男子 ピストル

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1964
バイノ・マルッカネン
フィンランド
Väinö Markkanen
フランクリン・グリーン
アメリカ
Franklin Green
吉川 貴久
日本
Yoshihisa Yoshikawa
1968
グリゴリー・コシフ
ソ連
Grigory Kosykh
ハインツ・メルテル
西ドイツ
Heinz Mertel
ハラルト・ボルマー
東ドイツ
Harald Vollmar
1972
ラグナー・スカノカー
スウェーデン
Ragnar Skanåker
ダニエル・イウガ
ルーマニア
Daniel Iuga
ルドルフ・ドリンガー
オーストリア
Rudolf Dollinger
1976
ウーベ・ポテック
東ドイツ
Uwe Potteck
ハラルト・ボルマー
東ドイツ
Harald Vollmar
ルドルフ・ドリンガー
オーストリア
Rudolf Dollinger
1980
アレクサンドル・メレンティエフ
ソ連
Aleksandr Melentyev
ハラルト・ボルマー
東ドイツ
Harald Vollmar
ルブチョ・ディアコフ
ブルガリア
Lubtcho Diakov
1984
許 海峰
中国
Xu Haifeng
ラグナー・スカノカー
スウェーデン
Ragnar Skanåker
王 義夫
中国
Wang Yifu
1988
ソリン・バビー
ルーマニア
Sorin Babii
ラグナー・スカノカー
スウェーデン
Ragnar Skanåker
イゴール・バシンスキー
ソ連
Igor Basinski
1992
コンスタンチン・ルカシック
EUN
Kanstantsin Lukashyk
王 義夫
中国
Wang Yifu
ラグナー・スカノカー
スウェーデン
Ragnar Skanåker
1996
ボリス・ココレフ
ロシア
Boris Kokorev
イゴール・バシンスキー
ベラルーシ
Igor Basinski
ロベルト・ディドンナ
イタリア
Roberto Di Donna
2000
タニュ・キリアコフ
ブルガリア
Tanyu Kiryakov
イゴール・バシンスキー
ベラルーシ
Igor Basinski
マルチン・テンク
チェコ
Martin Tenk
2004
ミハイル・ネストルエフ
ロシア
663.3
Mikhail Nestruyev
チン・ ジョンオ(秦 鍾午)
韓国
661.5
Jin Jong-oh
キム・ジョンス
北朝鮮
657.7
Kim Jong-su
2008
チン・ ジョンオ(秦 鍾午)
韓国
660.4
Jin Jong-oh
譚 宗亮
中国
659.5
Tan Zongliang
ウラジミール・イサコフ
ロシア
658.9
Vladimir Isakov
2012
チン・ ジョンオ(秦 鍾午)
韓国
662.0
Jin Jong-oh
チェ・ヨンレ(崔 永来)
韓国
661.5
Choi Young Rae
王 智偉
中国
Wang Zhiwei
2016
チン・ ジョンオ(秦 鍾午)
韓国
Jin Jong-oh
ホアン・スアン・ビン
ベトナム
Hoàng Xuân Vinh
キム・ソングク
北朝鮮
Kim Song-guk

