男子 500m

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1976
エフゲニー・クリコフ
ソ連
Yevgeniy Kulikov
ワレリー・ムラトフ
ソ連
Valery Muratov
ダニエル・インマーフォール
アメリカ
Daniel Immerfall
1980
エリック・ハイデン
アメリカ
38.03
Eric Heiden
エフゲニー・クリコフ
ソ連
38.37
Yevgeniy Kulikov
リューウェ・デブール
オランダ
38.48
Lieuwe de Boer
1984
セルゲイ・フォキチェフ
ソ連
38.19
Sergey Fokichev
北沢 欣浩
日本
38.30
Yoshihiro Kitazawa
ガエタン・ブーシェ
カナダ
38.39
Gaétan Boucher
1988
ウーベ-イェンス・マイ
ドイツ
36.45
Uwe-Jens Mey
ヤン・イケマ
オランダ
36.76
Jan Ykema
黒岩 彰
日本
36.77
Akira Kuroiwa
1992
ウーベ-イェンス・マイ
ドイツ
Uwe-Jens Mey
黒岩 敏幸
日本
37.18
Toshiyuki Kuroiwa
井上 純一
日本
37.26
Junichi Inoue
1994
アレクサンドル・ゴルベフ
ロシア
36.33
Aleksandr Golubev
セルゲイ・クレフシェニア
ロシア
36.39
Sergey Klevchenya
堀井 学
日本
36.53
Manabu Horii
1998
清水 宏保
日本
1:11.35
Hiroyasu Shimizu
ジェレミー・ウォザースプーン
カナダ
1:11.84
Jeremy Wotherspoon
ケビン・オーバーランド
カナダ
1:11.86
Kevin Overland
2002
ケーシー・フィッツランドルフ
アメリカ
1:09.23
Casey FitzRandolph
清水 宏保
日本
1:09.26
Hiroyasu Shimizu
キップ・カーペンター
アメリカ
1:09.47
Kip Carpenter
2006
ジョーイ・チーク
アメリカ
1:09.76
Joey Cheek
ドミトリー・ドロフェエフ
ロシア
1:10.41
Dmitriy Dorofeyev
イ・カンソク(李 康奭)
韓国
1:10.43
Lee Kang-Seok
2010
モ・テボム(牟 太釩)
韓国
1:09.82
Mo Tae-Bum
長島 圭一郎
日本
1:09.98
Keiichiro Nagashima
加藤 条治
日本
1:10.01
Joji Kato
2014
ミシェル・ムルダー
オランダ
1:09.31
Michel Mulder
ヤン・スメーケンス
オランダ
1:09.32
Jan Smeekens
ロナルト・ムルダー
オランダ
1:09.46
Ronald Mulder
2018
ホーバル・ロレンツェン
ノルウェー
34.41
Håvard Lorentzen
チャ・ミンキュ(車 旼奎)
韓国
34.42
Cha Min-kyu
高 亭宇
中国
34.65
Gao Tingyu

