男子 55kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
ダビド・プルクラベク
チェコ
David Pulkrabek
マンスルフーヤ・ムニフヤエフ
ウズベキスタン
Mansurkhuja Muminkhujaev
ドミトロ・アタノフ
ウクライナ
Dmytro Atanov
ペドロ・リバドゥーリャ
スペイン
Pedro Rivadulla
2014
バイエルザン・ザウインタエフ
カザフスタン
Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev
ナティグ・グルバンリ
アゼルバイジャン
Natig Gurbanli
ヨーレ・フェルストラテン
ベルギー
Jorre Verstraeten
オウズハン・カラカ
トルコ
Oğuzhan Karaca

男子 66kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
マキシミリアン・シュナイダー
アメリカ
Maxamillian Schneider
ヒョン・ソンチョル
北朝鮮
Hyon Song Chol
カイ・プク
デンマーク
Cai Phuc
ダビット・ガザリャン
アルメニア
Davit Ghazaryan
2014
阿部 一二三
日本
Hifumi Abe
ボグダン・イアドフ
ウクライナ
Bogdan Iadov
スホロブ・トゥルスノフ
ウズベキスタン
Sukhrob Tursunov
呉 志強
中国
Wu Zhiqiang

男子 81kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
イ・ジェヒョン
韓国
Lee Jae-Hyung
ハサン・ハルムルザエフ
ロシア
Khasan Khalmurzaev
アルパド・サカチス
スロバキア
Arpad Szakacs
クリスティアーン・トート
ハンガリー
Krisztián Tóth
2014
ミハイル・イゴルニコフ
ロシア
Mikhail Igolnikov
タマジ・キラコザシビリ
グルジア
Tamazi Kirakozashvili
フランク・デ・ウィット
オランダ
Frank de Wit
イワン・フェリペ・シルバ
キューバ
Ivan Felipe Silva

男子 100kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
五十嵐 涼亮
日本
Ryosuke Igarashi
トマ・ニキフォロフ
ベルギー
Toma Nikiforov
マリウス・ピープケ
ドイツ
Marius Piepke
ボロト・トクトゴノフ
キルギス
Bolot Toktogonov
2014
ラミン・サファビエ
イラン
Ramin Safavieh
ロスティスラフ・ダシコフ
キルギス
Rostislav Dashkov
ドメニク・シェーネフェルト
ドイツ
Domenik Schönefeldt

女子 44kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
ペ・ソルビ
韓国
Bae Seul-Bi
バルバラ・バティツィ
ハンガリー
Barbara Batizi
ソテア・サム
カンボジア
Sothea Sam
ビタ・バルノワ
ベラルーシ
Vita Valnova
2014
メリサ・チャクマクル
トルコ
Melisa Çakmaklı
レイラ・アリエワ
アゼルバイジャン
Leyla Aliyeva
アナアスタシア・トゥルチェワ
ロシア
Anastasya Turcheva
山内 穂乃花
日本
Honoka Yamauchi

女子 52kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
カテリン・ブイソー
アメリカ
Katelyn Bouyssou
アンナ・ドミトリエワ
ロシア
Anna Dmitrieva
リ・ウンジュ
北朝鮮
Ri Un Ju
クリスティン・フック
オーストリア
Christine Huck
2014
ラヤナ・コルマン
ブラジル
Layana Colman
ベティナ・テメルコバ
ブルガリア
Betina Temelkova
マルシャ・シュタンガル
スロベニア
Maruša Štangar
イ・ヘキョン(李 恵京)
韓国
Lee Hyekyeong

女子 63kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
田代 未来
日本
Miku Tashiro
フラビア・ゴメス
ブラジル
Flavia Gomes
バルバラ・マティッチ
クロアチア
Barbara Matic
ラウラ・ナギンスカイテ
リトアニア
Laura Naginskaitė
2014
サビナ・ゲルチャーク
ハンガリー
Szabina Gercsák
ステファニア・アデリナ・ドブレ
ルーマニア
Stefania Adelina Dobre
イェニファー・シュビーレ
ドイツ
Jennifer Schwille
ミハエラ・ポレレス
オーストリア
Michaela Polleres

女子 78kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
ローラ・マンスール
ベルギー
Lola Mansour
ナタリア・クビン
ドイツ
Natalia Kubin
クセニヤ・ダルチュク
ウクライナ
Kseniya Darchuk
ウルシュカ・ポトチニク
スロベニア
Urška Potočnik
2014
ブリジタ・マティッチ
クロアチア
Brigita Matic
アレクサンドラ・サマルジッチ
ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ
Aleksandra Samardzic
エルビスマル・ロドリゲス
ベネズエラ
Elvismar Rodriguez
サラ・ロドリゲス
スペイン
Sara Rodriguez