男子 ラピッドファイアピストル

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1964
ペンティ・リノスブオ
フィンランド
Pentti Linnosvuo
イオン・トリプサ
ルーマニア
Ion Tripsa
ルボミル・ナクロフスキー
チェコスロバキア
Lubomír Nácovský
1968
ヨーゼフ・ザペツキ
ポーランド
Józef Zapędzki
マルセル・ロスカ
ルーマニア
Marcel Rosca
レナルト・スレイマノフ
ソ連
Renart Suleimanov
1972
ヨーゼフ・ザペツキ
ポーランド
Józef Zapędzki
ラジスラフ・ファルタ
チェコスロバキア
Ladislav Falta
ビクトル・トルシン
ソ連
Viktor Torshin
1976
ノルベルト・クラール
東ドイツ
Norbert Klaar
ユルゲン・ヴィーフェル
東ドイツ
Jürgen Wiefel
ロベルト・フェラリス
イタリア
Roberto Ferraris
1980
コルネリウ・イオン
ルーマニア
Corneliu Ion
ユルゲン・ヴィーフェル
東ドイツ
Jürgen Wiefel
ゲルハルト・ペトリッチュ
オーストリア
Gerhard Petritsch
1984
蒲池 猛夫
日本
Takeo Kamachi
コルネリウ・イオン
ルーマニア
Corneliu Ion
ラウノ・ビエス
フィンランド
Rauno Bies
1988
アファナシジス・クズミンス
ソ連
Afanasijs Kuzmins
ラルフ・シューマン
東ドイツ
Ralf Schumann
ゾルターン・コバーチ
ハンガリー
Zoltán Kovács
1992
ラルフ・シューマン
ドイツ
Ralf Schumann
アファナシジス・クズミンス
ラトビア
Afanasijs Kuzmins
ウラジミール・ウォフミャニン
EUN
Vladimir Vokhmyanin
1996
ラルフ・シューマン
ドイツ
Ralf Schumann
エミル・ミレフ
ブルガリア
Emil Milev
ウラジミール・ウォフミャニン
カザフスタン
Vladimir Vokhmyanin
2000
セルゲイ・アリフィレンコ
ロシア
Sergei Alifirenko
ミシェル・アンセルメ
スイス
Michel Ansermet
ユリアン・ライチェア
ルーマニア
Iulian Raicea
2004
ラルフ・シューマン
ドイツ
694.9
Ralf Schumann
セルゲイ・ポリアコフ
ロシア
692.7
Sergei Polyakov
セルゲイ・アリフィレンコ
ロシア
692.3
Sergei Alifirenko
2008
オレクサンドル・ペトリフ
ウクライナ
780.2
Oleksandr Petriv
ラルフ・シューマン
ドイツ
779.5
Ralf Schumann
クリスティアン・ライツ
ドイツ
779.3
Christian Reitz
2012
レウリス・プポ
キューバ
Leuris Pupo
ビジェイ・クマール
インド
Vijay Kumar
丁 峰
中国
Ding Feng
2016
クリスティアン・ライツ
ドイツ
Christian Reitz
ジャン・キクアンポワ
フランス
Jean Quiquampoix
李 越宏
中国
Li Yuehong

男子 エアピストル

1988~実施
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1988
タニュ・キリアコフ
ブルガリア
Tanyu Kiryakov
エリッチ・バルジャング
アメリカ
Erich Buljung
許 海峰
中国
Xu Haifeng
1992
王 義夫
中国
Wang Yifu
セルゲイ・ピジャノフ
EUN
Sergei Pyzhianov
ソリン・バビー
ルーマニア
Sorin Babii
1996
ロベルト・ディドンナ
イタリア
Roberto Di Donna
王 義夫
中国
Wang Yifu
タニュ・キリアコフ
ブルガリア
Tanyu Kiryakov
2000
フランク・デュムラン
フランス
Franck Dumoulin
王 義夫
中国
Wang Yifu
イゴール・バシンスキー
ベラルーシ
Igor Basinski
2004
王 義夫
中国
690.0
Wang Yifu
ミハイル・ネストルエフ
ロシア
689.8
Mikhail Nestruyev
ウラジミール・イサコフ
ロシア
684.3
Vladimir Isakov
2008
龐 偉
中国
688.2
Pang Wei
チン・ ジョンオ(秦 鍾午)
韓国
684.5
Jin Jong-oh
ジェイソン・ターナー
アメリカ
682.0
Jason Turner
2012
チン・ ジョンオ(秦 鍾午)
韓国
684.5
Jin Jong-oh
ルカ・テスコーニ
イタリア
Luca Tesconi
アンドリヤ・ズラティッチ
セルビア
Andrija Zlatić
2016
ホアン・スアン・ビン
ベトナム
Hoàng Xuân Vinh
フェリペ・アルメイダ・ウー
ブラジル
Felipe Almeida Wu
龐 偉
中国
Pang Wei