男子 1000m

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1976
ピーター・ミュラー
アメリカ
Peter Mueller
ヨルン・ディドリクセン
ノルウェー
Jørn Didriksen
ワレリー・ムラトフ
ソ連
Valery Muratov
1980
エリック・ハイデン
アメリカ
1:15.18
Eric Heiden
ガエタン・ブーシェ
カナダ
1:16.68
Gaétan Boucher
ウラジミール・ロバノフ
ソ連
1:16.91
Vladimir Lobanov
フローデ・ローニング
ノルウェー
1:16.91
Frode Rønning
1984
ガエタン・ブーシェ
カナダ
1:15.80
Gaétan Boucher
セルゲイ・フレブニコフ
ソ連
1:16.63
Sergey Khlebnikov
カイ・アルネ・エンゲルスタット
ノルウェー
1:16.75
Kai Arne Engelstad
1988
ニコライ・グリヤエフ
ソ連
1:13.03
Nikolay Gulyayev
ウーベ-イェンス・マイ
東ドイツ
1:13.11
Uwe-Jens Mey
イーゴリ・ゼレゾフスキー
ソ連
1:13.19
Igor Zhelezovskiy
1992
オラフ・ツィンケ
オランダ
1:14.85
Olaf Zinke
キム・ユンマン(金 潤万)
韓国
1:14.86
Kim Yoon-Man
宮部 行範
日本
1:14.92
Yukinori Miyabe
1994
ダン・ジャンセン
アメリカ
1:12.43
Dan Jansen
イーゴリ・ゼレゾフスキー
ロシア
1:12.72
Igor Zhelezovskiy
セルゲイ・クレフシェニア
ロシア
1:12.85
Sergey Klevchenya
1998
イツ・ポストマ
オランダ
1:10.64
Ids Postma
ヤン・ボス
オランダ
1:10.71
Jan Bos
清水 宏保
日本
1:11.00
Hiroyasu Shimizu
2002
ヘラルト・ファンフェルデ
オランダ
1:07.18
Gerard van Velde
ヤン・ボス
オランダ
1:07.53
Jan Bos
ジョーイ・チーク
アメリカ
1:07.61
Joey Cheek
2006
シャニー・デービス
アメリカ
1:08.89
Shani Davis
ジョーイ・チーク
アメリカ
1:09.16
Joey Cheek
エルベン・ベンネマルス
オランダ
1:09.32
Erben Wennemars
2010
シャニー・デービス
アメリカ
1:08.94
Shani Davis
モ・テボム(牟 太釩)
韓国
1:09.12
Mo Tae-Bum
チャド・ヘドリック
アメリカ
1:09.32
Chad Hedrick
2014
ステファン・フロートハイス
オランダ
1:08.39
Stefan Groothuis
デニー・モリソン
カナダ
1:08.43
Denny Morrison
ミシェル・ムルダー
オランダ
1:08.74
Michel Mulder
2018
キエルド・ナウス
オランダ
1:07.95
Kjeld Nuis
ホーバル・ロレンツェン
ノルウェー
1:07.99
Håvard Lorentzen
キム・テユン(金 太潤)
韓国
1:08.22
Kim Tae-yun

男子 1500m

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1976
ヤン・アイル・ストールホルト
ノルウェー
Jan Egil Storholt
ユーリ・コンダコフ
ソ連
Yuri Kondakov
ハンス・ファンヘルデン
オランダ
Hans van Helden
1980
エリック・ハイデン
アメリカ
Eric Heiden
カイ・アルネ・エンゲルスタット
ノルウェー
Kai Arne Engelstad
テリエ・アンデルセン
ノルウェー
Terje Andersen
1984
ガエタン・ブーシェ
カナダ
1:58.36
Gaétan Boucher
セルゲイ・フレブニコフ
ソ連
1:58.83
Sergey Khlebnikov
オレグ・ボジエフ
ソ連
1:58.89
Oleg Bozhyev
1988
アンドレ・ホフマン
東ドイツ
1:52.06
André Hoffmann
エリック・フレーム
アメリカ
1:52.12
Eric Flaim
ミハエル・ハチエフ
オーストリア
1:52.31
Michael Hadschieff
1992
ヨハン・オラフ・コス
ノルウェー
1:54.81
Johan Olav Koss
オドネ・センデロール
ノルウェー
1:54.85
Ådne Søndrål
レオ・フィセル
オランダ
1:54.90
Leo Visser
1994
ヨハン・オラフ・コス
ノルウェー
1:51.29
Johan Olav Koss
リンチェ・リツマ
オランダ
1:51.99
Rintje Ritsma
ファルコ・ザンストラ
オランダ
1:52.38
Falko Zandstra
1998
オドネ・センデロール
ノルウェー
1:47.87
Ådne Søndrål
イツ・ポストマ
オランダ
1:48.13
Ids Postma
リンチェ・リツマ
オランダ
1:48.52
Rintje Ritsma
2002
デレク・パーラ
アメリカ
1:43.95
Derek Parra
ヨヘム・アイトデハーゲ
オランダ
1:44.57
Jochem Uytdehaage
オドネ・センデロール
ノルウェー
1:45.26
Ådne Søndrål
2006
エンリコ・ファブリス
イタリア
1:45.97
Enrico Fabris
シャニー・デービス
アメリカ
1:46.13
Shani Davis
チャド・ヘドリック
アメリカ
1:46.22
Chad Hedrick
2010
マルク・タイテルト
オランダ
1:45.57
Mark Tuitert
シャニー・デービス
アメリカ
1:46.10
Shani Davis
ホーバル・ボッコ
ノルウェー
1:46.13
Håvard Bøkko
2014
ズビグニエフ・ブロトゥカ
ポーランド
1:45.006
Zbigniew Bródka
クーン・フェルウェイ
オランダ
1:45.009
Koen Verweij
デニー・モリソン
カナダ
1:45.22
Denny Morrison
2018
キエルド・ナウス
オランダ
1:44.01
Kjeld Nuis
パトリック・ルスト
オランダ
1:44.86
Patrick Roest
キム・ミンスク(金 敏錫)
韓国
1:44.93
Kim Min Seok

