男子 50m自由形

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
アンドリー・ゴボロフ
ウクライナ
22.35
Andrii Govorov
ケネス・トー
オーストラリア
22.82
Kenneth To
アイトール・マルティネス
スペイン
22.83
Aitor Martínez
2014
余 賀新
中国
22.00
Yu Hexin
マテウス・パウロ・ド・サンターナ
ブラジル
22.43
Matheus Paulo de Santana
ダイラン・カーター
トリニダード・トバゴ
22.53
Dylan Carter

男子 100m自由形

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
メディ・メテラ
フランス
49.99
Medhy Metella
ベリミル・スティエパノビッチ
セルビア
50.25
Velimir Stjepanović
ケネス・トー
オーストラリア
50.29
Kenneth To
2014
マテウス・パウロ・ド・サンターナ
ブラジル
48.25
Matheus Paulo de Santana
余 賀新
中国
49.06
Yu Hexin
ダミアン・ビエルリンク
ドイツ
49.07
Damian Wierling

男子 200m自由形

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
アンドレイ・ウシャコフ
ロシア
1:49.81
Andrey Ushakov
クリスチャン・キンテロ
ベネズエラ
1:49.98
Cristian Quintero
ジェレミー・バグショー
カナダ
1:50.67
Jeremy Bagshaw
2014
ニコランジェロ・ディ・ファビオ
イタリア
1:48.45
Nicolangelo di Fabio
カイル・ストーク
オランダ
1:48.59
Kyle Stolk
ダミアン・ビエルリンク
ドイツ
1:48.91
Damian Wierling

男子 400m自由形

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
戴 駿
中国
3:50.91
Dai Jun
チャド・レ・クロー
南アフリカ
3:51.37
Chad le Clos
クリスチャン・キンテロ
ベネズエラ
3:53.44
Cristian Quintero
2014
ミハイロ・ロマンチュク
ウクライナ
3:49.76
Mykhailo Romanchuk
マルセロ・アルベルト・アコスタ
エルサルバドル
3:51.32
Marcelo Alberto Acosta
ヘンリク・クリスチャンセン
ノルウェー
3:51.55
Henrik Christiansen

男子 800m自由形

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2014
アクラム・アーメド
エジプト
7:54.29
Akram Ahmed
ミハイロ・ロマンチュク
ウクライナ
7:56.34
Mykhailo Romanchuk
ヘンリク・クリスチャンセン
ノルウェー
7:57.07
Henrik Christiansen

男子 50m背泳ぎ

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
クリスチャン・ホーマー
トリニダード・トバゴ
26.36
Christian Homer
シンガポール
26.45
Rainer Kai Wee Ng
アブドゥラ・アルトゥワイニ
クウェート
26.46
Abdullah Altuwaini
マックス・アッカーマン
オーストラリア
26.46
Max Ackermann
2014
エフゲニー・リロフ
ロシア
25.09
Evgeny Rylov
アポストロス・クリストウ
ギリシャ
25.44
Apostolos Christou
シモーネ・サッビオーニ
イタリア
25.47
Simone Sabbioni

男子 100m背泳ぎ

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
何 健彬
中国
55.16
He Jianbin
ヤコブ・トマルキン
イスラエル
55.28
Yakov Toumarkin
ラブランス・ソーリ
ノルウェー
56.20
Lavrans Solli
2014
エフゲニー・リロフ
ロシア
54.24
Evgeny Rylov
シモーネ・サッビオーニ
イタリア
54.24
Simone Sabbioni
李 広源
中国
54.56
Li Guangyuan

男子 200m背泳ぎ

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
ペーテル・ベルネク
ハンガリー
1:59.18
Péter Bernek
ヤコブ・トマルキン
イスラエル
1:59.39
Yakov Toumarkin
バラーシュ・ザーンボー
ハンガリー
2:01.60
Balázs Zámbó
2014
李 広源
中国
1:56.94
Li Guangyuan
エフゲニー・リロフ
ロシア
1:57.08
Evgeny Rylov
ルーク・グリーンバンク
イギリス
1:59.03
Luke Greenbank

