男子 54kg級

1972~1996実施。52kg級(1972~1992),54kg級(1996)
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1984
曾 国強
中国
Zeng Guoqiang
周 培順
中国
Zhou Peishun
真鍋 和人
日本
Kazushito Manabe
1988
セフダリン・マリノフ
ブルガリン
Sevdalin Marinov
チョン・ビョンカン(全 炳寛)
韓国
Chun Byung-Kwan
何 灼強
中国
He Zhuoqiang
1992
イワン・イワノフ
ブルガリア
Ivan Ivanov
林 啓升
中国
Lin Qisheng
トライアン・チハレアン
ルーマニア
Traian Cihărean
1996
ハリル・ムトル
トルコ
Halil Mutlu
張 祥森
中国
Zhang Xiangsen
セフダリン・ミンチェフ
ブルガリア
Sevdalin Minchev

男子 56kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1984
呉 数徳
中国
Wu Shude
頼 潤明
中国
Lai Runming
小高 正宏
日本
Masahiro Kotaka
1988
オクセン・ミルゾヤン
ソ連
Oksen Mirzoyan
何 英強
中国
He Yingqiang
劉 寿斌
中国
Liu Shoubin
1992
チョン・ビョンカン(全 炳寛)
韓国
Chun Byung-Kwan
劉 寿斌
中国
Liu Shoubin
羅 建明
中国
Luo Jianming
1996
唐 霊生
中国
Tang Lingsheng
レオニダス・サバニス
ギリシャ
Leonidas Sampanis
ニコライ・ペチャロフ
ブルガリア
Nikolay Pechalov
2000
ハリル・ムトル
トルコ
Halil Mutlu
呉 文雄
中国
Wu Wenxiong
張 湘祥
中国
Zhang Xiangxiang
2004
ハリル・ムトル
トルコ
295.0
Halil Mutlu
呉 美錦
中国
287.5
Wu Meijin
セダト・アルトゥチ
トルコ
280.0
Sedat Artuç
2008
龍 清泉
中国
292.0
Long Qingquan
ホアン・アン・トゥアン
ベトナム
290.0
Hoang Anh Tuan
エコ・ユリ・イラワン
インドネシア
288.0
Eko Yuli Irawan
2012
オム・ユンチョル
北朝鮮
293
Om Yun Chol
呉 景彪
中国
289
Wu Jingbiao
ワレンティン・フリストフ
アゼルバイジャン
286
Valentin Hristov
2016
龍 清泉
中国
307
Long Qingquan
オム・ユンチョル
北朝鮮
303
Om Yun Chol
シンペット・クルアイトーン
タイ
289
Sinphet Kruaithong

男子 62kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1984
陳 偉強
中国
Chen Weiqiang
ジェル・ラドゥ
ルーマニア
Gelu Radu
蔡 温義
台湾
Tsai Wen-Yee
1988
ナイム・スレイマノグル
トルコ
Naim Süleymanoğlu
ステファン・トプロフ
ブルガリア
Stefan Topurov
叶 煥明
中国
Ye Huanming
1992
ナイム・スレイマノグル
トルコ
Naim Süleymanoğlu
ニコライ・ペシャロフ
ブルガリア
Nikolay Peshalov
何 英強
中国
He Yingqiang
1996
ナイム・スレイマノグル
トルコ
Naim Süleymanoğlu
バレリオス・レオニディス
ギリシャ
Valerios Leonidis
肖 建剛
中国
Xiao Jiangang
2000
ニコライ・ペシャロフ
クロアチア
Nikolay Pechalov
レオニダス・サバニス
ギリシャ
Leonidas Sampanis
ゲンナジー・オレシュチュク
ベラルーシ
Gennady Oleshchuk
2004
石 智勇
中国
325.0
Shi Zhiyong
楽 茂盛
中国
312.5
Le Maosheng
イスラエル・ホセ・ルビオ
ベネズエラ
295.0
Israel José Rubio
2008
張 湘祥
中国
319.0
Zhang Xiangxiang
ディエゴ・サラサール
コロンビア
305.0
Diego Salazar
トリヤトノ
インドネシア
298.0
Triyatno
2012
キム・ウングク
北朝鮮
327
Kim Un Guk
オスカル・フィゲロア
コロンビア
317
Oscar Figueroa
エコ・ユリ・イラワン
インドネシア
317
Eko Yuli Irawan
2016
オスカル・フィゲロア
コロンビア
318
Oscar Figueroa
エコ・ユリ・イラワン
インドネシア
312
Eko Yuli Irawan
ファルハド・ハルキ
カザフスタン
305
Farkhad Kharki

