katrin Krabbe
Sabine Richter
Heike Drechsler
1993
ロシア
41.49
オルガ・ボゴスロフスカヤ
ガリナ・マルチュギナ
ナタリア・ポモシュチニコワ-ウォロノワ
イリーナ・プリワロワ
Olga Bogoslovskaya
Galina Malchugina
Natalya Pomoshchnikova-Voronova
Irina Privalova
アメリカ
41.49
ミッシェル・フィン
グウェン・トーレンス
ウェンディ・ベリーン
ゲイル・ディバース
Michelle Finn
Gwen Torrence
Wendy Vereen
Gail Devers
ジャマイカ
41.94
ミッシェル・フリーマン
ジュリエット・キャンベル
ニコル・ミッチェル
マーリーン・オッティ
Michelle Freeman
Juliet Campbell
Nikole Mitchell
Merlene Ottey
1995
アメリカ
42.12
セレナ・モンディ-ミルナー
カーレット・ギドリー
クライスト・ゲインズ
グウェン・トーレンス
Celena Mondie-Milner
Carlette Guidry
Chryste Gaines
Gwen Torrence
ジャマイカ
42.25
ダーリア・ドゥハニー
ジュリエット・カスバート
ベバリー・マクドナルド
マーリーン・オッティ
Dahlia Duhaney
Juliet Cuthbert
Beverly McDonald
Merlene Ottey
ドイツ
43.01
メラニー・ペシュケ
ジルケ・リヒテンハーゲン
ジルケ-ベアテ・クノール
ガブリエル・ベッカー
Melanie Paschke
Silke Lichtenhagen
Silke-Beate Knoll
Gabriele Becker
1997
アメリカ
41.47
クライスト・ゲインズ
マリオン・ジョーンズ
インガー・ミラー
ゲイル・ディバース
Chryste Gaines
Marion Jones
Inger Miller
Gail Devers
ジャマイカ
42.10
ベバリー・マクドナルド
マーリーン・フレーザー
ジュリエット・カスバート
ベバリー・グラント
Beverly McDonald
Merlene Frazer
Juliet Cuthbert
Beverly Grant
フランス
42.21
パトリシア・ジラール-レノ
クリスティーヌ・アロン
デルフィーヌ・コンブ
シルビアン・フェリックス
Patricia Girard-Léno
Christine Arron
Delphine Combe
Sylviane Félix
1999
バハマ
41.92
サバセダ・ファインズ
チャンドラ・スターラップ
ポーリン・デービス-トンプソン
デビー・ファーガソン
Savatheda Fynes
Chandra Sturrup
Pauline Davis-Thompson
Debbie Ferguson
フランス
42.06
パトリシア・ジラール
ムリエル・ウルティ
カティア・ベント
クリスティーヌ・アロン
Patricia Girard
Muriel Hurtis
Katia Benth
Christine Arron
ジャマイカ
42.15
アリーン・ベイリー
マーリーン・フレーザー
ベバリー・マクドナルド
ペタ-ゲイ・ダウディー
Aleen Bailey
Merlene Frazer
Beverly McDonald
Peta-Gaye Dowdie
2001
ドイツ
42.32
メラリー・ペシュケ
ガビー・ロックマイヤー
ビルギット・ロックマイヤー
マリオン・ヴァグナー
Melanie Paschke
Gaby Rockmeier
Birgit Rockmeier
Marion Wagner
フランス
42.39
シルビアン・フェリックス
フェデリク・バングエ
ムリエル・ウルティ
オディア・シディベ
Sylviane Félix
Frédérique Bangué
Muriel Hurtis
Odiah Sidibé
ジャマイカ
42.40
ジュリエット・キャンベル
マーリーン・フレーザー
ベバリー・マクドナルド
アスティア・ウォーカー
Juliet Campbell
Merlene Frazer
Beverly McDonald
Astia Walker
2003
フランス
41.78
パトリシア・ジラール-レノ
ムリエル・ウルティ
シルビアン・フェリックス
クリスティーヌ・アロン
Patricia Girard-Léno
Muriel Hurtis
Sylviane Félix
Christine Arron
アメリカ
41.83
アンジェラ・ウィリアムズ
クライスト・ゲインズ
インガー・ミラー
トーリ・エドワーズ
Angela Williams
Chryste Gaines
Inger Miller
Torri Edwards
ロシア
42.66
オルガ・フィオドロワ
ユリア・タバコワ
マリナ・キスロワ
ラリサ・クルグロワ
Olga Fyodorova
Yuliya Tabakova