男子 ライフル伏射

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1964
ラースロー・ハメル
ハンガリー
László Hammerl
ローンズ・ウィッガー
アメリカ
Lones Wigger
トミー・プール
アメリカ
Tommy Pool
1968
ヤン・クルカ
チェコスロバキア
Jan Kůrka
ラースロー・ハメル
ハンガリー
László Hammerl
イアン・バリンガー
ニュージーランド
Ian Ballinger
1972
リ・ホジュン
北朝鮮
Li Ho-Jun
ビクター・アウアー
アメリカ
Victor Auer
ニコラエ・ロタル
ルーマニア
Nicolae Rotaru
1976
カールハインツ・シュミスツェク
西ドイツ
Karlheinz Smieszek
ウルリッヒ・リンド
西ドイツ
Ulrich Lind
ゲンナジー・ルシチコフ
ソ連
Gennadi Lushchikov
1980
カーロイ・バルガ
ハンガリー
Károly Varga
ヘルフリート・ヘイルフォルト
東ドイツ
Hellfried Heilfort
ペター・ザプリャノフ
ブルガリア
Petar Zapryanov
1984
エドワード・エッツェル
アメリカ
Edward Etzel
ミシェル・ブリー
フランス
Michel Bury
マイケル・サリバン
イギリス
Michael Sullivan
1988
ミロスラフ・バルガ
チェコスロバキア
Miroslav Varga
チャ・ヨンチョル
韓国
Cha Young-chul
アッティラ・ザーホニー
ハンガリー
Attila Záhonyi
1992
イ・ウンチョル(李 垠徹)
韓国
Lee Eun-chul
ハラルト・ステンボー
ノルウェー
Harald Stenvaag
ステファン・プレティコシッチ
IOP
Stevan Pletikosić
1996
クリスティアン・クレース
ドイツ
Christian Klees
セルゲイ・ベリャエフ
カザフスタン
Sergey Belyayev
ヨゼフ・ゴンチ
スロバキア
Jozef Gönci
2000
ヨナス・エドマン
スウェーデン
Jonas Edman
トーベン・グリメル
デンマーク
Torben Grimmel
セルゲイ・マルティノフ
ベラルーシ
Sergei Martynov
2004
マシュー・エモンズ
アメリカ
703.3
Matthew Emmons
クリスティアン・ルシュ
ドイツ
702.2
Christian Lusch
セルゲイ・マルティノフ
ベラルーシ
701.6
Sergei Martynov
2008
アルトゥール・アイワジアン
ウクライナ
702.7
Artur Ayvazian
マシュー・エモンズ
アメリカ
701.7
Matthew Emmons
ウォーレン・ポテント
オーストラリア
700.5
Warren Potent
2012
セルゲイ・マルティノフ
ベラルーシ
705.5
Sergei Martynov
リオネル・コックス
ベルギー
701.2
Lionel Cox
ライモンド・デベベッチ
スロベニア
701.0
Rajmond Debevec
2016
ヘンリ・ユングヘネル
ドイツ
Henri Junghänel
キム・ジョンヒョン(金 鐘鉉)
韓国
Kim Jong-hyun
キリル・グリゴリャン
ロシア
Kirill Grigoryan

男子 ライフル三姿勢

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1964
ローンズ・ウィッガー
アメリカ
Lones Wigger
ベリフコ・ベリフコフ
ブルガリア
Velichko Velichkov
ラースロー・ハメル
ハンガリー
László Hammerl
1968
ベルント・クリングナー
西ドイツ
Bernd Klingner
ジョン・ライター
アメリカ
John Writer
ビクトル・パルヒモビッチ
ソ連
Viktor Parkhimovich
1972
ジョン・ライター
アメリカ
John Writer
ラリー・バシャム
アメリカ
Lanny Bassham
ヴェルナー・リッポルト
東ドイツ
Werner Lippoldt
1976
ラリー・バシャム
アメリカ
Lanny Bassham
マーガレット・マードック
アメリカ
Margaret Murdock
ヴェルナー・シーボルト
西ドイツ
Werner Seibold
1980
ビクトル・ブラソフ
ソ連
Viktor Vlassov
ベルント・ハルトシュタイン
東ドイツ
Bernd Hartstein
スフェン・ヨハンソン
スウェーデン
Sven Johansson
1984
マルコム・クーパー
イギリス
Malcolm Cooper
ダニエル・ニプコフ
スイス
Daniel Nipkov
アリスター・アラン
イギリス
Alister Allan
1988
マルコム・クーパー
イギリス
Malcolm Cooper
アリスター・アラン
イギリス
Alister Allan
キリル・イワノフ
ソ連
Kirill Ivanov
1992
フラチア・ペティキアン
EUN
Hrachya Petikyan
ロバート・フォス
アメリカ
Robert Foth
木場 良平
日本
Ryohei Koba
1996
ジャン-ピエール・アマー
フランス
Jean-Pierre Amat
セルゲイ・ベリャエフ
カザフスタン
Sergey Belyayev
ボルフラム・バイベル
オーストリア
Wolfram Waibel
2000
ライモンド・デベベッチ
スロベニア
Rajmond Debevec
ユハ・ヒルビ
フィンランド
Juha Hirvi
ハラルト・ステンボーグ
ノルウェー
Harald Stenvaag
2004
賈 占波
中国
1264.5
Jia Zhanbo
マイケル・アンティ
アメリカ
1263.1
Michael Anti
クリスチャン・プラナー
オーストリア
1262.8
Christian Planer
2008
邱 健
中国
1272.5
Qiu Jian
ユーリ・スホルコフ
ウクライナ
1272.4
Jury Sukhorukov
ライモンド・デベベッチ
スロベニア
1271.7
Rajmond Debevec
2012
ニッコロ・カンプリアーニ
イタリア
1278.5
Niccolo Campriani
キム・ジョンヒョン(金 宗玄)
韓国
1272.5
Kim Jonghyun
マシュー・エモンズ
アメリカ
1271.3
Matthew Emmons
2016
ニッコロ・カンプリアーニ
イタリア
458.8
Niccolo Campriani
セルゲイ・カメンスキー
ロシア
458.5
Sergey Kamenskiy
アレクシ・レイノー
フランス
448.4
Alexis Raynaud

