男子 個人ノーマルヒル

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2021
ピョートル・ジワ
ポーランド
Piotr Żyła
カール・ガイガー
ドイツ
Karl Geiger
アンジェ・ラニシェク
スロベニア
Anže Lanišek
2019
ダビド・クバツキ
ポーランド
Dawid Kubacki
カミル・ストッフ
ポーランド
Kamil Stoch
シュテファン・クラフト
オーストリア
Stefan Kraft
2017
シュテファン・クラフト
オーストリア
Stefan Kraft
アンドレアス・ベリンガー
ドイツ
Andreas Wellinger
マルクス・アイゼンビヒラー
ドイツ
Markus Eisenbichler
2015
ルネ・ベルタ
ノルウェー
Rune Velta
セベリン・フロイント
ドイツ
Severin Freund
シュテファン・クラフト
オーストリア
Stefan Kraft
2013
アンデシュ・バーダル
ノルウェー
Anders Bardal
グレゴア・シュリーレンツァウアー
オーストリア
Gregor Schlierenzauer
ペテル・プレブツ
スロベニア
Peter Prevc
2011
トーマス・モルゲンシュテルン
オーストリア
Thomas Morgenstern
アンドレアス・コフラー
オーストリア
Andreas Kofler
アダム・マリシュ
ポーランド
Adam Małysz
2009
ウォルフガング・ロイツル
オーストリア
Wolfgang Loitzl
グレゴア・シュリーレンツァウアー
オーストリア
Gregor Schlierenzauer
シモン・アマン
スイス
Simon Ammann
2007
アダム・マリシュ
ポーランド
Adam Małysz
シモン・アマン
スイス
Simon Ammann
トーマス・モルゲンシュテルン
スイス
Thomas Morgenstern
2005
ロク・ベンコビッチ
スロベニア
Rok Benkovič
ヤクブ・ヤンダ
チェコ
Jakub Janda
ヤンネ・アホネン
フィンランド
Janne Ahonen
2003
アダム・マリシュ
ポーランド
Adam Małysz
トミー・インゲブリクトセン
ノルウェー
Tommy Ingebrigtsen
葛西 紀明
日本
Noriaki Kasai
2001
アダム・マリシュ
ポーランド
Adam Małysz
マルティン・シュミット
ドイツ
Martin Schmitt
マルティン・ヘルバルト
オーストリア
Martin Höllwarth
1999
船木 和喜
日本
Kazuyoshi Funaki
宮平 秀治
日本
Hideharu Miyahira
原田 雅彦
日本
Masahiko Harada
1997
ヤンネ・アホネン
フィンランド
Janne Ahonen
原田 雅彦
日本
Masahiko Harada
アンドレアス・ゴルトベルガー
オーストリア
Andreas Goldberger
1995
岡部 孝信
日本
Takanobu Okabe
斎藤 浩哉
日本
Hiroya Saito
ミカ・ライティネン
フィンランド
Mika Laitinen
1993
原田 雅彦
日本
Masahiko Harada
アンドレアス・ゴルトベルガー
オーストリア
Andreas Goldberger
ヤロスラフ・サカラ
チェコ
Jaroslav Sakala
1991
ハインツ・クッティン
オーストリア
Heinz Kuttin
ケント・ヨハンセン
ノルウェー
Kent Johanssen
アリ-ペッカ・ニッコラ
フィンランド
Ari-Pekka Nikkola