男子 5000m

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1976
ステン・ステンセン
ノルウェー
Sten Stensen
ピエト・クライネ
オランダ
Piet Kleine
ハンス・ファンヘルデン
オランダ
Hans van Helden
1980
エリック・ハイデン
アメリカ
Eric Heiden
カイ・アルネ・ステンシェメット
ノルウェー
Kay Arne Stenshjemmet
トム・エリク・オクスホルム
ノルウェー
Tom Erik Oxholm
1984
トーマス・グスタフソン
スウェーデン
7:12.28
Tomas Gustafson
イーゴリ・マルコフ
ソ連
7:12.30
Igor Malkov
レネ・シェーフィッシュ
東ドイツ
7:17.49
René Schöfisch
1988
トーマス・グスタフソン
スウェーデン
6:44.63
Tomas Gustafson
レオ・フィセル
オランダ
6:44.98
Leo Visser
ヘラルト・ケムケルス
オランダ
6:45.92
Gerard Kemkers
1992
ゲイル・カールスタート
ノルウェー
6:59.97
Geir Karlstad
ファルコ・ザンストラ
オランダ
7:02.28
Falko Zandstra
レオ・フィセル
オランダ
7:04.96
Leo Visser
1994
ヨハン・オラフ・コス
ノルウェー
6:34.96
Johan Olav Koss
ヒェル・ストーレリ
ノルウェー
6:42.68
Kjell Storelid
リンチェ・リツマ
オランダ
6:43.94
Rintje Ritsma
1998
ジャンニ・ロメ
オランダ
6:22.20
Gianni Romme
リンチェ・リツマ
オランダ
6:28.24
Rintje Ritsma
バート・フェルトカンプ
ベルギー
6:28.31
Bart Veldkamp
2002
ヨヘム・アイトデハーゲ
オランダ
6:14.66
Jochem Uytdehaage
デレク・パーラ
アメリカ
6:17.98
Derek Parra
イェンス・ボーデン
ドイツ
6:21.73
Jens Boden
2006
チャド・ヘドリック
アメリカ
6:14.68
Chad Hedrick
スベン・クラマー
オランダ
6:16.40
Sven Kramer
エンリコ・ファブリス
イタリア
6:18.25
Enrico Fabris
2010
スベン・クラマー
オランダ
6:14.60
Sven Kramer
イ・スンフン(李 承勲)
韓国
6:16.95
Lee Seung-Hoon
イワン・スコブレフ
ロシア
6:18.05
Ivan Skobrev
2014
スベン・クラマー
オランダ
6:10.76
Sven Kramer
ヤン・ブロクハイゼン
オランダ
6:15.71
Jan Blokhuijsen
ヨリット・ベルフスマ
オランダ
6:16.66
Jorrit Bergsma
2018
スベン・クラマー
オランダ
6:09.76
Sven Kramer
テッド-ヤン・ブローメン
カナダ
6:11.616
Ted-Jan Bloemen
スベレ・ルンデ・ペデルセン
ノルウェー
6:11.618
Sverre Lunde Pedersen

