男子 フリースタイル 46kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
アルダル・バルジニマエフ
ロシア
Aldar Balzhinimaev
メフラン・シェイキ
イラン
Mehran Sheikhi
アルタク・ホブハニシャン
アルメニア
Artak Hovhannisyan
2014
イスマイル・ガジエフ
ロシア
Ismail Gadzhiev
ケイド・オリバス
アメリカ
Cade Olivas
ジャバル・ドゥユム
トルコ
Cabbar Duyum

男子 フリースタイル 54kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
高橋 侑希
日本
Yuki Takahashi
カナン・グルエフ
アゼルバイジャン
Kanan Guluyev
メフメト・アリ・ダユラク
トルコ
Mehmet Ali Daylak
2014
ムハンベト・クアトベク
カザフスタン
Mukhambet Kuatbek
デイトン・フィックス
アメリカ
Daton Fix
バジナク・マトボシャン
アルメニア
Vaghinak Matevosyan

男子 フリースタイル 63kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
アザマトビ・プシナトロフ
ロシア
Azamatbi Pshnatlov
バホドゥル・カダロフ
タジキスタン
Bakhodur Kadarov
イラクリ・モシゼ
グルジア
Irakli Mosidze
2014
テイムル・ママドフ
アゼルバイジャン
Teymur Mammadov
アントニー・モンテロ
ベネズエラ
Anthony Montero
イベリコ・ユラキゼ
グルジア
Iveriko Julakidze

男子 フリースタイル 76kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
レスル・カラユジュ
トルコ
Resul Kalaycı
ジョーダン・ロジャース
アメリカ
Jordan Rogers
ディエルベク・エルガシェフ
ウズベキスタン
Dierbek Ergashev
2014
山崎 弥十朗
日本
Yajuro Yamasaki
メキ・シモニア
グルジア
Meki Simonia
サルギス・ホブセピヤン
アルメニア
Sargis Hovsepyan

男子 フリースタイル 100kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
アリ・マゴメダビロフ
アゼルバイジャン
Ali Magomedabirov
アブラハム・コニエド
キューバ
Abraham Conyedo
サティアワート・カディアン
インド
Satyawart Kadian
2014
イグバル・ハジザダ
アゼルバイジャン
Igbal Hajizada
ドミトリー・セアクスタ
モルドバ
Dmitri Ceacusta
アブダラ・エルギザウィー
エジプト
Abdalla Elgizawee

男子 グレコローマンスタイル 42kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
ムラド・バザロフ
アゼルバイジャン
Murad Bazarov
ヨスバニー・ペーニャ
キューバ
Yosvany Peña
アカン・バイマガンベトフ
カザフスタン
Akan Baimaganbetov
2014
リ・ソン
北朝鮮
Ri Seung
ファティ・アスラン
トルコ
Fatih Aslan
オレクシー・マシク
ウクライナ
Oleksii Masyk

男子 グレコローマンスタイル 50kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
エルマン・ムフタロフ
アゼルバイジャン
Elman Mukhtarov
なし
シャディベク・スライマノフ
キルギス
Shadybek Sulaimanov
2014
イルホム・バフロモフ
ウズベキスタン
Ilkhom Bakhromov
ヤバル・ナヤフォフ
アゼルバイジャン
Jabbar Najafov
モハメドレサ・アジャニアチャリ
エジプト
Mohammadreza Aghaniachari

男子 グレコローマンスタイル 58kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
ウルマトベク・アマトフ
キルギス
Urmatbek Amatov
オレクサンドル・リトビノフ
ウクライナ
Olexandr Lytvynov
アルトゥル・スレイマノフ
ロシア
Artur Suleymanov
2014
アルスラン・ズバイロフ
ロシア
Arslan Zubairov
ザベン・ミカエリャン
アルメニア
Zaven Mikaelyan
ケラマト・アブダバリ
イラン
Keramat Abdevali

男子 グレコローマンスタイル 69kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
ジャンルベク・カンディバエフ
カザフスタン
Zhanlbek Kandybayev
ムサ・ゲディク
トルコ
Musa Gedik
ヨーセフ・ガデリアン
イラン
Yousef Ghaderian
2014
イスランベク・ダドフ
アゼルバイジャン
Islambek Dadov
メイソン・マンビル
アメリカ
Mason Manville
エフゲニー・ポリバドフ
カザフスタン
Yevgeniy Polivadov

男子 グレコローマンスタイル 85kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
ルシアン・アジゴフ
ロシア
Rusian Adzhigov
ハムディ・アブデルワハブ
エジプト
Hamdy Abdelwahab
ルシアン・カミロフ
ウズベキスタン
Rusian Kamilov
2014
マーク・ベマリアン
ロシア
Mark Bemalian
キリル・ミロフ
ブルガリア
Kiril Milov
アーメド・アーメド
エジプト
Ahmed Ahmed

女子 フリースタイル 46kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
宮原 優
日本
Yu Miyahara
ルリア・レオルダ
モルドバ
Lulia Leorda
ペトラ・オッリ
フィンランド
Petra Olli
2014
キム・ソンヒャン
北朝鮮
Kim Sonhyang
ドゥルグーン・バローマ
モンゴル
Dulguun Bolormaa
タチアナ・ドンキラ
モルドバ
Tatiana Doncila

女子 フリースタイル 52kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
パティマト・バゴメドワ
アゼルバイジャン
Patimat Bagomedova
袁 媛
中国
Yuan Yuan
ニルファル・ガダエワ
ウズベキスタン
Nilufar Gadaeva
2014
向田 真優
日本
Mayu Mukaida
レイラ・グルバノワ
アゼルバイジャン
Leyla Gurbanova
オレーナ・クレムゼル
ウクライナ
Olena Kremzer

女子 フリースタイル 60kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
バツェツェグ・バータルゾリグ
モンゴル
Battsetseg Baatarzorig
プージャ・ダンダ
インド
Pooja Dhanda
スベトラーナ・リパトワ
ロシア
Svetlana Lipatova
2014
グレース・ヤコブ・ブルン
ノルウェー
Grace Jacob Bullen
裴 星茹
中国
Pei Xingru
クンバ・ラローク
フランス
Koumba Larroque

女子 フリースタイル 70kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
ドロシー・イーツ
カナダ
Dorothy Yeats
ムン・ジンジュ
韓国
Moon Jin-Ju
カリナ・スタンコワ
ウクライナ
Karyna Stankova
2014
ダリア・システロワ
ロシア
Daria Shisterova
トゥーバ・クルチ
トルコ
Tuğba Kılıç
ナタリア・ストジャウカ
ポーランド
Natalia Strzałka