男子 69kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1984
姚 景遠
中国
Yao Jingyuan
アンドレイ・ソカチ
ルーマニア
Andrei Socaci
ヨウニ・グレンマン
フィンランド
Jouni Grönman
1988
ヨアヒム・クンツ
東ドイツ
Joachim Kunz
イスラエル・ミリトシャン
ソ連
Israel Militosyan
李 金河
中国
Li Jinhe
1992
イスラエル・ミリトシャン
EUN
Israel Militosyan
ヨト・ヨトフ
ブルガリア
Yoto Yotov
アンドレアス・ベーム
ドイツ
Andreas Behm
1996
占 旭剛
中国
Zhan Xugang
キム・ミョンナム
北朝鮮
Kim Myong-Nam
アッティラ・フェリ
ハンガリー
Attila Feri
2000
ガラビン・ボエフスキ
ブルガリア
Galabin Boevski
ゲオルギ・マルコフ
ブルガリア
Georgi Markov
セルゲイ・ラブレノフ
ベラルーシ
Sergey Lavrenov
2004
張 国政
中国
347.5
Zhang Guozheng
イ・ベヨン(李 培永)
韓国
342.5
Lee Bae-Young
ニコライ・ペシャロフ
クロアチア
342.5
Nikolay Pechalov
2008
廖 輝
中国
348.0
Liao Hui
バンセラス・ダバイア-ティアンチュー
フランス
338.0
Vencelas Dabaya-Tientcheu
ヨルダニス・ボレロ
キューバ
328.0
Yordanis Borrero
2012
林 清峰
中国
344
Lin Qingfeng
トリヤトノ
インドネシア
333
Triyatno
ラズバン・マルティン
ルーマニア
332
Razvan Martin
2016
石 智勇
中国
352
Shi Zhiyong
ダニヤル・イスマイロフ
トルコ
351
Daniyar Ismayilov
ルイス・ハビエル・モスケラ
コロンビア
338
Luis Javier Mosquera

男子 77kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1984
カール-ハインツ・ラドシンスキー
西ドイツ
Karl-Heinz Radschinsky
ジャック・デメール
カナダ
Jacques Demers
ドラゴミル・チオロスラン
ルーマニア
Dragomir Cioroslan
1988
ボリスラフ・ジディコフ
ブルガリア
Borislav Gidikov
インゴ・シュタインホフェル
東ドイツ
Ingo Steinhofel
アレクサンドル・バルバノフ
ブルガリア
Aleksandr Varbanov
1992
フョードル・カッサプ
EUN
Fedor Kassapu
パブロ・ララ・ロドリゲス
キューバ
Pablo Lara Rodriguez
キム・ミョンナム
北朝鮮
Kim Myong-Nam
1996
パブロ・ララ・ロドリゲス
キューバ
Pablo Lara Rodriguez
ヨト・ヨトフ
ブルガリア
Yoto Yotov
ヨン・チョルホ
北朝鮮
Jon Chol-Ho
2000
占 旭剛
中国
Zhan Xugang
ビクトル・ミトロウ
ギリシャ
Viktor Mitrou
アルセン・メリクヤン
アルメニア
Arsen Melikyan
2004
タネル・サギル
トルコ
375.0
Taner Sagir
セルゲイ・フィリモノフ
カザフスタン
372.5
Sergey Filimonov
オレグ・ペレペチェノフ
ロシア
365.0
Oleg Perepetchenov
2008
サ・ジェヒョク(史 載赫)
韓国
366.0
Sa Jae-Hyouk
李 宏利
中国
366.0
Li Hongli
ゲボルク・ダフチャン
アルメニア
360.0
Gevorg Davtyan
2012
呂 小軍
中国
379
Lu Xiaojun
陸 浩傑
中国
360
Lu Haojie
イバン・カンバル
キューバ
349
Ivan Cambar
2016
ニジャト・ラヒモフ
カザフスタン
379
Nijat Rahimov
呂 小軍
中国
379
Lu Xiaojun
モハメド・マフムード
エジプト
361
Mohamed Mahmoud