男子 個人ラージヒル

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2021
シュテファン・クラフト
オーストリア
Stefan Kraft
ロベルト・ヨハンソン
ノルウェー
Robert Johansson
カール・ガイガー
ドイツ
Karl Geiger
2019
マルクス・アイゼンビヒラー
ドイツ
Markus Eisenbichler
カール・ガイガー
ドイツ
Karl Geiger
キリアン・パイアー
スイス
Killian Peier
2017
シュテファン・クラフト
オーストリア
Stefan Kraft
アンドレアス・ベリンガー
ドイツ
Andreas Wellinger
ピョートル・ジワ
ポーランド
Piotr Żyła
2015
セベリン・フロイント
ドイツ
Severin Freund
グレゴア・シュリーレンツァウアー
オーストリア
Gregor Schlierenzauer
ルネ・ベルタ
ノルウェー
Rune Velta
2013
カミル・ストッフ
ポーランド
Kamil Stoch
ペテル・プレブツ
スロベニア
Peter Prevc
アンデシュ・ヤコブセン
ノルウェー
Anders Jacobsen
2011
グレゴア・シュリーレンツァウアー
オーストリア
Gregor Schlierenzauer
トーマス・モルゲンシュテルン
オーストリア
Thomas Morgenstern
シモン・アマン
スイス
Simon Ammann
2009
アンドレアス・キュッテル
スイス
Andreas Küttel
マルティン・シュミット
ドイツ
Martin Schmitt
アンデシュ・ヤコブセン
ノルウェー
Anders Jacobsen
2007
シモン・アマン
スイス
Simon Ammann
ハリ・オリ
フィンランド
Harri Olli
ロアル・ヨケルソイ
ノルウェー
Roar Ljøkelsøy
2005
ヤンネ・アホネン
フィンランド
Janne Ahonen
ロアル・ヨケルソイ
ノルウェー
Roar Ljøkelsøy
ヤクブ・ヤンダ
チェコ
Jakub Janda
2003
アダム・マリシュ
ドイツ
Adam Małysz
マッチ・ハウタマキ
フィンランド
Matti Hautamäki
葛西 紀明
日本
Noriaki Kasai
2001
マルティン・シュミット
ドイツ
Martin Schmitt
アダム・マリシュ
ドイツ
Adam Małysz
ヤンネ・アホネン
フィンランド
Janne Ahonen
1999
マルティン・シュミット
ドイツ
Martin Schmitt
スベン・ハンナバルト
ドイツ
Sven Hannawald
宮平 秀治
日本
Hideharu Miyahira
1997
原田 雅彦
日本
Masahiko Harada
ディーター・トーマ
ドイツ
Dieter Thoma
シルバン・フライホルツ
スイス
Sylvain Freiholz
1995
トミー・インゲブリクトセン
ノルウェー
Tommy Ingebrigtsen
アンドレアス・ゴルトベルガー
オーストリア
Andreas Goldberger
イェンス・バイスフロク
ドイツ
Jens Weißflog
1993
エスペン・ブレーデセン
ノルウェー
Espen Bredesen
ヤロスラフ・サカラ
チェコ
Jaroslav Sakala
アンドレアス・ゴルトベルガー
オーストリア
Andreas Goldberger
1991
フランチ・ペテク
ユーゴスラビア
Franci Petek
ルネ・オリュニク
ノルウェー
Rune Olijnyk
イェンス・バイスフロク
ドイツ
Jens Weißflog