男子 10000m

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1976
ピエト・クライネ
オランダ
Piet Kleine
ステン・ステンセン
ノルウェー
Sten Stensen
ハンス・ファンヘルデン
オランダ
Hans van Helden
1980
エリック・ハイデン
アメリカ
Eric Heiden
ピエト・クライネ
オランダ
Piet Kleine
トム・エリク・オクスホルム
ノルウェー
Tom Erik Oxholm
1984
イーゴリ・マルコフ
ソ連
14:39.90
Igor Malkov
トーマス・グスタフソン
スウェーデン
14:39.95
Tomas Gustafson
レネ・シェーフィッシュ
東ドイツ
14:46.91
René Schöfisch
1988
トーマス・グスタフソン
スウェーデン
13:48.20
Tomas Gustafson
ミハエル・ハチエフ
オーストリア
13:56.11
Michael Hadschieff
レオ・フィセル
オランダ
14:00.55
Leo Visser
1992
バート・フェルトカンプ
オランダ
14:12.12
Bart Veldkamp
ヨハン・オラフ・コス
ノルウェー
14:14.58
Johan Olav Koss
ゲイル・カールスタート
ノルウェー
14:18.13
Geir Karlstad
1994
ヨハン・オラフ・コス
ノルウェー
13:30.55
Johan Olav Koss
ヒェル・ストーレリ
ノルウェー
13:49.25
Kjell Storelid
バート・フェルトカンプ
オランダ
13:56.73
Bart Veldkamp
1998
ジャンニ・ロメ
オランダ
13:15.33
Gianni Romme
ボブ・デヨング
オランダ
13:25.76
Bob de Jong
リンチェ・リツマ
オランダ
13:28.19
Rintje Ritsma
2002
ヨヘム・アイトデハーゲ
オランダ
12:58.92
Jochem Uytdehaage
ジャンニ・ロメ
オランダ
13:10.03
Gianni Romme
ラッセ・サトレ
ノルウェー
13:16.92
Lasse Sætre
2006
ボブ・デヨング
オランダ
13:01.57
Bob de Jong
チャド・ヘドリック
アメリカ
13:05.40
Chad Hedrick
カール・フェルハイエン
オランダ
13:08.80
Carl Verheijen
2010
イ・スンフン(李 承勲)
韓国
12:58.55
Lee Seung-Hoon
イワン・スコブレフ
ロシア
13:02.07
Ivan Skobrev
ボブ・デヨング
オランダ
13:06.73
Bob de Jong
2014
ヨリット・ベルフスマ
オランダ
12:44.45
Jorrit Bergsma
スベン・クラマー
オランダ
12:49.02
Sven Kramer
ボブ・デヨング
オランダ
13:07.19
Bob de Jong
2018
テッド-ヤン・ブローメン
カナダ
12:39.77
Ted-Jan Bloemen
ヨリット・ベルフスマ
オランダ
12:41.98
Jorrit Bergsma
ニコラ・トゥモレロ
イタリア
12:54.32
Nicola Tumolero

男子 マススタート

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2018
イ・スンフン(李 承勲)
韓国
Lee Seung-Hoon
バート・スウィングス
ベルギー
Bart Swings
コーエン・フェルバイ
オランダ
Koen Verweij

男子 チームパシュート

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2006
イタリア
マッテオ・アネージ
エンリコ・ファブリス
イッポリト・サンフラテロ
カナダ
アンネ・ダンカース
スティーブン・エルム
ジャスティン・ワーリシウィッツ
オランダ
スベン・クラマー
マルク・タイテルト
カール・フェルハイエン
2010
カナダ
マシュー・ジルー
ルーカス・マコウスキー
デニー・モリソン
 
Mathieu Giroux, Lucas Makowsky, Denny Morrison
アメリカ
ブライアン・ハンセン
チャド・ヘドリック
ジョナサン・クック
トレバー・マルシカノ
Brian Hansen, Chad Hedrick, Jonathan Kuck, Trevor Marsicano
オランダ
ヤン・ブロクハイゼン
スベン・クラマー
シモン・カイペルス
マルク・タイテルト
Jan Blokhuijsen, Sven Kramer, Simon Kuipers, Mark Tuitert
2014
オランダ
ヤン・ブロクハイゼン
スベン・クラマー
クーン・フェルウェイ
Jan Blokhuijsen, Sven Kramer, Koen Verweij
韓国
チュ・ヒョンジュン
キム・チョルミン
イ・スンフン(李 承勲)
Joo Hyong-Jun, Kim Choel-Min, Lee Seung-Hoon
ポーランド
ズビグニエフ・ブロトゥカ
コンラッド・ニエジュヴィエズキ
ヤン・シマヌスキ
Zbigniew Bródka, Konrad Niedźwiedzki, Jan Szymański
2018
ノルウェー
ホーバル・ボッコ
シメン・スピーラー・ニルセン
スベレ・ルンデ・ペデルセン
シンドレ・ヘンリクセン
Håvard Bøkko, Simen Spieler Nilsen, Sverre Lunde Pedersen, Sindre Henriksen
韓国
イ・スンフン(李 承勲)
チョン・ジェウォン(鄭 在源)
キム・ミンソク(金 敏錫)
 