Marina Kislova
Larisa Kruglova
2005
アメリカ
41.78
アンジェラ・デーグル
ムナ・リー
メリッサ・バーバー
ローリン・ウィリアムズ
Angela Daigle
Muna Lee
Me'Lisa Barber
Lauryn Williams
ジャマイカ
41.99
ダニエレ・ブラウニング
シェローン・シンプソン
アリーン・ベイリー
ベロニカ・キャンベル
Daniele Browning
Sherone Simpson
Aleen Bailey
Veronica Campbell
ベラルーシ
42.56
ユリア・ネスチアレンカ
ナタリア・ソログブ
アレーナ・ネフメルジツカヤ
オクサナ・ドラグン
Yulia Nestsiarenka
Natalya Sologub
Alena Nevmerzhitskaya
Oksana Dragun
2007
アメリカ
41.98
ローリン・ウィリアムズ
アリソン・フェリックス
ミケル・バーバー
トーリ・エドワーズ
Lauryn Williams
Allyson Felix
Mikele Barber
Torri Edwards
ジャマイカ
42.01
シェリー-アン・ブルックス
ケロン・スチュワート
シモーヌ・フェイシー
ベロニカ・キャンベル
Sheri-Ann Brooks
Kerron Stewart
Simone Facey
Veronica Campbell
ベルギー
42.75
オリビア・ボルレー
ハンナ・マリエン
エロディ・ウエドラオゴ
キム・ゲバールト
Olivia Borlée
Hanna Mariën
Élodie Ouédraogo
Kim Gevaert
2009
ジャマイカ
42.06
シモーヌ・フェイシー
シェリー-アン・フレーザー
アリーン・ベイリー
ケロン・スチュワート
Simone Facey
Shelly-Ann Fraser
Aleen Bailey
Kerron Stewart
バハマ
42.29
シェニカ・ファーガソン
チャンドラ・スターラップ
クリスティン・アマーティル
デビー・ファーガソン-マッケンジー
Sheniqua Ferguson
Chandra Sturrup
Christine Amertil
Debbie Ferguson-McKenzie
ドイツ
42.87
マリオン・ワーグナー
アンネ・メリンガー
カトリーン・チルヒ
フェレナ・ザイラー
Marion Wagner
Anne Möllinger
Cathleen Tschirch
Verena Sailer
2011
アメリカ
41.56
ビアンカ・ナイト
アリソン・フェリックス
マーシェベット・マイヤーズ
カーメリタ・ジーター
Bianca Knight
Allyson Felix
Marshevet Myers
Carmelita Jeter
ジャマイカ
41.70
シェリー-アン・フレーザー-プライス
ケロン・スチュワート
シェローン・シンプソン
ベロニカ・キャンベル-ブラウン
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
Kerron Stewart
Sherone Simpson
Veronica Campbell-Brown
ウクライナ
42.51
オレシア・ポフ
ナタリア・ポレブニャク
マリア・リエミエン
フリスチナ・ストイ
Olesya Povh
Nataliya Pohrebnyak
Mariya Ryemyen
Hrystyna Stuy
2013
ジャマイカ
41.29
キャリー・ラッセル
ケロン・スチュワート
シロニー・カルバート
シェリー-アン・フレーザー-プライス
Carrie Russell
Kerron Stewart
Schillonie Calvert
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
アメリカ
42.75
ジェネバ・ターモー
アレクサンドリア・アンダーソン
イングリッシュ・ガードナー
オクタビアス・フリーマン
Jeneba Tarmoh
Alexandria Anderson
English Gardner
Octavious Freeman
イギリス
42.87
ダイナ・アシャー-スミス
アシュリー・ネルソン
アナベル・ルイス
ヘイリー・ジョーンズ
Dina Asher-Smith
Ashleigh Nelson
Annabelle Lewis
Hayley Jones
2015
ジャマイカ
41.07
ベロニカ・キャンベル-ブラウン
ナターシャ・モリソン
エレイン・トンプソン
シェリー-アン・フレーザー-プライス
Veronica Campbell-Brown
Natasha Morrison
Elaine Thompson
Shelly-Ann Fraser-Pryce
アメリカ
41.68
イングリッシュ・ガードナー
アリソン・フェリックス
ジェナ・パランディニ
ジャスミン・トッド
English Gardner
Allyson Felix
Jenna Prandini
Jasmine Todd