男子 50m平泳ぎ

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
イバン・ツァパン
クロアチア
28.55
Ivan Capan
ニコラス・シェーファー
オーストラリア
28.59
Nicholas Schafer
ラズバン・トゥドシエ
ルーマニア
28.69
Razvan Tudosie
2014
ニコラ・オブロバッチ
クロアチア
27.83
Nikola Obrovac
カルロス・クラベリエ
ベネズエラ
27.94
Carlos Claverie
アントン・チュプコフ
ロシア
28.43
Anton Chupkov

男子 100m平泳ぎ

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
ニコラス・シェーファー
オーストラリア
1:01.38
Nicholas Schafer
アントン・ロバノフ
ロシア
1:01.44
Anton Lobanov
フラビオ・ビッツァーリ
イタリア
1:02.22
Flavio Bizzarri
2014
アントン・チュプコフ
ロシア
1:01.29
Anton Chupkov
マクシミリアン・ピルガー
ドイツ
1:01.51
Maximilian Pilger
カルロス・クラベリエ
ベネズエラ
1:01.56
Carlos Claverie

男子 200m平泳ぎ

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
フラビオ・ビッツァーリ
イタリア
1:02.22
Flavio Bizzarri
アントン・ロバノフ
ロシア
1:01.44
Anton Lobanov
ニコラス・シェーファー
オーストラリア
1:01.38
Nicholas Schafer
2014
渡辺 一平
日本
2:11.31
Ippei Watanabe
カルロス・クラベリエ
ベネズエラ
2:11.74
Carlos Claverie
アントン・チュプコフ
ロシア
2:11.87
Anton Chupkov

男子 50mバタフライ

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
アンドリー・ゴボロフ
ウクライナ
23.64
Andrii Govorov
チャン・ギュチョル(張 奎哲)
韓国
24.05
Chang Gyu-cheol
トマソ・ロマーニ
イタリア
24.80
Tommaso Romani
2014
余 賀新
中国
23.69
Yu Hexin
ダイラン・カーター
トリニダード・トバゴ
23.81
Dylan Carter
マティス・ゴーセン
オランダ
24.13
Mathys Goosen

男子 100mバタフライ

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
チャン・ギュチョル(張 奎哲)
韓国
53.13
Chang Gyu-cheol
チャド・レ・クロー
南アフリカ
53.31
Chad le Clos
ベリミル・スティエパノビッチ
セルビア
53.77
Velimir Stjepanović
2014
李 朱濠
中国
52.94
Li Zhuhao
アレクサンドル・サドフニコフ
ロシア
52.97
Aleksandr Sadovnikov
ニコラス・ブラウン
オーストラリア
53.18
Nicholas Brown

男子 200mバタフライ

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
ベンツェ・ビツゾー
ハンガリー
1:55.89
Bence Biczó
チャド・レ・クロー
南アフリカ
1:56.85
Chad le Clos
マルチン・チェスラク
ポーランド
1:57.68
Marcin Cieslak
2014
タマーシュ・ケンデレシ
ハンガリー
1:55.95
Tamás Kenderesi
ベンヤミン・グラッツ
ハンガリー
1:57.71
Benjamin Gratz
ジャコモ・カリーニ
イタリア
1:58.14
Giacomo Carini

男子 200m個人メドレー

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
チャド・レ・クロー
南アフリカ
2:00.68
Chad le Clos
ケネス・トー
オーストラリア
2:02.51
Kenneth To
ダイラン・ボッシュ
南アフリカ
2:02.59
Dylan Bosch
2014
ベンヤミン・グラッツ
ハンガリー
2:01.08
Benjamin Gratz
ポビラス・ストラズダス
リトアニア
2:02.32
Povilas Strazdas
ノルベルト・サボー
ハンガリー
2:02.47
Norbert Szabó