Lee Seung-Hoon, Chung Jae-won,
オランダ
パトリック・ルスト
スベン・クラマー
ヤン・ブロクハイゼン
コーエン・フェルバイ
Patrick Roest, Sven Kramer, Jan Blokhuijsen, Koen Verweij

女子 500m

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1976
シェイラ・ヤング
アメリカ
Sheila Young
キャシー・プリーストナー
カナダ
Cathy Priestner
タチアナ・アベリナ
ソ連
Tatyana Averina
1980
カリン・エンケ
東ドイツ
Karin Enke
リー・プーロス-ミュラー
アメリカ
Leah Poulos-Mueller
ナタリア・ペトルセワ
ソ連
Natalya Petruseva
1984
クリスタ・ローテンブルガー
東ドイツ
41.02
Christa Rothenburger
カリン・エンケ
東ドイツ
41.28
Karin Enke
ナタリア・シベ
ソ連
41.50
Natalya Chive
1988
ボニー・ブレア
アメリカ
39.10
Bonnie Blair
クリスタ・ローテンブルガー
東ドイツ
39.12
Christa Rothenburger
カリン・カニア
東ドイツ
39.24
Karin Kania
1992
ボニー・ブレア
アメリカ
40.33
Bonnie Blair
葉 喬波
中国
40.51
Ye Qiaobo
クリスタ・ルディンク
ドイツ
40.57
Christa Luding
1994
ボニー・ブレア
アメリカ
39.25
Bonnie Blair
スーザン・オーク
カナダ
39.61
Susan Auch
フランチスカ・シェンク
ドイツ
39.70
Franziska Schenk
1998
カトリオナ・ルメイ・ドーン
カナダ
1:16.60
Catriona LeMay Doan
スーザン・オーク
カナダ
1:16.93
Susan Auch
岡崎 朋美
日本
1:17.10
Tomomi Okazaki
2002
カトリオナ・ルメイ・ドーン
カナダ
1:14.75
Catriona LeMay Doan
モニク・ガルブレヒト-エンフェルト
ドイツ
1:14.94
Monique Garbrecht-Enfeldt
サビーネ・フェルカー
ドイツ
1:15.19
Sabine Völker
2006
スベトラーナ・ジュロワ
ロシア
1:16.57
Svetlana Zhurova
王 曼利
中国
1:16.78
Wang Manli
任 慧
中国
1:16.87
Ren Hui
2010
イ・サンファ(李 相花)
韓国
1:16.09
Lee Sang-Hwa
ジェニー・ウォルフ
ドイツ
1:16.14
Jenny Wolf
王 北星
中国
1:16.63
Wang Beixing
2014
イ・サンファ(李 相花)
韓国
1:14.70
Lee Sang-Hwa
オリガ・ファトクリナ
ロシア
1:15.06
Olga Fatkulina
マルゴット・ブール
オランダ
1:15.48
Margot Boer
2018
小平 奈緒
日本
36.94
Nao Kodaira
イ・サンファ(李 相花)
韓国
37.33
Lee Sang-Hwa
カロリナ・エルバノバ
チェコ
37.34
Karolína Erbanová