男子 85kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1984
ペトレ・ベケル
ルーマニア
Petre Becheru
ロバート・カッバス
オーストラリア
Robert Kabbas
砂岡 良治
日本
Ryoji Isaoka
1988
イスライル・アルサマコフ
ソ連
Israil Arsamakov
イシュトバーン・メッシ
ハンガリー
István Messzi
イ・キョンクン
韓国
Lee Kyung-Kun
1992
ピロス・ディマス
ギリシャ
Pyrros Dimas
クシシュトフ・シエミオン
ポーランド
Krzysztof Siemion
なし
1996
ピロス・ディマス
ギリシャ
Pyrros Dimas
マルク・フスター
ドイツ
Marc Huster
アンジェイ・コファリク
ポーランド
Andrzej Cofalik
2000
ピロス・ディマス
ギリシャ
Pyrros Dimas
マルク・フスター
ドイツ
Marc Huster
ギオルギ・アサニゼ
ジョージア
Giorgi Asanidze
2004
ギオルギ・アサニゼ
ジョージア
382.5
Giorgi Asanidze
アンドレイ・リバコフ
ベラルーシ
380.0
Andrei Rybakou
ピロス・ディマス
ギリシャ
377.5
Pyrros Dimas
2008
陸 永
中国
394
Lu Yong
チグラン・ワルバン・マルチロスリャン
アルメニア
380
Tigran Vardan Martirosyan
ハディエル・バラダレス
キューバ
372
Jadier Valladares
2012
アドリアン・ジェリンスキ
ポーランド
385
Adrian Zielinski
キアヌーシュ・ロスタミ
イラン
380
Kianoush Rostami
タレク・イェヒア
エジプト
375
Tarek Yehia
2016
キアヌーシュ・ロスタミ
イラン
396
Kianoush Rostami
田 涛
中国
395
Tian Tao
デニス・ウラノフ
カザフスタン
390
Denis Ulanov

男子 94kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1984
ニク・ブラド
ルーマニア
Nicu Vlad
ドゥミトル・ペトレ
ルーマニア
Dumitru Petre
デビッド・マーサー
イギリス
David Mercer
1988
アナトリー・フラパティ
ソ連
Anatoly Khrapaty
ナイル・ムハメジャロフ
ソ連
Nail Mukhamedyarov
スラボミル・ザバダ
ポーランド
Slawomir Zawada
1992
カヒ・カヒアシビリ
EUN
Kakhi Kakhiashvili
セルゲイ・シルツォフ
EUN
Sergey Syrtsov
セルギウシュ・ヴォルチャニエツキ
ポーランド
Sergiusz Wolczaniecki
1996
アレクセイ・ペトロフ
ロシア
Aleksei Petrov
レオニダス・コカス
ギリシャ
Leonidas Kokas
オリバー・カルソ
ドイツ
Oliver Caruso
2000
アカキオス・カキャシビリス
ギリシャ
Akakios Kakiasvilis
シモン・コレツキ
ポーランド
Szymon Kolecki
アレクセイ・ペトロフ
ロシア
Aleksei Petrov
2004
ミレン・ドブレフ
ブルガリア
407.5
Milen Dobrev
ハジムラド・アカエフ
ロシア
405.0
Khadjimourad Akkayev
エドゥアルド・チューキン
ロシア
397.5
Eduard Tyukin
2008
シモン・コレツキ
ポーランド
403
Szymon Kolecki
アルセン・カサビエフ
ジョージア
399
Arsen Kasabiev
ヨアンドリ・エルナンデス
キューバ
393
Yoandry Hernández
2012
サイード・モハマドプール
イラン
402
Saeid Mohammadpour
キム・ミンジェ(金 珉在)
韓国
395
Kim Min-jae
トマシュ・ジェリンスキ
ポーランド
385
Tomasz Zieliński
2016
ソフラブ・モラディ
イラン
Sohrab Moradi
ワジム・ストラルツォウ
ベラルーシ
Vadzim Straltsou
アウリマス・ディジュバリス
リトアニア
Aurimas Didžbalis