男子 団体ラージヒル

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2021
ドイツ
1046.6
ピウス・パシュケ
セベリン・フロイント
マルクス・アイゼンビヒラー
カール・ガイガー
Pius Paschke
Severin Freund
Markus Eisenbichler
Karl Geiger
オーストリア
1035.5
フィリップ・アッシェンバルト
ヤン・ヘルル
ダニエル・フーバー
シュテファン・クラフト
Philipp Aschenwald
Jan Hörl
Daniel Huber
Stefan Kraft
ポーランド
1031.2
ピョートル・ジワ
アンジェイ・ステンカワ
カミル・ストッフ
ダビド・クバツキ
Piotr Żyła
Andrzej Stękała
Kamil Stoch
Dawid Kubacki
2019
ドイツ
987.5
カール・ガイガー
リヒャルト・フライターク
シュテファン・ライヘ
マルクス・アイゼンビヒラー
Karl Geiger
Richard Freitag
Stephan Leyhe
Markus Eisenbichler
オーストリア
930.9
フィリップ・アッシェンバルト
ミハエル・ハイベック
ダニエル・フーバー
シュテファン・クラフト
Philipp Aschenwald
Michael Hayböck
Daniel Huber
Stefan Kraft
日本
920.2
佐藤 幸椰
伊東 大貴
小林 潤志郎
小林 陵侑
Yukiya Sato
Daiki Ito
Junshiro Kobayashi
Ryoyu Kobayashi
2017
ポーランド
1104.2
ピョートル・ジワ
ダビド・クバツキ
マチェイ・コット
カミル・ストッフ
Piotr Żyła
Dawid Kubacki
Maciej Kot
Kamil Stoch
ノルウェー
1078.5
アンデシュ・ファンネメル
ヨハン・アンドレ・フォルファン
ダニエル-アンドレ・タンデ
アンドレアス・スティエルネン
Anders Fannemel
Johann André Forfang
Daniel-André Tande
Andreas Stjernen
オーストリア
1068.9
ミハエル・ハイベック
マヌエル・フェットナー
グレゴア・シュリーレンツァウアー
シュテファン・クラフト
Michael Hayböck
Manuel Fettner
Gregor Schlierenzauer
Stefan Kraft
2015
ノルウェー
872.6
アンデシュ・バーダル
アンデシュ・ヤコブセン
アンデシュ・ファンネメル
ルネ・ベルタ
Anders Bardal
Anders Jacobsen
Anders Fannemel
Rune Velta
オーストリア
853.2
シュテファン・クラフト
ミハエル・ハイベック
マヌエル・ポッピンガー
グレゴア・シュリーレンツァウアー
Stefan Kraft
Michael Hayböck
Manuel Poppinger
Gregor Schlierenzauer
ポーランド
848.1
ピョートル・ジワ
クレメンス・ムラニカ
ヤン・ジオブロ
カミル・ストッフ
Piotr Żyła
Klemens Murańka
Jan Ziobro
Kamil Stoch
2013
オーストリア
1135.9
ウォルフガング・ロイツル
マヌエル・フェットナー
トーマス・モルゲンシュテルン
グレゴア・シュリーレンツァウアー
Wolfgang Loitzl
Manuel Fettner
Thomas Morgenstern
Gregor Schlierenzauer
ドイツ
1121.8
アンドレアス・バンク
セベリン・フロイント
ミハエル・ノイマイヤー
リヒャルト・フライターク
Andreas Wank
Severin Freund
Michael Neumayer
Richard Freitag
ポーランド
1121.0
マチェイ・コット
ピョートル・ジワ
ダビド・クバツキ
カミル・ストッフ
Maciej Kot
Piotr Żyła
Dawid Kubacki
Kamil Stoch
2011
オーストリア
グレゴア・シュリーレンツァウアー
マルティン・コッホ
アンドレアス・コフラー
トーマス・モルゲンシュテルン
Gregor Schlierenzauer
Martin Koch
Andreas Kofler
Thomas Morgenstern
ノルウェー
アンデシュ・ヤコブセン
ヨハン・レメン・エベンセン
アンデシュ・バーダル
トム・ヒルデ
Anders Jacobsen
Johan Remen Evensen
Anders Bardal
Tom Hilde
スロベニア
ペテル・プレブツ
ユーリ・テペシュ
イェルネイ・ダミアン
ロベルト・クラニエツ
Peter Prevc
Jurij Tepeš
Jernej Damjan
Robert Kranjec
2009
オーストリア
ウォルフガング・ロイツル
マルティン・コッホ
トーマス・モルゲンシュテルン
グレゴア・シュリーレンツァウアー
Wolfgang Loitzl