女子 1000m

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1976
タチアナ・アベリナ
ソ連
Tatyana Averina
リー・プーロス
アメリカ
Leah Poulos
シェイラ・ヤング
アメリカ
Sheila Young
1980
ナタリア・ペトルセワ
ソ連
Natalya Petruseva
リー・プーロス-ミュラー
アメリカ
Leah Poulos-Mueller
シルビア・アルブレヒト
東ドイツ
Sylvia Albrecht
1984
カリン・エンケ
東ドイツ
1:21.61
Karin Enke
アンドレア・シェーネ
東ドイツ
1:22.83
Andrea Schöne
ナタリア・ペトルセワ
ソ連
1:23.21
Natalya Petruseva
1988
クリスタ・ローテンブルガー
東ドイツ
1:17.65
Christa Rothenburger
カリン・カニア
東ドイツ
1:17.70
Karin Kania
ボニー・ブレア
アメリカ
1:18.31
Bonnie Blair
1992
ボニー・ブレア
アメリカ
1:21.90
Bonnie Blair
葉 喬波
中国
1:21.92
Ye Qiaobo
モニク・ガルブレヒト
ドイツ
1:22.10
Monique Garbrecht
1994
ボニー・ブレア
アメリカ
1:18.74
Bonnie Blair
アンケ・バイアー
ドイツ
1:20.12
Anke Baier
葉 喬波
中国
1:20.22
Ye Qiaobo
1998
マリアンヌ・ティメル
オランダ
1:16.51
Marianne Timmer
クリス・ウィッティ
アメリカ
1:16.79
Chris Witty
カトリオナ・ルメイ・ドーン
カナダ
1:17.37
Catriona LeMay Doan
2002
クリス・ウィッティ
アメリカ
1:13.83
Chris Witty
サビーネ・フェルカー
ドイツ
1:13.96
Sabine Völker
ジェニファー・ロドリゲス
アメリカ
1:14.24
Jennifer Rodriguez
2006
マリアンヌ・ティメル
オランダ
1:16.05
Marianne Timmer
シンディ・クラッセン
カナダ
1:16.09
Cindy Klassen
アンニ・フリージンガー
ドイツ
1:16.11
Anni Friesinger
2010
クリスティン・ネスビット
カナダ
1:16.56
Christine Nesbitt
アネッテ・ヘリッツェン
オランダ
1:16.58
Annette Gerritsen
ローリン・ファンリーセン
オランダ
1:16.72
Laurine van Riessen
2014
張 虹
中国
1:14.02
Zhang Hong
イレーン・ビュスト
オランダ
1:14.69
Ireen Wüst
マルゴット・ブール
オランダ
1:14.90
Margot Boer
2018
ヨリン・テルモルス
オランダ
1:13.56
Jorien ter Mors
小平 奈緒
日本
1:13.82
Nao Kodaira
髙木 美帆
日本
1:13.98
Miho Takagi

女子 1500m

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1976
ガリナ・ステパンスカヤ
ソ連
Galina Stepanskaya
シェイラ・ヤング
アメリカ
Sheila Young
タチアナ・アベリナ
ソ連
Tatyana Averina
1980
アニー・ボルキンク
オランダ
Annie Borckink
リア・ビッセル
オランダ
Ria Visser
サビーネ・ベッカー
東ドイツ
Sabine Becker
1984
カリン・エンケ
東ドイツ
2:03.42
Karin Enke
アンドレア・シェーネ
東ドイツ
2:05.29
Andrea Schöne
ナタリア・ペトルセワ
ソ連
2:05.78
Natalya Petruseva
1988
イボンヌ・ファン・ヘニップ
オランダ
2:00.68
Yvonne van Gennip
カリン・カニア
東ドイツ
2:00.82
Karin Kania
アンドレア・エーリッヒ
東ドイツ
2:01.49
Andrea Ehrig
1992
ジャクリーネ・ベルナー
ドイツ
2:05.87
Jacqueline Börner
グンダ・ニーマン-クレマン
ドイツ
2:05.92
Gunda Niemann-Kleemann
橋本 聖子
日本
2:06.88
Seiko Hashimoto
1994
エメシェ・フニャディ
オーストリア
2:02.19
Emese Hunyady
スベトラーナ・フェドトキナ
ロシア
2:02.69
Svetlana Fedotkina
グンダ・ニーマン-クレマン
ドイツ
2:03.41
Gunda Niemann-Kleemann
1998
マリアンヌ・ティメル
オランダ
1:57.58
Marianne Timmer
グンダ・ニーマン-シュティルネマン
ドイツ
1:58.66
Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann
クリス・ウィッティ
アメリカ
1:58.97
Chris Witty
2002
アンニ・フリージンガー
ドイツ
1:54.02
Anni Friesinger
サビーネ・フェルカー
ドイツ
1:54.97
Sabine Völker
ジェニファー・ロドリゲス
アメリカ
1:55.32
Jennifer Rodriguez
2006
シンディ・クラッセン
カナダ
1:55.27
Cindy Klassen
クリスティナ・グローブス
カナダ
1:56.74
Kristina Groves
イレーン・ビュスト
オランダ
1:56.90
Ireen Wüst
2010
イレーン・ビュスト
オランダ
1:56.89
Ireen Wüst
クリスティナ・グローブス
カナダ
1:57.14
Kristina Groves
マルティナ・サブリコバ
チェコ
1:57.96
Martina Sáblíková
2014
ヨリン・テルモルス
オランダ
1:53.51
Jorien ter Mors
イレーン・ビュスト
オランダ
1:54.09
Ireen Wüst
ロッテ・ファンベーク
オランダ
1:54.54
Lotte van Beek
2018
イレーン・ビュスト
オランダ
1:54.35
Ireen Wüst
髙木 美帆
日本
1:54.55
Miho Takagi
マリット・レーンストラ
オランダ
1:55.26
Marrit Leenstra