男子 99kg級

1980~1996実施。100kg級(1980~1992),99kg級(1996)
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1980
オタ・ザレンバ
チェコスロバキア
Ota Zaremba
イゴール・ニキチン
ソ連
Igor Nikitin
アルベルト・ブランコ
キューバ
Alberto Blanco
1984
ロルフ・ミルサー
西ドイツ
Rolf Milser
バシレ・グロアパ
ルーマニア
Vasile Groapa
ペッカ・ニエミ
フィンランド
Pekka Niemi
1988
パベル・クズネツォフ
ソ連
Pavel Kuznetsov
ニク・ブラド
ルーマニア
Nicu Vlad
ペーター・イメスベルガー
西ドイツ
Peter Immesberger
1992
ビクトル・トレグボフ
EUN
Viktor Tregubov
ティムール・タイマゾフ
EUN
Timur Taymazov
バルデマール・マラク
ポーランド
Waldemar Malak
1996
アカキオス・カキャシビリス
ギリシャ
Akakios Kakiasvilis
アナトリー・フラパティ
カザフスタン
Anatoly Khrapaty
デニス・ゴットフリード
ウクライナ
Denys Gotfrid

男子 105kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1984
ノルベルト・オーベルブルガー
イタリア
Norberto Oberburger
ステファン・タスナディ
ルーマニア
Stefan Tasnadi
ガイ・カールトン
アメリカ
Guy Carlton
1988
ユーリ・ザハレビッチ
ソ連
Yury Zakharevitch
ヨージェフ・ヤショー
ハンガリー
József Jacsó
ロニー・ウェラー
東ドイツ
Ronny Weller
1992
ロニー・ウェラー
ドイツ
Ronny Weller
アルトゥール・アコエフ
EUN
Artour Akoev
ステファン・ボテフ
ブルガリア
Stefan Botev
1996
ティムル・タイマゾフ
ウクライナ
Timur Taymazov
セルゲイ・シルツォフ
ロシア
Sergey Syrtsov
ニク・ウラド
ルーマニア
Nicu Vlad
2000
ホセイン・タバコリ
イラン
Hossein Tavakkoli
アラン・ツァガエフ
ブルガリア
Alan Tsagaev
サイード・サイフ・アサド
カタール
Said Saif Asaad
2004
ドミトリー・ベレストフ
ロシア
425.0
Dmitry Berestov
イーホル・ラゾリョノフ
ウクライナ
420.0
Ihor Razoronov
グレブ・ピサレフスキー
ロシア
415.0
Gleb Pisarevskiy
2008
アンドレイ・アラムナウ
ベラルーシ
436
Andrei Aramnau
ドミトリー・クロコフ
ロシア
423
Dmitry Klokov
マルチン・ドウェガ
ポーランド
420
Marcin Dołęga
2012
オレクシー・トロフティ
ウクライナ
412
Oleksiy Torokhtiy
ナバブ・ナシルシェラル
イラン
411
Navab Nasirshelal
バルトウォミエイ・ボンク
ポーランド
410
Bartłomiej Bonk
2016
ルスラン・ヌルディノフ
ウズベキスタン
431
Ruslan Nurudinov
シモン・マルティロシャン
アルメニア
417
Simon Martirosyan
アレクサンドル・ザイチコフ
カザフスタン
416
Aleksandr Zaychikov

男子 105kg超級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1984
ディーン・ルーキン
オーストラリア
Dean Lukin
マリオ・マルティネス
アメリカ
Mario Martinez
マンフレート・ネルリンガー
西ドイツ
Manfred Nerlinger
1988
アレクサンドル・クルロビッチ
ソ連
Aleksandr Kurlovich
マンフレート・ネルリンガー
西ドイツ
Manfred Nerlinger
マルティン・ツァビエヤ
西ドイツ
Martin Zawieja
1992
アレクサンドル・クルロビッチ
EUN
Aleksandr Kurlovich
レオニード・タラネンコ
EUN
Leonid Taranenko
マンフレート・ネルリンガー
ドイツ
Manfred Nerlinger
1996
アンドレイ・チェメルキン
ロシア
Andrei Chemerkin
ロニー・ヴェラー
ドイツ
Ronny Weller
ステファン・ボテフ
オーストラリア
Stefan Botev
2000
ホセイン・レザザデ
イラン
Hossein Rezazadeh
ロニー・ヴェラー
ドイツ
Ronny Weller
アンドレイ・チェメルキン
ロシア
Andrei Chemerkin
2004
ホセイン・レザザデ
イラン
472.5
Hossein Rezazadeh
ビクトルス・スチェルバティス
ラトビア
455.0
Viktors Ščerbatihs
ベリチコ・チョラコフ
ブルガリア
447.5
Velichko Cholakov
2008
マティアス・シュタイナー
ドイツ
461.0
Matthias Steiner
エフゲニー・チギシェフ
ロシア
460.0
Evgeny Chigishev
ビクトルス・スチェルバティス
ラトビア
448.0
Viktors Ščerbatihs
2012
ベダド・サリミコルダシアビ
イラン
455
Behdad Salimikordasiabi
サジャド・アヌーシラバニ
イラン
449
Sajjad Anoushiravani
ルスラン・アルベゴフ
ロシア
448
Ruslan Albegov
2016
ラシャ・タラハゼ
ジョージア
473
Lasha Talakhadze
ゴル・ミナシャン
アルメニア
451
Gor Minasyan
イラクリ・トゥルマニゼ
ジョージア
448
Irakli Turmanidze