トリニダード・トバゴ
ケリー-アン・バプティスト
ミシェル-リー・アイエ
レイヤー・トーマス
シーモイ・ハケット
Kelly-Ann Baptiste
Michelle-Lee Ahye
Reyare Thomas
Semoy Hackett
2017
アメリカ
41.82
アーリヤー・ブラウン
アリソン・フェリックス
モロラケ・アキノサン
トリ・ボウイ
Aaliyah Brown
Allyson Felix
Morolake Akinosun
Tori Bowie
イギリス
42.12
アシャ・フィリップ
デシリー・ヘンリー
ディナ・アッシャー-スミス
ダリル・ニータ
Asha Philip
Desiree Henry
Dina Asher-Smith
Daryll Neita
ジャマイカ
42.19
ジュラ・レビー
ナターシャ・モリソン
シモーン・フェイシー
サシャリー・フォーブス
Jura Levy
Natasha Morrison
Simone Facey
Sashalee Forbes

女子 4×400mリレー

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1983
東ドイツ
3:19.73
ゲシーネ・ヴァルター
サビーネ・ブッシュ
マリタ・コッホ
ダグマー・リュブサム
Gesine Walther
Sabine Busch
Marita Koch
Dagmar Rübsam
チェコスロバキア
3:20.32
タカーナ・コツェンボバ
ミレナ・マテイビチョバ-ストルナドバ
ズザナ・モラフチコバ
ヤルミラ・クラトフビロバ
Taťána Kocembová
Milena Matejkovičová-Strnadová
Zuzana Moravčíková
Jarmila Kratochvílová
ソ連
3:21.16
エレーナ・コルバン
マリナ・ハルラモワ
イリーナ・バスカコワ
マリア・ピンギナ
Yelena Korban
Marina Kharlamova
Irina Baskakova
Mariya Pingina
1987
東ドイツ
3:18.63
ダグマー・ノイバウアー
キルステン・エメルマン
ペトラ・シェルシンク
サビーネ・ブッシュ
Dagmar Neubauer
Kirsten Emmelmann
Petra Schersing
Sabine Busch
ソ連
3:19.50
アエリタ・ユルチェンコ
オルガ・ナザロワ
マリア・ピンギナ
オルガ・ブリズギナ
Aelita Yurchenko
Olga Nazarova
Mariya Pingina
Olga Bryzgina
アメリカ
3:21.04
ダイアン・ディクソン
デニアン・ハワード
バレリー・ブリスコ
リリー・レザーウッド
Diane Dixon
Denean Howard
Valerie Brisco
Lillie Leatherwood
1991
ソ連
3:18.43
タチアナ・レドフスカヤ
リュドミラ・ジガロワ
オルガ・ナザロワ
オルガ・ブリズギナ
Tatyana Ledovskaya
Lyudmila Dzhigalova
Olga Nazarova
Olga Bryzgina
アメリカ
3:20.15
ロッシェル・スティーブンス
ダイアン・ディクソン
ジャール・マイルズ
リリー・レザーウッド
Rochelle Stevens
Diane Dixon
Jearl Miles
Lillie Leatherwood
ドイツ
3:21.25
ウタ・ローレンダー
カトリン・クラッベ
クリスティーン・バハテル
グリット・ブロイアー
Uta Rohländer
Katrin Krabbe
Christine Wachtel
Grit Breuer
1993
アメリカ
3:16.71
グウェン・トーレンス
マイセル・マローン-ウォレス
ナターシャ・カイザー
ジャール・マイルズ
Gwen Torrence
Maicel Malone-Wallace
Natasha Kaiser
Jearl Miles
ロシア
3:18.38
エレーナ・ロージナ
タチアナ・アレクセイエワ
マルガリータ・ポノマリョワ
イリーナ・プリワロワ
Yelena Rouzina
Tatyana Alekseyeva
Margarita Ponomaryova
Irina Privalova
イギリス
3:23.41
リンダ・キーオ
フィリス・スミス
トレーシー・ゴダード
サリー・ガネル
Linda Keough
Phylis Smith
Tracy Goddard
Sally Gunnell
1995
アメリカ
3:22.39
キム・グラハム
ロッシェル・スティーブンス
カマラ・ジョーンズ
ジャール・マイルズ
Kim Graham
Rochelle Stevens
Camara Jones
Jearl Miles
ロシア
3:23.98
タチアナ・チェビキナ
スベトラーナ・ゴンチャレンコ
ユリア・ソトニコワ
エレーナ・アンドレイエワ
Tatyana Chebykina
Svetlana Goncharenko
Yuliya Sotnikova