女子 3000m

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1976
タチアナ・アベリナ
ソ連
Tatyana Averina
アンドレア・ミッチェルリッヒ
東ドイツ
Andrea Mitscherlich
リスベト・コルスモ
ノルウェー
Lisbeth Korsmo
1980
ビョルグ・エバ・イェンセン
ノルウェー
Bjørg Eva Jensen
サビーネ・ベッカー
東ドイツ
Sabine Becker
ベス・ハイデン
アメリカ
Beth Heiden
1984
アンドレア・シェーネ
東ドイツ
4:24.79
Andrea Schöne
カリン・エンケ
東ドイツ
4:26.33
Karin Enke
ガビ・シェーンブルン
東ドイツ
4:33.13
Gabi Schönbrunn
1988
イボンヌ・ファン・ヘニップ
オランダ
4:11.94
Yvonne van Gennip
アンドレア・エーリッヒ
東ドイツ
4:12.09
Andrea Ehrig
ガビ・ツァンゲ
東ドイツ
4:16.92
Gabi Zange
1992
グンダ・ニーマン-クレマン
ドイツ
4:19.90
Gunda Niemann-Kleemann
ハイケ・バルニケ
ドイツ
4:22.88
Heike Warnicke
エメシェ・フニャディ
オーストリア
4:24.64
Emese Hunyady
1994
スベトラーナ・バジャノワ
ロシア
4:17.43
Svetlana Bazhanova
エメシェ・フニャディ
オーストリア
4:18.14
Emese Hunyady
クラウディア・ペヒシュタイン
ドイツ
4:18.34
Claudia Pechstein
1998
グンダ・ニーマン-シュティルネマン
ドイツ
4:07.29
Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann
クラウディア・ペヒシュタイン
ドイツ
4:08.47
Claudia Pechstein
アンニ・フリージンガー
ドイツ
4:09.44
Anni Friesinger
2002
クラウディア・ペヒシュタイン
ドイツ
3:57.70
Claudia Pechstein
レナテ・フルーネウォルト
オランダ
3:58.94
Renate Groenewold
シンディ・クラッセン
カナダ
3:58.97
Cindy Klassen
2006
イレーン・ビュスト
オランダ
4:02.43
Ireen Wüst
レナテ・フルーネウォルト
オランダ
4:03.48
Renate Groenewold
シンディ・クラッセン
カナダ
4:04.37
Cindy Klassen
2010
マルティナ・サブリコバ
チェコ
4:02.53
Martina Sáblíková
シュテファニー・ベッケルト
ドイツ
4:04.62
Stephanie Beckert
クリスティナ・グローブス
カナダ
4:04.84
Kristina Groves
2014
イレーン・ビュスト
オランダ
4:00.34
Ireen Wüst
マルティナ・サブリコバ
チェコ
4:01.95
Martina Sáblíková
オリガ・グラフ
ロシア
4:03.47
Olga Graf
2018
カレイン・アクテレークテ
オランダ
3:59.21
Carlijn Achtereekte
イレーン・ビュスト
オランダ
3:59.29
Ireen Wüst
アントワネット・デヨング
オランダ
4:00.02
Antoinette de Jong