混合 団体

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
【チーム エッセン】
レスリー・カノ
ペルー
Lesly Cano
ペドロ・リバドゥーリャ
スペイン
Pedro Rivadulla
アンドレア・クリサンドバ
スロバキア
Andrea Krisandova
カイラト・アギバエフ
カザフスタン
Kairat Agibayev
ダリル・ロクク・ヌガンボモ
コンゴ民主共和国
Daryl Lokuku Ngambomo
田代 未来
日本
Miku Tashiro
アレックス・ガルシア・メンドーサ
キューバ
Alex Garcia Mendoza
 
 
 
【チーム ベオグラード】
アンナ・ドミトリエワ
ロシア
Anna Dmitrieva
ジェレミー・サイウェル
マルタ
Jeremy Saywell
イェネット・ゲルディバエワ
トルクメニスタン
Jennet Geldybayeva
ババカル・シセ
セネガル
Babacar Cisse
ヘイリー・バクスター
ニュージーランド
Haley Baxter
ドゥルグン・オトゴンバヤル
モンゴル
Dulguun Otgonbayar
ローラ・マンスール
ベルギー
Lola Mansour
マリウス・ピープケ
ドイツ
Marius Piepke
【チーム カイロ】
ネハ・タクル
インド
Neha Thakur
マンスルフーヤ・ムニフヤエフ
ウズベキスタン
Mansurkhuja Muminkhujaev
クリスティン・フック
オーストリア
Christine Huck
ヨアン・ビサン
ルーマニア
Ioan Visan
アンドレア・ギーエン
コスタリカ
Andrea Guillen
エルディン・オメロビッチ
ボスニア・ヘルツェゴビナ
Eldin Omerovic
バルバラ・マティッチ
クロアチア
Barbara Matic
ペドロ・ピネダ
ベネズエラ
Pedro Pineda
【チーム 東京】
ペ・ソルビ
韓国
Bae Seul-Bi
ファビオ・バシレ
イタリア
Fabio Basile
ガエル・ネモラン
モーリシャス
Gaëlle Némorin
パトリック・フェレイラ・マルティンス
アンドラ
Patrik Ferreira Martins
ロテム・ショル
イスラエル
Rotem Shor
ケビン・フェルナンデス
ホンジュラス
Kevin Fernandez
クセニヤ・ダルチュク
ウクライナ
Kseniya Darchuk
バトゥハン・エフェムギル
トルコ
Batuhan Efemgil
2014
【チーム ルージェ】
モルガン・ドゥシェーヌ
フランス
Morgane Duchêne
アイレン・エリセチェ
アルゼンチン
Ayelen Elizeche
アドリアン・ガンディア
プエルトリコ
Adrian Gandia
ミハイル・イゴルニコフ
ロシア
Mikhail Igolnikov
リサ・ムレンバーグ
オランダ
Lisa Mullenberg
マリア・シデロット
ポルトガル
Maria Siderot
スホロブ・トゥルスノフ
ウズベキスタン
Sukhrob Tursunov
【チーム ヘーシンク】
ラヤナ・コルマン
ブラジル
Layana Colman
ネマニア・マイドフ
セルビア
Nemanja Majdov
ジミトリー・ミンコウ
ベラルーシ
Dzmitry Minkou
ユ・ソンファン
韓国
Ryu Seunghwan
イバナ・スニエビッチ
モンテネグロ
Ivana Sunjevic
アナスタシア・トゥルチェワ
ロシア
Anastasya Turcheva
王 俞珺
台湾
Wang Yu-Jyun
【チーム ドゥイエ】
グスタボ・バシレ
アルゼンチン
Gustavo Basile
マルコ・ブバニャ
オーストリア
Marko Bubanja
アドニス・ディアス
アメリカ
Adonis Diaz
リュドミラ・ドロズドワ
ウクライナ
Liudmyla Drozdova
イ・ヒェキョン
韓国
Lee Hyekyeong
ブリジタ・マティッチ
クロアチア
Brigita Matic
ピーター・マイルズ
イギリス
Peter Miles
【チーム 冼】
阿部 一二三
日本
Hifumi Abe
キアラ・カルミヌッチ
イタリア
Chiara Carminucci
ナオミ・デ・ブルーイン
オーストラリア
Naomi de Bruine
ジョラン・フロリモン
フランス
Jolan Florimont
ブリリト・ガマラ・カルバハル
ペルー
Brillith Gamarra Carbajal
フェリックス・ペニング
ルクセンブルク
Felix Penning
マルサ・スタンガル
スロベニア
Marusa Stangar
イダン・バルディ
イスラエル
Idan Vardi