Yelena Andreyeva
オーストラリア
3:25.88
リー・ネイラー
レニー・ポーチュカ
メリンダ・ゲインズフォード-テイラー
キャシー・フリーマン
Lee Naylor
Renee Poetschka
Melinda Gainsford-Taylor
Cathy Freeman
1997
ドイツ
3:20.92
アンケ・フェラー
ウタ・ローレンダー
アニャ・リュッカー
グリット・ブロイアー
Anke Feller
Uta Rohländer
Anja Rücker
Grit Breuer
アメリカ
3:21.03
マイセル・マローン-ウォレス
キム・グラハム
キム・バッテン
ジャール・マイルズ-クラーク
Maicel Malone-Wallace
Kim Graham
Kim Batten
Jearl Miles-Clark
ジャマイカ
3:21.30
イネス・ターナー
ロレイン・フェントン
デオン・ヘミングス
サンディ・リチャーズ
Inez Turner
Lorraine Fenton
Deon Hemmings
Sandie Richards
1999
ロシア
3:21.98
タチアナ・・チェビキナ
スベトラーナ・ゴンチャレンコ
オルガ・コトリャロワ
ナタリア・ナザロワ
Tatyana Chebykina
Svetlana Goncharenko
Olga Kotlyarova
Natalya Nazarova
アメリカ
3:22.09
スジアン・リード
マイセル・マローン-ウォレス
ミッシェル・コリンズ
ジャール・マイルズ-クラーク
Suzianne Reid
Maicel Malone-Wallace
Michelle Collins
Jearl Miles-Clark
ドイツ
3:22.43
アンケ・フェラー
ウタ・ローレンダー
アニャ・リュッカー
グリット・ブロイアー
Anke Feller
Uta Rohländer
Anja Rücker
Grit Breuer
2001
ジャマイカ
3:20.65
サンディ・リチャーズ
キャサリン・スコット-ポマレス
デビー-アン・パーリス
ロレイン・フェントン
Sandie Richards
Catherine Scott-Pomales
Debbie-Ann Parris
Lorraine Fenton
ドイツ
3:21.97
フローレンス・エクポ-ウモ
シャンタ・ゴーシュ
クラウディア・マークス
グリット・ブロイアー
Florence Ekpo-Umoh
Shanta Ghosh
Claudia Marx
Grit Breuer
ロシア
3:24.92
イリーナ・ロシヒナ
ユリア・ペチョンキナ
アナスタシア・カパチンスカヤ
オレシャ・ジキナ
Irina Rosikhina
Yuliya Pechonkina
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya
Olesya Zykina
2003
アメリカ
3:22.63
デメトリア・ワシントン
ジャール・マイルズ-クラーク
メリッサ・バーバー
サーニャ・リチャーズ
Demetria Washington
Jearl Miles-Clark
Me'Lisa Barber
Sanya Richards
ロシア
3:22.91
アナスタシア・カパチンスカヤ
ナタリア・ナザロワ
オレシャ・ジキナ
ユリア・ペチョンキナ
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya
Natalya Nazarova
Olesya Zykina
Yuliya Pechonkina
ジャマイカ
3:22.92
アリソン・ベックフォード
ロレイン・フェントン
ロネッタ・スミス
サンディ・リチャーズ
Allison Beckford
Lorraine Fenton
Ronetta Smith
Sandie Richards
2005
ロシア
3:20.95
ユリア・ペチョンキナ
オレシア・クラスノモベツ
ナタリア・アントユフ
スベトラーナ・ポスペロワ
Yuliya Pechonkina
Olesya Krasnomovets
Natalya Antyukh
Svetlana Pospelova
ジャマイカ
3:23.29
シェリッカ・ウィリアムズ
ノブレーン・ウィリアムズ
ロネッタ・スミス
ロレイン・フェントン
Shericka Williams
Novlene Williams
Ronetta Smith
Lorraine Fenton
イギリス
3:24.44
リー・マコーネル
ドナ・フレーザー
ニコラ・サンダース
クリスティン・オールグー
Lee McConnell
Donna Fraser
Nicola Sanders
Christine Ohuruogu
2007
アメリカ
3:18.55
ディーディー・トロッター
アリソン・フェリックス
メアリー・ワインバーグ
サーニャ・リチャーズ
DeeDee Trotter
Allyson Felix
Mary Wineberg
Sanya Richards
ジャマイカ
3:19.73
シェリッカ・ウィリアムズ