Martin Koch
Thomas Morgenstern
Gregor Schlierenzauer
ノルウェー
アンデシュ・バーダル
トム・ヒルデ
ヨハン・レメン・エベンセン
アンデシュ・ヤコブセン
Anders Bardal
Tom Hilde
Johan Remen Evensen
Anders Jacobsen
日本
栃本 翔平
岡部 孝信
伊東 大貴
葛西 紀明
Shohhei Tochimoto
Takanobu Okabe
Daiki Ito
Noriaki Kasai
2007
オーストリア
ウォルフガング・ロイツル
グレゴア・シュリーレンツァウアー
アンドレアス・コフラー
トーマス・モルゲンシュテルン
Wolfgang Loitzl
Gregor Schlierenzauer
Andreas Kofler
Thomas Morgenstern
ノルウェー
トム・ヒルデ
アンデシュ・バーダル
アンデシュ・ヤコブセン
ロアル・ヨケルソイ
Tom Hilde
Anders Bardal
Anders Jacobsen
Roar Ljøkelsøy
日本
栃本 翔平
岡部 孝信
伊東 大貴
葛西 紀明
Shohhei Tochimoto
Takanobu Okabe
Daiki Ito
Noriaki Kasai
2005
オーストリア
ウォルフガング・ロイツル
アンドレアス・ビドヘルツル
トーマス・モルゲンシュテルン
マルティン・ヘルバルト
Wolfgang Loitzl
Andreas Widhölzl
Thomas Morgenstern
Martin Höllwarth
フィンランド
リスト・ユシライネン
タミ・キウル
マッチ・ハウタマキ
ヤンネ・アホネン
Risto Jussilainen
Tami Kiuru
Matti Hautamäki
Janne Ahonen
ノルウェー
ビョルン・アイナル・ローモーレン
シグルド・ペッテルセン
ラーシュ・ビステル
ロアル・ヨケルソイ
Bjørn Einar Romøren
Sigurd Pettersen
Lars Bystøl
Roar Ljøkelsøy
2003
フィンランド
ヤンネ・アホネン
タミ・キウル
リスト・ユシライネン
マッチ・ハウタマキ
Janne Ahonen
Tami Kiuru
Risto Jussilainen
Matti Hautamäki
日本
船木 和喜
東 輝
宮平 秀治
葛西 紀明
Kazuyoshi Funaki
Akira Higashi
Hideharu Miyahira
Noriaki Kasai
ノルウェー
トミー・インゲブリクトセン
ラーシュ・ビステル
シグルド・ペッテルセン
ビョルン・アイナル・ローモーレン
Tommy Ingebrigtsen
Lars Bystøl
Sigurd Pettersen
Bjørn Einar Romøren
2001
ドイツ
スベン・ハンナバルト
ミハエル・ウアマン
アレクサンダー・ヘル
マルティン・シュミット
Sven Hannawald
Michael Uhrmann
Alexander Herr
Martin Schmitt
フィンランド
リスト・ユシライネン
ヤニ・ソイニネン
ビレ・カンテ
ヤンネ・アホネン
Risto Jussilainen
Jani Soininen
Ville Kantee
Janne Ahonen
オーストリア
アンドレアス・ゴルトベルガー
ウォルフガング・ロイツル
マルティン・シュミット
シュテファン・ホルンガッハー
Andreas Goldberger
Wolfgang Loitzl
Martin Höllwarth
Stefan Horngacher
1999
ドイツ
スベン・ハンナバルト
クリストフ・ドゥフナー
ディーター・トーマ
マルティン・シュミット
Sven Hannawald
Christof Duffner
Dieter Thoma
Martin Schmitt
日本
葛西 紀明
宮平 秀治
原田 雅彦
船木 和喜
Noriaki Kasai
Hideharu Miyahira
Masahiko harada
Kazuyoshi Funaki
オーストリア
アンドレアス・ビドヘルツル
マルティン・ヘルバルト
ラインハルト・シュワルツェンベルガー
シュテファン・ホルンガッハー
Andreas Widhölzl
Martin Höllwarth
Reinhard Schwarzenberger
Stefan Horngacher
1997
ドイツ
スベン・ハンナバルト
クリストフ・ドゥフナー
ディーター・トーマ
マルティン・シュミット
Sven Hannawald
Christof Duffner
Dieter Thoma
Martin Schmitt
日本
葛西 紀明
宮平 秀治
原田 雅彦
船木 和喜
Noriaki Kasai
Hideharu Miyahira
Masahiko harada
Kazuyoshi Funaki
ドイツ
クリストフ・ドゥフナー
マルティン・シュミット
ハンスイェルク・イェックル
ディーター・トーマ
Christof Duffner
Martin Schmitt
Hansjörg Jäkle
Dieter Thoma