男子 4×100mリレー

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
ロシア
3:23.91
アンドレイ・ウシャコフ
アレクセイ・アトサプキン
イリヤ・レマエフ
アントン・ロバノフ
Andrey Ushakov
Alexey Atsapkin
Ilya Lemaev
Anton Lobanov
中国
3:24.46
孫 博威
戴 駿
何 健彬
王 曦明
Sun Bowei
Dai Jun
He Jianbin
Wang Ximing
南アフリカ
3:24.66
チャド・レ・クロー
マレー・マクドゥガル
ダイラン・ボッシュ
ピエール・クーン
Chad le Clos
Murray McDougall
Dylan Bosch
Pierre Keune
2014
イギリス
3:21.19
ダンカン・スコット
マイルズ・ムンロ
マーティン・ウォルトン
ルーク・グリーンバンク
Duncan Scott
Miles Munro
Martyn Walton
Luke Greenbank
イタリア
3:22.29
アレッサンドロ・ボリ
ジャコモ・カリーニ
シモーネ・サッビオーニ
ニコランジェロ・デ・ファビオ
Alessandro Bori
Giacomo Carini
Simone Sabbioni
Nicolangelo de Fabio
ドイツ
3:22.93
マレク・ウルリッヒ
マクシミリアン・ピルガー
ダミアン・ビエルリンク
アレクサンダー・クネルト
Marek Ulrich
Maximilian Pilger
Damian Wierling
Alexander Kunert

男子 4×100mメドレーリレー

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
オーストラリア
3:42.50
マックス・アッカーマン
ニコラス・シェーファー
ケネス・トー
ジャスティン・ジェームズ
Max Ackermann
Nicholas Schafer
Kenneth To
Justin James
フランス
3:43.84
ガネシュ・ペドゥラン
トマ・ラベイセン
ジョルダン・クロ
メディ・メテラ
Ganesh Pedurand
Thomas Rabeisen
Jordan Coelho
Medhy Metella
ドイツ
3:44.22
クリスチャン・ディーナー
クリスチャン・フォン・レーン
メルフィン・ヘルマン
ケフィン・ライトルト
Christian Diener
Christian vom Lehn
Melvin Herrmann
Kevin Leithold
2014
ロシア
3:38.02
エフゲニー・リロフ
アントン・チュプコフ
アレクサンドル・サドフニコフ
フィリップ・ショピン
Evgeny Rylov
Anton Chupkov
Aleksandr Sadovnikov
Filipp Shopin
ドイツ
3:39.30
マレク・ウルリッヒ
マクシミリアン・ピルガー
アレクサンダー・クネルト
ダミアン・ビエルリンク
Marek Ulrich
Maximilian Pilger
Alexander Kunert
Damian Wierling
オーストラリア
3:40.68
ニック・グレーネワルド
グレイソン・ベル
ニコラス・ブラウン
カイル・チャルマーズ
Nic Groenewald
Grayson Bell
Nicholas Brown
Kyle Chalmers

女子 50m自由形

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
唐 奕
中国
25.40
Tang Yi
アンナ・サンタマンス
フランス
25.40
Anna Santamans
エマ・マッキーオン
オーストラリア
25.61
Emma McKeon
2014
ロザリヤ・ナスレトディノワ
ロシア
24.88
Rozaliya Nasretdinova
アミ・マツオ(松尾 亜美)
オーストラリア
25.27
Ami Matsuo
ダリア・ウスティノワ
ロシア
25.56
Daria Ustinova

女子 100m自由形

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
唐 奕
中国
54.46
Tang Yi
エマ・マッキーオン
オーストラリア
55.37
Emma McKeon
ローレン・アープ
カナダ
56.59
Lauren Earp
2014
沈 鐸
中国
53.84
Shen Duo
シボーン・バーナデット・ホーヒー
香港
54.61
Siobhan Bernadette Haughey
邱 鈺涵
中国
54.66
Qiu Yuhan

女子 200m自由形

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
唐 奕
中国
1:58.78
Tang Yi
ボグラールカ・カパーシュ
ハンガリー
2:00.99
Boglárka Kapás
エマ・マッキーオン
オーストラリア
2:01.18
Emma McKeon
2014
沈 鐸
中国
1:56.12
Shen Duo
邱 鈺涵
中国
1:56.82
Qiu Yuhan
ブリアンナ・スロッセル
オーストラリア
1:58.57
Brianna Throssell