シェリーファ・ロイド
ダビタ・プレンダガスト
ノブレーン・ウィリアムズ
Shericka Williams
Shereefa Lloyd
Davita Prendagast
Novlene Williams
イギリス
3:20.04
クリスティン・オールグー
マリリン・オコロ
リー・マコーネル
ニコラ・サンダース
Christine Ohuruogu
Marilyn Okoro
Lee McConnell
Nicola Sanders
2009
アメリカ
3:17.83
デビー・ダン
アリソン・フェリックス
ラシンダ・デュマス
サーニャ・リチャーズ
Debbie Dunn
Allyson Felix
Lashinda Demus
Sanya Richards
ジャマイカ
3:21.15
ローズマリー・ホワイト
ノブレーン・ウィリアムズ-ミルズ
シェリーファ・ロイド
シェリッカ・ウィリアムズ
Rosemarie Whyte
Novlene Williams-Mills
Shereefa Lloyd
Shericka Williams
ロシア
3:21.64
アナスタシア・カパチンスカヤ
タチアナ・フィロワ
リュドミラ・リトビノワ
アントニナ・クリボシャプカ
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya
Tatyana Firova
Lyudmila Litvinova
Antonina Krivoshapka
2011
アメリカ
3:18.09
サーニャ・リチャーズ-ロス
アリソン・フェリックス
ジェシカ・ビアード
フランシーナ・マッコロリー
Sanya Richards-Ross
Allyson Felix
Jessica Beard
Francena McCorory
ジャマイカ
3:18.71
ローズマリー・ホワイト
ダビタ・プレンダガスト
ノブレーン・ウィリアムズ-ミルズ
シェリッカ・ウィリアムズ
Rosemarie Whyte
Davita Prendergast
Novlene Williams-Mills
Shericka Williams
ロシア
3:19.36
アントニナ・クリホシャプカ
ナタリア・アントユフ
リュドミラ・リトビノワ
アナスタシア・カパチンスカヤ
Antonina Krivoshapka
Natalya Antyukh
Lyudmila Litvinova
Anastasiya Kapachinskaya
2013
ロシア
3:20.19
ユリア・グシュチナ
タチアナ・フィロワ
クセニヤ・ルイジョワ
アントニナ・クリホシャプカ
Yulia Gushchina
Tatyana Firova
Kseniya Ryzhova
Antonina Krivoshapka
アメリカ
3:20.41
ジェシカ・ビアード
ナターシャ・ヘイスティングス
アシュリー・スペンサー
フランシーナ・マッコロリー
Jessica Beard
Natasha Hastings
Ashley Spencer
Francena McCorory
イギリス
3:22.61
アイリー・チャイルド
シャナ・コックス
マーガレット・アデオイェ
クリスティン・オールグー
Eilidh Child
Shana Cox
Margaret Adeoye
Christine Ohuruogu
2015
ジャマイカ
3:19.13
クリスティン・デイ
シェリッカ・ジャクソン
ステファニー・マクファーソン
ノブレーン・ウィリアムズ-ミルズ
Christine Day
Shericka Jackson
Stephenie Ann McPherson
Novlene Williams-Mills
アメリカ
3:19.44
サーニャ・リチャーズ-ロス
ナターシャ・ヘイスティングス
アリソン・フェリックス
フランシーナ・マッコロリー
Sanya Richards-Ross
Natasha Hastings
Allyson Felix
Francena McCorory
イギリス
3:23.62
クリスティン・オールグー
アニカ・オヌオラ
アイリー・チャイルド
セレン・バンディ-デイビース
Christine Ohuruogu
Anyika Onuora
Eilidh Child
Seren Bundy-Davies
2017
アメリカ
3:19.02
クアネラ・ヘイズ
アリソン・フェリックス
シャキマ・ウィンブリー
フィリス・フランシス
Quanera Hayes
Allyson Felix
Shakima Wimbley
Phyllis Francis
イギリス
3:25.00
ゾーイ・クラーク
ラビアイ・ニールセン
エイリー・ドイル
エミリー・ダイヤモンド
Zoey Clark
Laviai Nielsen
Eilidh Doyle
Emily Diamond
ポーランド
3:25.41
マウゴジャータ・ホウブ
イガ・バウムガルト
アレクサンドラ・ガボルスカ
ユスティナ・シビエンティ
Małgorzata Hołub
Iga Baumgart
Aleksandra Gaworska
Justyna Święty