女子 個人ノーマルヒル

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2021
エマ・クリネツ
スロベニア
Ema Klinec
マーレン・ルンビ
ノルウェー
Maren Lundby
髙梨 沙羅
日本
Sara Takanashi
2019
マーレン・ルンビ
ノルウェー
Maren Lundby
カタリナ・アルトハウス
ドイツ
Katharina Althaus
ダニエラ・イラシュコ-シュトルツ
オーストリア
Daniela Iraschko-Stolz
2017
カリーナ・フォクト
ドイツ
Carina Vogt
伊藤 有希
日本
Yuki Ito
髙梨 沙羅
日本
Sara Takanashi
2015
カリーナ・フォクト
ドイツ
Carina Vogt
伊藤 有希
日本
Yuki Ito
ダニエラ・イラシュコ-シュトルツ
オーストリア
Daniela Iraschko-Stolz
2013
サラ・ヘンドリクソン
アメリカ
Sarah Hendrickson
髙梨 沙羅
日本
Sara Takanashi
ジャクリーン・ザイフリーツベルガー
オーストリア
Jacqueline Seifriedsberger
2011
ダニエラ・イラシュコ
オーストリア
Daniela Iraschko
エレナ・ルンガルディエル
イタリア
Elena Runggaldier
コリーヌ・マッテル
フランス
Coline Mattel
2009
リンジー・バン
アメリカ
Lindsey Van
ウルリケ・グレッスラー
ドイツ
Ulrike Grässler
アネッテ・サーゲン
ノルウェー
Anette Sagen

女子 個人ラージヒル

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2021
マーレン・ルンビ
ノルウェー
Maren Lundby
髙梨 沙羅
日本
Sara Takanashi
ニカ・クリジュナル
スロベニア
Nika Križnar

女子 団体ノーマルヒル

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2021
オーストリア
ダニエラ・イラシュコ-シュトルツ
ゾフィー・ソルシャグ
キアラ・ヘルツル
マリタ・クラマー
Daniela Iraschko-Stolz
Sophie Sorschag
Chiara Hölzl
Marita Kramer
スロベニア
ニカ・クリジュナル
シュペラ・ロゲリ
ウルシャ・ボガタイ
エマ・クリネツ
Nika Križnar
Špela Rogelj
Urša Bogataj
Ema Klinec
ノルウェー
シリエ・オプセット
アンナ・オーディン・ストロム
テア・ミニャン・ビョルセット
マーレン・ルンビ
Silje Opseth
Anna Odine Strøm
Thea Minyan Bjørseth
Maren Lundby
2019
ドイツ
898.9
ユリアネ・ザイファルト
ラモナ・シュトラウプ
カリーナ・フォクト
カタリナ・アルトハウス
Juliane Seyfarth
Ramona Straub
Carina Vogt
Katharina Althaus
オーストリア
880.3
エバ・ピンケルニヒ
ジャクリーン・ザイフリーツベルガー
キアラ・ヘルツル
ダニエラ・イラシュコ-シュトルツ
Eva Pinkelnig
Jacqueline Seifriedsberger
Chiara Hölzl
Daniela Iraschko-Stolz
ノルウェー
876.9
アンナ・オーディン・ストロム
インゲビョルグ・サグリエン・ブラーテン
シリエ・オプセット
マーレン・ルンビ
Anna Odine Strøm
Ingebjørg Saglien Bråten
Silje Opseth
Maren Lundby