男子 エアライフル

1984~実施
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1984
フィリップ・エベルレ
フランス
Philippe Heberlé
アンドレアス・クロンタラー
オーストリア
Andreas Kronthaler
バリー・ダガー
イギリス
Barry Dagger
1988
ゴラン・マクシモビッチ
ユーゴスラビア
Goran Maksimović
ニコラ・ベルテロー
フランス
Nicolas Berthelot
ヨハン・リーデラー
ドイツ
Johann Riederer
1992
ユーリー・フェドキン
EUN
Yuri Fedkin
フランク・バディウ
フランス
Franck Badiou
ヨハン・リーデラー
ドイツ
Johann Riederer
1996
アーテム・ハジベコフ
ロシア
Artem Khadjibekov
ボルフラム・バイベル
オーストリア
Wolfram Waibel
ジャン-ピエール・アマー
フランス
Jean-Pierre Amat
2000
蔡 亜林
中国
Cai Yalin
アーテム・ハジベコフ
ロシア
Artem Khadjibekov
エフゲニー・アレイニコフ
ロシア
Yevgeni Aleinikov
2004
朱 啓南
中国
702.7
Zhu Qinan
李 傑
中国
701.3
Li Jie
ヨゼフ・ゴンツィ
スロバキア
697.4
Jozef Gönci
2008
アビナブ・ビンドラ
インド
700.5
Abhinav Bindra
朱 啓南
中国
699.7
Zhu Qinan
ヘンリ・ハッキネン
フィンランド
699.4
Henri Häkkinen
2012
アリン・ゲオルゲ・モルドベアヌ
モルドバ
702.1
Alin George Moldoveanu
ニッコロ・カンパリアーニ
イタリア
701.5
Niccolo Campriani
ガガン・ナラング
インド
701.1
Gagan Narang
2016
ニッコロ・カンパリアーニ
イタリア
Niccolo Campriani
セルヒー・クリシュ
ウクライナ
Serhiy Kulish
ウラジミール・マスレニコフ
ロシア
Vladimir Maslennikov

男子 10mランニングターゲット

1992~2004
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1992
ミハエル・ヤコシッツ
ドイツ
Michael Jakosits
アナトリー・アスラバイエフ
EUN
Anatoli Asrabayev
リューボシュ・ラチャンスキー
チェコスロバキア
Luboš Račanský
1996
楊 凌
中国
Yang Ling
肖 俊
中国
Xiao Jun
ミロスラフ・ヤヌシュ
チェコ
Miroslav Januš
2000
楊 凌
中国
Yang Ling
オレグ・モルドバン
モルドバ
Oleg Moldovan
牛 志遠
中国
Niu Zhiyuan
2004
マンフレート・クルツァー
ドイツ
682.4
Manfred Kurzer
アレクサンドル・ブリノフ
ロシア
678.0
Aleksandr Blinov
ディミトリー・ルイキン
ロシア
677.1
Dimitri Lykin