女子 400m自由形

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
ボグラールカ・カパーシュ
ハンガリー
4:10.37
Boglárka Kapás
キエラ・ジャンゼン
アメリカ
4:14.28
Kiera Janzen
エリー・フォークナー
イギリス
4:14.31
Ellie Faulkner
2014
ハンナ・ムーア
アメリカ
4:11.05
Hannah Moore
サリサ・スワンナチェット
タイ
4:11.23
Sarisa Suwannachet
カトリン・デムラー
ドイツ
4:11.25
Kathrin Demler

女子 800m自由形

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2014
シモーナ・クアダレッラ
イタリア
8:35.39
Simona Quadarella
ヒメナ・ペレス・ブランコ
スペイン
8:36.95
Jimena Pérez Blanco
ジョアンナ・エバンス
バハマ
8:39.75
Joanna Evans

女子 50m背泳ぎ

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
マティルデ・シニ
フランス
29.19
Mathilde Cini
ダリナ・ゼビナ
ウクライナ
29.34
Daryna Zevina
アレクサンドラ・パプシャ
ロシア
29.51
Alexandra Papusha
2014
マーイケ・デワールド
オランダ
28.36
Maaike de Waard
ジェシカ・フララブ
イギリス
28.66
Jessica Fullalove
ガブリエル・ファアモーシリ
オーストラリア
28.69
Gabrielle Fa'Amausili

女子 100m背泳ぎ

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
ダリナ・ゼビナ
ウクライナ
1:01.51
Daryna Zevina
白 安琪
中国
1:01.97
Bai Anqi
アレクサンドラ・パプシャ
ロシア
1:02.15
Alexandra Papusha
2014
クララ・スミディ
アメリカ
1:01.22
Clara Smiddy
ジェシカ・フララブ
イギリス
1:01.23
Jessica Fullalove
ボビ・ジチャード
ニュージーランド
1:01.25
Bobbi Gichard

女子 200m背泳ぎ

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
白 安琪
中国
2:11.46
Bai Anqi
ケイトリン・ジョーンズ
アメリカ
2:12.20
Kaitlyn Jones
ダリナ・ゼビナ
ウクライナ
2:12.31
Daryna Zevina
2014
アンブラ・エスポジト
イタリア
2:10.42
Ambra Esposito
ハンナ・ムーア
アメリカ
2:10.42
Hannah Moore
アフリカ・サモラノ・サンツ
スペイン
2:11.94
Africa Zamorano Sanz

女子 50m平泳ぎ

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
レイチェル・ニコル
カナダ
32.06
Rachel Nicol
マルチナ・カラーロ
イタリア
32.44
Martina Carraro
アナ・ロドリゲス
ポルトガル
32.49
Ana Rodrigues
2014
ルータ・メイルティーテ
リトアニア
30.14
Rūta Meilutytė
ユリア・ビレルス
ドイツ
31.78
Julia Willers
アンナ・スタンコビッチ
ハンガリー
31.84
Anna Sztankovics

女子 100m平泳ぎ

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
テラ・ヴァン・バイレン
カナダ
1:08.95
Tera van Beilen
エミリー・セリグ
オーストラリア
1:09.06
Emily Selig
レイチェル・ニコル
カナダ
1:09.18
Rachel Nicol
2014
ルータ・メイルティーテ
リトアニア
1:05.39
Rūta Meilutytė
賀 贇
中国
1:07.49
He Yun
アナスタシア・マリアビナ
ウクライナ
1:08.16
Anastasiya Malyavina

女子 200m平泳ぎ

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
エミリー・セリグ
オーストラリア
2:27.78
Emily Selig
テラ・ヴァン・バイレン
カナダ
2:29.39
Tera van Beilen
浜野 麻綾
日本
2:29.75
Maya Hamano
2014
アナスタシア・マリアビナ
ウクライナ
2:26.43
Anastasiya Malyavina
ヤン・ジウォン(梁 芝苑)
韓国
2:27.31
Yang Jiwon
アンナ・スタンコビッチ
ハンガリー
2:27.66
Anna Sztankovics