混合 団体ノーマルヒル

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2021
ドイツ
1000.8
カタリナ・アルトハウス
マルクス・アイゼンビヒラー
アンナ・ルプレヒト
カール・ガイガー
Katharina Althaus
Markus Eisenbichler
Anna Rupprecht
Karl Geiger
ノルウェー
995.6
シリエ・オプセット
ロベルト・ヨハンソン
マーレン・ルンビ
ハルボル・アイナル・グラネル
Silje Opseth
Robert Johansson
Maren Lundby
Halvor Egner Granerud
オーストリア
986.5
マリタ・クラマー
ミハエル・ハイベック
ダニエラ・イラシュコ-シュトルツ
シュテファン・クラフト
Marita Kramer
Michael Hayböck
Daniela Iraschko-Stolz
Stefan Kraft
2019
ドイツ
1012.2
カタリナ・アルトハウス
マルクス・アイゼンビヒラー
ユリアネ・ザイファルト
カール・ガイガー
Katharina Althaus
Markus Eisenbichler
Juliane Seyfarth
Karl Geiger
オーストリア
989.9
エバ・ピンケルニヒ
フィリップ・アッシェンバルト
ダニエラ・イラシュコ-シュトルツ
シュテファン・クラフト
Eva Pinkelnig
Philipp Aschenwald
Daniela Iraschko-Stolz
Stefan Kraft
ノルウェー
938.4
アンナ・オーディン・ストロム
ロベルト・ヨハンソン
マーレン・ルンビ
アンドレアス・スティエルネン
Anna Odine Strøm
Robert Johansson
Maren Lundby
Andreas Stjernen
2017
ドイツ
1035.5
カリーナ・フォクト
マルクス・アイゼンビヒラー
スベニャ・ビュルト
アンドレアス・ベリンガー
Carina Vogt
Markus Eisenbichler
Svenja Würth
Andreas Wellinger
オーストリア
999.3
ダニエラ・イラシュコ-シュトルツ
ミハエル・ハイベック
ジャクリーン・ザイフリーツベルガー
シュテファン・クラフト
Daniela Iraschko-Stolz
Michael Hayböck
Jacqueline Seifriedsberger
Stefan Kraft
日本
979.7
髙梨 沙羅
竹内 択
伊藤 有希
伊東 大貴
Sara Takanashi
Taku Takeuchi
Yuki Ito
Daiki Ito
2015
ドイツ
917.9
カリーナ・フォクト
リヒャルト・フライターク
カタリナ・アルトハウス
セベリン・フロイント
Carina Vogt
Richard Freitag
Katharina Althaus
Severin Freund
ノルウェー
915.6
リネ・ヤール
アンデシュ・バーダル
マーレン・ルンビ
ルネ・ベルタ
Line Jahr
Anders Bardal
Maren Lundby
Rune Velta
日本
888.3
髙梨 沙羅
葛西 紀明
伊藤 有希
竹内 択
Sara Takanashi
Noriaki Kasai
Yuki Ito
Taku Takeuchi
2013
日本
1011.0
伊藤 有希
伊東 大貴
髙梨 沙羅
竹内 択
Yuki Ito
Daiki Ito
Sara Takanashi
Taku Takeuchi
オーストリア
986.7
キアラ・ヘルツル
トーマス・モルゲンシュテルン
ジャクリーン・ザイフリーツベルガー
グレゴア・シュリーレンツァウアー
Chiara Hölzl
Thomas Morgenstern
Jacqueline Seifriedsberger
Gregor Schlierenzauer
ドイツ
984.9
ウルリケ・グレッスラー
リヒャルト・フライターク
カリーナ・フォクト
セベリン・フロイント
Ulrike Gräßler
Richard Freitag
Carina Vogt
Severin Freund