男子 個人総合

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
神本 雄也
日本
Yuya Kamoto
オレグ・ステプコ
ウクライナ
Oleg Stepko
朱 暁東
中国
Zhu Xiaodong
2014
ジャーニ・レギニ-モラン
イギリス
Giarnni Regini-Moran
ニキータ・ナゴルニー
ロシア
Nikita Nagornyy
アレック・ヨーダー
アメリカ
Alec Yoder

男子 床運動

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
エルネスト・ビラ・サリア
キューバ
Ernesto Vila Sarria
オレグ・ステプコ
ウクライナ
Oleg Stepko
朱 暁東
中国
Zhu Xiaodong
2014
ジャーニ・レギニ-モラン
イギリス
Giarnni Regini-Moran
湯浅 賢哉
日本
Kenya Yuasa
イム・ミョンウ
韓国
Lim Myongwoo

男子 鉄棒

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
サム・オールダム
イギリス
Sam Oldham
ネストル・アバド
スペイン
Nestor Abad
朱 暁東
中国
Zhu Xiaodong
2014
湯浅 賢哉
日本
Kenya Yuasa
ルカ・ファンデンカイブス
ベルギー
Luka van den Keybus
ジャーニ・レギニ-モラン
イギリス
Giarnni Regini-Moran

男子 平行棒

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
オレグ・ステプコ
ウクライナ
Oleg Stepko
アンドレイ・ムンテアン
ルーマニア
Andrei Muntean
ルドビコ・エダッリ
イタリア
Ludovico Edalli
2014
ニキータ・ナゴルニー
ロシア
Nikita Nagornyy
ボトンド・カルドシュ
ハンガリー
Botond Kardos
ジャーニ・レギニ-モラン
イギリス
Giarnni Regini-Moran

男子 跳馬

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
ガンバット・エルデネボルド
モンゴル
Ganbat Erdenebold
フェルハト・アルジャン
トルコ
Ferhat Arıcan
ネストル・アバド
スペイン
Nestor Abad
2014
ジャーニ・レギニ-モラン
イギリス
Giarnni Regini-Moran
馬 躍
中国
Ma Yue
ニキータ・ナゴルニー
ロシア
Nikita Nagornyy

男子 鞍馬

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
オレグ・ステプコ
ウクライナ
Oleg Stepko
サム・オールダム
イギリス
Sam Oldham
ダニール・カザチコフ
ロシア
Daniil Kazachkov
2014
ニキータ・ナゴルニー
ロシア
Nikita Nagornyy
ウラジスラフ・フリコ
ウクライナ
Vladyslav Hryko
ティムール・カジロフ
ウズベキスタン
Timur Kadirov

男子 つり輪

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
アンドレイ・ムンテアン
ルーマニア
Andrei Muntean
神本 雄也
日本
Yuya Kamoto
ネストル・アバド
スペイン
Nestor Abad
2014
ニキータ・ナゴルニー
ロシア
Nikita Nagornyy
馬 躍
中国
Ma Yue
ウラジスラフ・フリコ
ウクライナ
Vladyslav Hryko

女子 個人総合

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
ビクトリア・コモワ
ロシア
Viktoria Komova
譚 思欣
中国
Tan Sixin
カルロッタ・フェルリート
イタリア
Carlotta Ferlito
2014
セダ・トゥトハリアン
ロシア
Seda Tutkhalyan
フラビア・サライバ
ブラジル
Flávia Saraiva
エリー・ダウニー
イギリス
Ellie Downie

女子 床運動

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
譚 思欣
中国
Tan Sixin
ディアナ・ブリマル
ルーマニア
Diana Bulimar
ビクトリア・コモワ
ロシア
Viktoria Komova
2014
フラビア・サライバ
ブラジル
Flávia Saraiva
セダ・トゥトハリアン
ロシア
Seda Tutkhalyan
エリー・ダウニー
イギリス
Ellie Downie

女子 段違い平行棒

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
ビクトリア・コモワ
ロシア
Viktoria Komova
譚 思欣
中国
Tan Sixin
ヨンナ・アドレルテグ
スウェーデン
Jonna Adlerteg
2014
セダ・トゥトハリアン
ロシア
Seda Tutkhalyan
イオスラ・アブデラツィツ
イタリア
Iosra Abdelaziz
王 妍
中国
Wang Yan

女子 跳馬

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
ビクトリア・コモワ
ロシア
Viktoria Komova
マリア・バルガス
スペイン
Maria Vargas
カルロッタ・フェルリート
イタリア
Carlotta Ferlito
2014
王 妍
中国
Wang Yan
エリー・ダウニー
イギリス
Ellie Downie
宮川 紗江
日本
Sae Miyakawa

女子 平均台

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2010
譚 思欣
中国
Tan Sixin
カルロッタ・フェルリート
イタリア
Carlotta Ferlito
アンジェラ・ドナルド
オーストラリア
Angela Donald
2014
王 妍
中国
Wang Yan
フラビア・サライバ
ブラジル
Flávia Saraiva
エリー・ダウニー
イギリス
Ellie Downie