女子 48kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2000
タラ・ノット
アメリカ
Tara Nott
ラエマ・リサ・ルンベワス
インドネシア
Raema Lisa Rumbewas
スリ・インドリアニ
インドネシア
Sri Indriyani
2004
ヌルジャン・タイラン
トルコ
210.0
Nurcan Taylan
李 卓
中国
205.0
Li Zhuo
アリー・ウィラサウォーン
タイ
200.0
Aree Wiratthaworn
2008
陳 葦綾
チャイニーズ・タイペイ
196.0
Chen Wei Ling
イム・ジョンファ(任 貞化)
トルコ
196.0
Im Jyoung-hwa
ペンシリ・ラオシリクル
タイ
195.0
Pensiri Laosirikul
2012
王 明娟
中国
205
Wang Mingjuan
三宅 宏実
日本
197
Hiromi Miyake
リャン・チュンファ
北朝鮮
192
Ryang Chun Hwa
2016
ソピタ・タナサン
タイ
200
Sopita Tanasan
スリ・ワフユニ・アグスティアニ
インドネシア
192
Sri Wahyuni Agustiani
三宅 宏実
日本
188
Hiromi Miyake

女子 53kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2000
楊 霞
中国
Yang Xia
黎 鋒英
チャイニーズ・タイペイ
Li Fengying
ウィナルニ・ビンティ・スラメット
インドネシア
Winarni Binti Slamet
2004
ウドンポーン・ポルサク
タイ
222.5
Udomporn Polsak
ラエマ・リサ・ルンベワス
インドネシア
210.0
Raema Lisa Rumbewas
マベル・モスケラ
コロンビア
197.5
Mabel Mosquera
2008
プラパワディ・ジャロエンラタナタラコーン
タイ
221.0
Prapawadee Jaroenrattanatarakoon
ユン・ジンヒ(尹 真熙)
韓国
213.0
Yoon Jin-Hee
ラエマ・リサ・ルンベワス
インドネシア
206.0
Raema Lisa Rumbewas
2012
許 淑浄
チャイニーズ・タイペイ
219
Hsu Shu-Ching
シトラ・フェブリアンティ
インドネシア
206
Citra Febrianti
ユリア・パラトワ
ウクライナ
199
Iulia Paratova
2016
許 淑浄
チャイニーズ・タイペイ
212
Hsu Shu-Ching
ヒディリン・ディアス
フィリピン
200
Hidilyn Diaz
ユン・ジンヒ(尹 真熙)
韓国
199
Yoon Jin-Hee

女子 58kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2000
ソラヤ・ヒメネス
メキシコ
Soraya Jiménez
リ・ソンヒ
北朝鮮
Ri Song Hui
カサラポーン・スダー
タイ
Khassaraporn Suta
2004
陳 艶青
中国
237.5
Chen Yanqing
リ・ソンヒ
北朝鮮
232.5
Ri Song Hui
ワンディ・カメアイム
タイ
230.0
Wandee Kameaim
2008
陳 艶青
中国
244.0
Chen Yanqing
オ・ジョンエ
北朝鮮
226.0
O Jong Ae
ワンディ・カメアイム
タイ
230.0
Wandee Kameaim
2012
李 雪英
中国
246
Li Xueying
ピムシリ・シリケーオ
タイ
236
Pimsiri Sirikaew
ラティカン・グルノイ
ウクライナ
234
Rattikan Gulnoi
2016
スカーニャ・スリスラート
タイ
240
Sukanya Srisurat
ピムシリ・シリケーオ
タイ
232
Pimsiri Sirikaew
郭 婞淳
チャイニーズ・タイペイ
231
Kuo Hsing-chun