女子 5000m

1988~
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1988
イボンヌ・ファン・ヘニップ
オランダ
7:14.13
Yvonne van Gennip
アンドレア・エーリッヒ
東ドイツ
7:17.12
Andrea Ehrig
ガビ・ツァンゲ
東ドイツ
7:21.61
Gabi Zange
1992
グンダ・ニーマン-クレマン
ドイツ
7:31.57
Gunda Niemann-Kleemann
ハイケ・バルニケ
ドイツ
7:37.59
Heike Warnicke
クラウディア・ペヒシュタイン
ドイツ
7:39.80
Claudia Pechstein
1994
クラウディア・ペヒシュタイン
ドイツ
7:14.37
Claudia Pechstein
グンダ・ニーマン-クレマン
ドイツ
7:14.88
Gunda Niemann-Kleemann
山本 宏美
日本
7:19.68
Hiromi Yamamoto
1998
クラウディア・ペヒシュタイン
ドイツ
6:59.61
Claudia Pechstein
グンダ・ニーマン-シュティルネマン
ドイツ
6:59.65
Gunda Niemann-Stirnemann
リュドミラ・プロカシェワ
カザフスタン
7:11.14
Lyudmila Prokasheva
2002
クラウディア・ペヒシュタイン
ドイツ
6:46.91
Claudia Pechstein
フレタ・スミット
オランダ
6:49.22
Gretha Smit
クララ・ヒューズ
カナダ
6:53.53
Clara Hughes
2006
クララ・ヒューズ
カナダ
6:59.07
Clara Hughes
クラウディア・ペヒシュタイン
ドイツ
7:00.08
Claudia Pechstein
シンディ・クラッセン
カナダ
7:00.57
Cindy Klassen
2010
マルティナ・サブリコバ
チェコ
6:50.91
Martina Sáblíková
シュテファニー・ベッケルト
ドイツ
6:51.39
Stephanie Beckert
クララ・ヒューズ
カナダ
6:55.73
Clala Hughes
2014
マルティナ・サブリコバ
チェコ
6:51.54
Martina Sáblíková
イレーン・ビュスト
オランダ
6:54.28
Ireen Wüst
カリーン・クレイベウカー
オランダ
6:55.66
Carien Kleibeuker
2018
エスメー・フィッサー
オランダ
6:50.23
Esmee Visser
マルティナ・サブリコバ
チェコ
6:51.85
Martina Sáblíková
ナタリア・ボロニナ
OAR
6:53.98
Natalia Voronina

女子 マススタート

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2018
高木 菜那
日本
Nana Takagi
キム・ボルム
韓国
Kim Bo-Reum
イレーネ・スハウテン
オランダ
Irene Schouten

女子 チームパシュート

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2006
ドイツ
ダニエラ・アンシュッツ
アンニ・フリージンガー
クラウディア・ペヒシュタイン
カナダ
クリスティナ・グローブス
クララ・ヒューズ
クリスティン・ネスビット
ロシア
エカテリーナ・アブラモワ
エカテリーナ・ロビシェワ
スベトラーナ・ビソコワ
2010
ドイツ
ダニエラ・アンシュッツ-トムス
シュテファニー・ベッケルト
アンニ・フリージンガー-ポストマ
カトリン・マットシェロット
Daniela Anschütz-Thoms, Stephanie Beckert, Anni Friesinger-Postma, Katrin Mattscherodt
日本
穂積 雅子
小平 奈緒
田畑 真紀
 
Masako Hozumi, Nao Kodaira, Maki Tabata
ポーランド
カタジナ・バフレダ-ツルシュ
カタジナ・ヴォズニアク
ルイザ・ズウォトコフスカ
 
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś, Katarzyna Woźniak, Luiza Złotkowska
2014
オランダ
マリット・レーンストラ
ヨリン・テルモルス
ロッテ・ファンベーク
イレーン・ビュスト
Marrit Leenstra, Jorien ter Mors, Lotte van Beek, Ireen Wüst
ポーランド
カタジナ・バフレダ-ツルシュ
ナタリア・チェルボンカ
カタジナ・ヴォズニアク
ルイザ・ズウォトコフスカ
Katarzyna Bachleda-Curuś, Natalia Czerwonka, Katarzyna Woźniak, Luiza Złotkowska
ロシア
オリガ・グラフ
エカテリーナ・ロビシェワ
エカテリーナ・シホワ
ユリア・スココワ
Olga Graf, Yekaterina Lobysheva, Yekaterina Shikhova, Yuliya Skokova
2018
日本
菊池 彩花
髙木 菜那
髙木 美帆
佐藤 綾乃
Ayaka Kikuchi, Nana Takagi, Miho Takagi, Ayano Sato
オランダ
マリット・レーンストラ
イレーン・ビュスト
アントワネット・デヨング
ロッテ・ファンベーク
Marrit Leenstra, Ireen Wüst, Antoinette de Jong, Lotte van Beek
アメリカ
ヘザー・ベルフスマ
ブリタニー・ボウ
ミア・マンガネッロ
カーリーン・ショーテンス
Heather Bergsma, Brittany Bowe, Mia Manganello, Carlijn Schoutens