男子 スプリント

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2012
程 方明
中国
19:21.7
Cheng Fangming
レネ・ザフクナ
エストニア
19:43.0
Rene Zahkna
アリスティド・ベグ
フランス
19:48.5
Aristide Begue
2016
エミリアン・クロード
フランス
19:01.5
Emilien Claude
シベルト・グトーム・バッケン
ノルウェー
19:08.6
Sivert Guttorm Bakken
エゴール・トゥトミン
ロシア
19:19.5
Egor Tutmin

男子 追い抜き

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2012
ニクラス・ホムベルグ
ドイツ
28:43.1
Niklas Homberg
レネ・ザフクナ
エストニア
28:52.6
Rene Zahkna
程 方明
中国
28:57.7
Cheng Fangming
2016
シベルト・グトーム・バッケン
ノルウェー
28:10.7
Sivert Guttorm Bakken
エゴール・トゥトミン
ロシア
29:21.4
Egor Tutmin
サイド・カリムラ・ハリリ
ロシア
29:28.4
Said Karimulla Khalili

女子 スプリント

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2012
フランチスカ・プレウス
ドイツ
17:27.7
Franziska Preuß
ガリナ・ビシネフスカヤ
カザフスタン
17:55.2
Galina Vishnevskaya
ウリアナ・カイシェワ
ロシア
18:00.9
Uliana Kaysheva
2016
ユリアネ・フリュービルト
ドイツ
18:23.5
Juliane Frühwirt
マルテ・クラクスタ・ヨハンセン
ノルウェー
18:29.1
Marthe Krakstad Johansen
アリーナ・パントワ
カザフスタン
18:40.6
Arina Pantova

女子 追い抜き

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2012
ウリアナ・カイシェワ
ロシア
26:01.3
Uliana Kaysheva
フランチスカ・プレウス
ドイツ
26:29.2
Franziska Preuß
ガリナ・ビシネフスカヤ
カザフスタン
27:44.4
Galina Vishnevskaya
2016
フリスティナ・ドミトレンコ
ウクライナ
25:12.9
Khrystyna Dmytrenko
マルテ・クラクスタ・ヨハンセン
ノルウェー
25:20.4
Marthe Krakstad Johansen
ルー・ジャンモノ・ローラン
フランス
25:20.5
Lou Jeanmonnot Laurent

混合 リレー(シングル)

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2016
中国
朱 朕宇
孟 繁棋
Zhu Zhenyu
Meng Fanqi
ノルウェー
フレデリク・ブケン-ヨハネッセン
マルテ・クラクスタ・ヨハンセン
Fredrik Buchen-Johannessen
Marthe Krakstad Johansen
ロシア
エゴール・トゥトミン
エカテリーナ・ポネデルコ
Egor Tutmin
Ekaterina Ponedelko

混合 リレー

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2012
ドイツ
フランチスカ・プレウス
ラウラ・ヘンゲルハウプト
マクシミリアン・ヤンケ
ニクラス・ホムベルグ
Franziska Preuß
Laura Hengelhaupt
Maximilian Janke
Niklas Homberg
ノルウェー
クリスティン・サンデゲン
カロリネ・ネス
ハーコン・リビク
クリスティアン・アンドレ・オーレルド
Kristin Sandeggen
Karoline Næss
Haakon Livik
Kristian André Aalerud
フランス
レア・デュコルドー
クロエ・シェバリエ
ファビアン・クロード
アリスティド・ベグ
Léa Ducordeau
Chloé Chevalier
Fabien Claude
Aristide Bègue
2016
ノルウェー
Marthe Johansen
Marit Oeygard
Sivert Bakken
Fredrik Bucher-Johannessen
ドイツ
Juliane Fruehwirt
Franziska Pfnuer
Simon Gross
Danilo Riethmueller
イタリア
Samuela Comola
Irene Lardschneider
Cedric Christille
Patrick Braunhofer

クロスカントリー/バイアスロン 混合リレー

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2012
ドイツ
フランチスカ・プレウス
マクシミリアン・ヤンケ
ビクトリア・カール
クリスティアン・シュティーブリッツ
Franziska Preuß
Maximilian Janke
Victoria Carl
Christian Stiebritz
ロシア
ウリアナ・カイシェワ
イワン・ガルシキン
アナスタシア・セドワ
アレクサンドル・セリアニノフ
Uliana Kaysheva
Ivan Galushkin
Anastasija Sedova
Aleksandr Seljaninov
アメリカ
アンナ・クーベック
ショーン・ドハティ
ヘザー・ムーニー
パトリック・コールドウェル
Anna Kubek
Sean Doherty
Heather Mooney
Patrick Caldwell
2016