女子 63kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2000
陳 暁敏
中国
Chen Xiaomin
ワレンチナ・ポポワ
ロシア
Valentina Popova
イオアナ・ハジオアヌ
ギリシャ
Ioanna Khatziioannou
2004
ナタリア・スカクン
ウクライナ
Nataliya Skakun
ハンナ・バチューシュカ
ベラルーシ
Hanna Batsiushka
タチアナ・スツカラワ
ベラルーシ
Tatsiana Stukalava
2008
パク・ヒョンスク
北朝鮮
241
Pak Hyon Suk
盧 映錡
チャイニーズ・タイペイ
231
Lu Ying-Chi
クリスティン・ジラード
カナダ
228
Christine Girard
2012
クリスティン・ジラード
カナダ
236
Christine Girard
ミルカ・マネバ
ブルガリア
233
Milka Maneva
ルス・アコスタ
メキシコ
224
Luz Acosta
2016
鄧 薇
中国
262
Deng Wei
チェ・ヒョシム
北朝鮮
248
Choe Hyo-sim
カリナ・ゴリチェワ
カザフスタン
243
Karina Goricheva

女子 69kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2000
林 偉寧
中国
Lin Weining
エルゼーベト・マールクシュ
ハンガリー
Erzsébet Márkus
カーナム・マレスワリ
インド
Karnam Malleswari
2004
劉 春紅
中国
Liu Chunhong
エステル・クルツレル
ハンガリー
Eszter Krutzler
ザレマ・カサエワ
ロシア
Zarema Kasaeva
2008
オクサナ・スリベンコ
ロシア
255
Oxana Slivenko
レイディ・ソリス
コロンビア
240
Leydi Solís
アベール・アブデルラーマン
エジプト
238
Abeer Abdelrahman
2012
リム・ジョンシム
北朝鮮
261
Rim Jong-sim
ロクサナ・ココス
ルーマニア
256
Roxana Cocoș
アンナ・ヌルムハムベトワ
カザフスタン
251
Anna Nurmukhambetova
2016
向 艶梅
中国
261
Xiang Yanmei
ジャジラ・ジャパルクル
カザフスタン
259
Zhazira Zhapparkul
サラ・アーメド
エジプト
255
Sara Ahmed

女子 75kg級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2000
マリア・イサベル・ウルティア
コロンビア
María Isabel Urrutia
ルース・オベイフォ
ナイジェリア
Ruth Ogbeifo
郭 羿含
チャイニーズ・タイペイ
Kuo Yi-Hang
2004
パウィナ・トンスック
タイ
Pawina Thongsuk
ナタリア・ザボロトナヤ
ロシア
Nataliya Zabolotnaya
ワレンチナ・ポポワ
ロシア
Valentina Popova
2008
アラ・ワゼニナ
カザフスタン
266
Alla Vazhenina
リディア・バレンティン
スペイン
250
Lidia Valentín
ダマリス・アギーレ
メキシコ
245
Damaris Aguirre
2012
リディア・バレンティン
スペイン
265
Lidia Valentín
アベール・アブデルラーマン
エジプト
258
Abeer Abdelrahman
マディアス・ヌゼッソ
カメルーン
246
Madias Nzesso
2016
リム・ジョンシム
北朝鮮
274
Rim Jong-sim
ダリア・ナウマワ
ベラルーシ
258
Darya Naumava
リディア・バレンティン
スペイン
257
Lidia Valentín

女子 75kg超級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2000
丁 美媛
中国
Ding Meiyuan
アガタ・ブロベル
ポーランド
Agata Wróbel
シェリル・ハワース
アメリカ
Cheryl Haworth
2004
唐 功紅
中国
Tang Gonghong
チャン・ミラン(張 美蘭)
韓国
Jang Mi-Ran
アガタ・ブロベル
ポーランド
Agata Wróbel
2008
チャン・ミラン(張 美蘭)
韓国
326
Jang Mi-Ran
エレ・オペロゲ
サモア
269
Ele Opeloge
マリアム・ウスマン
ナイジェリア
265
Mariam Usman
2012
周 璐璐
中国
333
Zhou Lulu
タチアナ・カシリナ
ロシア
332
Tatiana Kashirina
チャン・ミラン(張 美蘭)
韓国
289
Jang Mi-Ran
2016
孟 蘇平
中国
307
Meng Suping
キム・ククヒャン
北朝鮮
306
Kim Kuk-hyang
サラ・ロブレス
アメリカ
286
Sarah Robles