女子 50mバタフライ

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
劉 蘭
中国
26.97
Liu Lan
エレーナ・ディ・リッド
イタリア
27.06
Elena di Liddo
アンナ・サンタマンス
フランス
27.31
Anna Santamans
2014
ロザリヤ・ナスレトディノワ
ロシア
26.26
Rozaliya Nasretdinova
スベニア・シュトーフェル
スイス
26.62
Svenja Stoffel
ナスティア・ゴベイシェク
スロベニア
26.70
Nastja Govejšek

女子 100mバタフライ

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
劉 蘭
中国
26.97
Liu Lan
フディト・イグナシオ・ソリベス
スペイン
1:00.07
Judit Ignacio Sorribes
レイチェル・ケリー
イギリス
1:00.26
Rachael Kelly
2014
リリアーナ・シラーギュイ
ハンガリー
57.67
Liliána Szilágyi
張 雨霏
中国
57.95
Zhang Yufei
ブリアンナ・スロッセル
オーストラリア
59.12
Brianna Throssell

女子 200mバタフライ

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
ボグラールカ・カパーシュ
ハンガリー
2:08.72
Boglárka Kapás
フディト・イグナシオ・ソリベス
スペイン
2:10.11
Judit Ignacio Sorribes
劉 蘭
中国
2:11.94
Liu Lan
2014
リリアーナ・シラーギュイ
ハンガリー
2:06.59
Liliána Szilágyi
張 雨霏
中国
2:08.22
Zhang Yufei
ブリアンナ・スロッセル
オーストラリア
2:09.65
Brianna Throssell

女子 200m個人メドレー

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
ケイトリン・ジョーンズ
アメリカ
2:14.53
Kaitlyn Jones
クリスティナ・コチェトコワ
ロシア
2:15.13
Kristina Kochetkova
バルボラ・ザバドバ
チェコ
2:15.36
Barbora Závadová
2014
グエン・ティー・アン・ビエン
ベトナム
2:12.66
Nguyen Thi Anh Vien
シボーン・バーナデット・ホーヒー
香港
2:13.21
Siobhan Bernadette Haughey
メガン・スモール
アメリカ
2:14.01
Meghan Small

女子 4×100mリレー

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
中国
3:46.64
劉 蘭
白 安琪
王暢
唐 奕
Liu Lan
Bai Anqi
Wang Chang
Tang Yi
ドイツ
3:49.02
ユリアヌ・ラインホルト
レナ・カラ
ドルテ・バウメルト
リナ・ラトサック
Juliane Reinhold
Lena Kalla
Dorte Baumert
Lina Rathsack
カナダ
3:49.12
リンゼイ・デルマー
テラ・ヴァン・バイレン
レイチェル・ニコル
ローレン・アープ
Lindsay Delmar
Tera van Beilen
Rachel Nicol
Lauren Earp
2014
中国
3:41.19
邱 鈺涵
賀 贇
張 雨霏
沈 鐸
Qiu Yuhan
He Yun
Zhang Yufei
Shen Duo
ロシア
3:42.39
ロザリヤ・ナスレトディノワ
ダリア・ウスティノワ
イリーナ・プリホドコ
ダリア・ムラカエワ
Rozaliya Nasretdinova
Daria Ustinova
Irina Prikhodko
Daria Mullakaeva
オーストラリア
3:44.44
ブリアンナ・スロッセル
エラ・ボンド
エイミー・フォレスター
アミ・マツオ(松尾 亜美)
Brianna Throssell
Ella Bond
Amy Forrester
Ami Matsuo

