男子 スーパー大回転

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2012
アダム・ラムハメディ
モロッコ
1:04.45
Adam Lamhamedi
フレデリック・バウアー
スウェーデン
1:04.57
Fredrik Bauer
ジョアン・サンチェス
アンドラ
1:04.65
Joan Sanchez
2016
リバー・ラダムス
アメリカ
1:10.62
River Radamus
ピエトロ・カンツィオ
イタリア
1:10.65
Pietro Canzio
マヌエル・トラニンガー
オーストリア
1:11.03
Manuel Traninger

男子 大回転

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2012
マルティン・ユーリッセン
オランダ
1:51.70
Martijn Jeurissen
ハンネス・ツィンゲルレ
イタリア
1:52.10
Hannes Zingerle
サンドロ・シモネット
スイス
1:52.33
Sandro Simonet
2016
リバー・ラダムス
アメリカ
2:35.05
River Radamus
小山 陽平
日本
2:36.12
Yohei Koyama
アントン・グラメル
ドイツ
2:36.54
Anton Grammel

男子 回転

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2012
サンドロ・シモネット
スイス
1:18.36
Sandro Simonet
ドリース・ファンデルブローク
ベルギー
1:20.26
Dries van der Broecke
マティアス・エルマー・グラフ
オーストリア
1:20.35
Mathias Elmar Graf
2016
マヌエル・トラニンガー
オーストリア
1:38.74
Manuel Traninger
フィリップ・フェネルストレム
スウェーデン
1:38.77
Filip Wennerström
オディン・バスボトン・ブレイビク
ノルウェー
1:40.07
Odin Vassbotn Breivik

男子 複合

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2012
マルコ・シュワルツ
オーストリア
1:40.45
Marco Schwarz
ミハ・フロバット
スロベニア
1:41.12
Miha Hrobat
サンドロ・シモネット
スイス
1.41:45
Sandro Simonet
2016
リバー・ラダムス
アメリカ
1:52.87
River Radamus
マヌエル・トラニンガー
オーストリア
1:52.94
Manuel Traninger
ピエトロ・カンツィオ
イタリア
1:53.65
Pietro Canzio

女子 スーパー大回転

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2012
エステル・アルファン
フランス
1:05.78
Estelle Alphand
ノラ・グリーグ・クリステンセン
ノルウェー
1:05.79
Nora Grieg Christensen
クリスティナ・アーガー
オーストリア
1:06.06
Christina Ager
2016
ナディーネ・フェスト
スイス
1:11.93
Nadine Fest
ユリア・シェイブ
オーストリア
1:12.56
Julia Scheib
アリーネ・ダニオト
スイス
1:12.69
Aline Danioth

女子 大回転

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2012
クララ・ディレズ
フランス
1:56.13
Clara Direz
エステル・アルファン
フランス
1:56.34
Estelle Alphand
ヤスミナ・スター
スイス
1:56.45
Jasmina Suter
2016
メラニー・メイヤール
スイス
2:33.28
Mélanie Meillard
カトリン・ヒルトル-シュタンガッシンガー
ドイツ
2:33.34
Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger
アリーネ・ダニオト
スイス
2:33.95
Aline Danioth

女子 回転

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2012
ペトラ・ブルホバ
スロバキア
1:19.76
Petra Vlhová
ロニ・レーメ
カナダ
1:21.25
Roni Remme
エカテリーナ・トカチェンコ
ロシア
1:21.62
Ekaterina Tkachenko
2016
アリーネ・ダニオト
スイス
1:43.21
Aline Danioth
アリ・ナルマイヤー
カナダ
1:44.80
Ali Nullmeyer
メタ・フロバット
スロベニア
Meta Hrovat

女子 複合

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2012
マグダレナ・フィエルストレーム
スウェーデン
1:40.82
Magdalena Fjällström
エステル・アルファン
フランス
1:41.41
Estelle Alphand
アドリアナ・イェリンコワ
オランダ
1:42.21
Adriana Jelinkova
2016
アリーネ・ダニオト
スイス
1:55.74
Aline Danioth
メラニー・メイヤール
スイス
1:56.12
Mélanie Meillard
カトリン・ヒルトル-シュタンガッシンガー
ドイツ
1:57.25
Katrin Hirtl-Stanggassinger

パラレル混合団体

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2012
オーストリア
マルティナ・レッテンベンダー
マルコ・シュワルツ
クリスティナ・アーガー
マティアス・グラフ
Martina Rettenwender
Marco Schwarz
Christina Ager
Mathias Graf
ノルウェー
ノラ・グリーグ・クリステンセン
マルティン・フィエルドベルグ
ミナ・フルスト・ホルトマン
マルクス・モンセン
Nora Grieg Christensen
Martin Fjeldberg
Mina Fürst Holtmann
Marcus Monsen
フランス
エステル・アルファン
ビクトル・シューレル
クララ・ディレズ
レニー・エルパン
Estelle Alphand
Victor Schuller
Clara Direz
Leny Herpin
2016
ドイツ
ルシア・リスプラー
ヨナス・シュトッキンガー
Lucia Rispler
Jonas Stockinger
ロシア
アナスタシア・シランテワ
アレクセイ・コンコフ
Anastasiia Silanteva
Aleksey Konkov
フィンランド
リーカ・ホンカネン
サンポ・カンクネン
Riikka Honkanen
Sampo Kankkunen