女子 4×100mメドレーリレー

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
オーストラリア
4:09.68
マディソン・ウィルソン
エミリー・セリグ
ゾエ・ジョンソン
エマ・マッキーオン
Madison Wilson
Emily Selig
Zoe Johnson
Emma McKeon
ロシア
4:11.07
アレクサンドラ・パプシャ
オルガ・デテニウク
クリスティナ・コチェトコワ
エカテリーナ・アンドレエワ
Alexandra Papusha
Olga Detenyuk
Kristina Kochetkova
Ekaterina Andreeva
ドイツ
4:11.76
ドルテ・バウメルト
リナ・ラトサック
レナ・カラ
ユリアヌ・ラインホルト
Dorte Baumert
Lina Rathsack
Lena Kalla
Juliane Reinhold
2014
中国
4:03.58
邱 鈺涵
賀 贇
張 雨霏
沈 鐸
Qiu Yuhan
He Yun
Zhang Yufei
Shen Duo
イギリス
4:05.75
ジェシカ・フララブ
ジョージナ・エバンス
シャーロット・アトキンソン
アメリア・モーガン
Jessica Fullalove
Georgina Evans
Charlotte Atkinson
Amelia Maughan
オーストラリア
4:06.38
エイミー・フォレスター
エラ・ボンド
ブリアンナ・スロッセル
アミ・マツオ(松尾 亜美)
Amy Forrester
Ella Bond
Brianna Throssell
Ami Matsuo

混合 4×100mリレー

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
中国
3:31.34
孫 博威
唐 奕
劉 蘭
何 健彬
Sun Bowei
Tang Yi
Liu Lan
He Jianbin
オーストラリア
3:31.69
ケネス・トー
エマ・マッキーオン
マディソン・ウィルソン
ジャスティン・ジェームズ
Kenneth To
Emma McKeon
Madison Wilson
Justin James
フランス
3:35.90
メディ・メテラ
アンナ・サンタマンス
マティルデ・シニ
ジョルダン・クロ
Medhy Metella
Anna Santamans
Mathilde Cini
Jordan Coelho
2014
中国
3:27.02
李 広源
邱 鈺涵
余 賀新
沈 鐸
李 朱濠
張 雨霏
Li Guangyuan
Qiu Yuhan
Yu Hexin
Shen Duo
Li Zhuhao
Zhang Yufei
ブラジル
3:31.55
ルイス・アルタミル
ナタリア・デ・ルッカス
マテウス・パウロ・ド・サンターナ
ジオバーナ・ディアマンテ
 
 
Luiz Altamir
Natalia de Luccas
Matheus Paulo de Santana
Giovanna Diamante
オーストラリア
3:31.76
カイル・チャルマーズ
アミ・マツオ(松尾 亜美)
ブリアンナ・スロッセル
ニコラス・ブラウン
ニック・グレーネワルド
 
Kyle Chalmers
Ami Matsuo
Brianna Throssell
Nicholas Brown
Nic Groenewald

混合 4×100mメドレーリレー

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
中国
3:52.52
何 健彬
王 曦明
劉 蘭
唐 奕
He Jianbin
Wang Ximing
Liu Lan
Tang Yi
ロシア
3:55.29
アレクサンドラ・パプシャ
アントン・ロバノフ
クリスティナ・コチェトコワ
アンドレイ・ウシャコフ
Alexandra Papusha
Anton Lobanov
Kristina Kochetkova
Andrey Ushakov
オーストラリア
3:55.63
マックス・アッカーマン
エミリー・セリグ
ケネス・トー
エマ・マッキーオン
Max Ackerman
Emily Selig
Kenneth To
Emma McKeon
2014
中国
3:49.33
李 広源
賀 贇
張 雨霏
余 賀新
李 朱濠
邱 鈺涵
沈 鐸
張 志豪
Li Guangyuan
He Yun
Zhang Yufei
Yu Hexin
Li Zhuhao
Qiu Yuhan
Shen Duo
Zhang Zhihao
ロシア
3:50.86
イリーナ・プリホドコ
アントン・チュプコフ
アレクサンドル・サドフニコフ
ダリア・ウスティノワ
 
 
 
 
Irina Prikhodko
Anton Chupkov
Aleksandr Sadovnikov
Daria Ustinova
オーストラリア
3:52.45
エイミー・フォレスター
グレイソン・ベル
ニコラス・ブラウン
アミ・マツオ(松尾 亜美)
カイル・チャルマーズ
ブリアンナ・スロッセル
 
 
Amy Forrester
Grayson Bell
Nicholas Brown
Ami Matsuo
Kyle Chalmers
Brianna Throssell