男子 トラップ

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1964
エンニオ・マッタレッリ
イタリア
Ennio Mattarelli
パベル・セニチェフ
ソ連
Pavel Senichev
ウィリアム・モリス
アメリカ
William Morris
1968
ジョン・ブレイスウェイト
イギリス
John Braithwaite
トーマス・ギャリガス
アメリカ
Thomas Garrigus
クルト・チェカラ
東ドイツ
Kurt Czekalla
1972
アンジェロ・スカルツォーネ
イタリア
Angelo Scalzone
ミシェル・カレガ
フランス
Michel Carrega
シルバノ・バサーニ
イタリア
Silvano Basagni
1976
ドナルド・ハルデマン
アメリカ
Donald Haldeman
アルマンド・シルバ
ポルトガル
Armando Silva
ウバルデスコ・バルディ
イタリア
Ubaldesco Baldi
1980
ルチアーノ・ジオバネッティ
イタリア
Luciano Giovannetti
ルスタム・ヤンブラトフ
ソ連
Rustam Yambulatov
イェルク・ダム
東ドイツ
Jörg Damme
1984
ルチアーノ・ジオバネッティ
イタリア
Luciano Giovannetti
フランシスコ・ボサ
ペルー
Francisco Boza
ダニエル・カーリスル
アメリカ
Daniel Carlisle
1988
ドミトリー・モナコフ
ソ連
Dmitry Monakov
ミロスラフ・ベドナジーク
チェコスロバキア
Miloslav Bednařík
フランス・ペーテルス
ベルギー
Frans Peeters
1992
ペトル・フルドリチカ
チェコスロバキア
Petr Hrdlička
渡辺 和三
日本
Kazumi Watanabe
マルコ・ベンツリーニ
イタリア
Marco Venturini
1996
マイケル・ダイヤモンド
オーストラリア
Michael Diamond
ジョシュア・ラカトス
アメリカ
Joshua Lakatos
ランス・ベイド
アメリカ
Lance Bade
2000
マイケル・ダイヤモンド
オーストラリア
Michael Diamond
イアン・ピール
イギリス
Ian Peel
ジョバンニ・ペリエロ
イタリア
Giovanni Pellielo
2004
アレクセイ・アリポフ
ロシア
149
Aleksei Alipov
ジョバンニ・ペリエロ
イタリア
146
Giovanni Pellielo
アダム・ベラ
オーストラリア
145
Adam Vella
2008
ダビド・コステレツキー
チェコ
146
David Kostelecký
ジョバンニ・ペリエロ
イタリア
143
Giovanni Pellielo
アレクセイ・アリポフ
ロシア
142
Aleksei Alipov
2012
ジョバンニ・チェルノゴラズ
クロアチア
Giovanni Cernogoraz
マッシモ・ファブリッツィ
イタリア
Massimo Fabbrizi
フェハイド・アルディーハニ
クウェート
Fehaid Aldeehani
2016
ヨシップ・グラスノビッチ
クロアチア
Josip Glasnović
ジョバンニ・ペリエロ
イタリア
Giovanni Pellielo
エドワード・リング
イギリス
Edward Ling

男子 ダブルトラップ

1996~
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1996
ラッセル・マーク
オーストラリア
Russell Mark
アルバノ・ペーラ
イタリア
Albano Pera
張 冰
中国
Zhang Bing
2000
リチャード・フォールズ
イギリス
Richard Faulds
ラッセル・マーク
オーストラリア
Russell Mark
フェハイド・アルディーハニ
クウェート
Fehaid Al Deehani
2004
アハメド・アルマクトゥーム
アラブ首長国連邦
189
Ahmed Al Maktoum
ラジャバルダン・シン・ラトール
インド
179
Rajyavardhan Singh Rathore
王 正
中国
178
Wang Zheng
2008
ウォルトン・エラー
アメリカ
190
Walton Eller
フランチェスコ・ダニエロ
イタリア
187
Francesco D'Aniello
胡 斌淵
中国
184
Hu Binyuan
2012
ピーター・ウィルソン
イギリス
Peter Wilson
ハカン・ダールビー
スウェーデン
Hakan Dahlby
ワシリー・モシン
ロシア
Vasily Mosin
2016
フェハイド・アルディーハニ
IOA
Fehaid Aldeehani
マルコ・インノチェンティ
イタリア
Marco Innocenti
スティーブン・スコット
イギリス
Steven Scott

男子 スキート

1968~実施。男女混成(1968~1992)。1992年の張山は唯一の女性金メダリスト。
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1968
エフゲニー・ペトロフ
ソ連
Yevgeni Petrov
ロマノ・ガラニャーニ
イタリア
Romano Garagnani
コンラット・ヴィルンヒアー
西ドイツ
Konrad Wirnhier
1972
コンラット・ヴィルンヒアー
西ドイツ
Konrad Wirnhier
エフゲニー・ペトロフ
ソ連
Yevgeni Petrov
ミハエル・ブッフハイム
東ドイツ
Michael Buchheim
1976
ヨーゼフ・パナーチェク
チェコスロバキア
Josef Panáček
エリック・スウィンケルス
オランダ
Eric Swinkels
ヴィエスワフ・ガフリコフスキ
ポーランド
Wiesław Gawlikowski
1980
ハンス・ヒェルト・ラスムッセン
デンマーク
Hans Kjeld Rasmussen
ラルス-ゲラン・カールソン
スウェーデン
Lars-Göran Carlsson
ロベルト・カスティーヨ
キューバ
Roberto Castrillo
1984
マシュー・ドライク
アメリカ
Matthew Dryke
オーレ・リベル・ラスムッセン
デンマーク
Ole Riber Rasmussen
ルカ・スクリバニ・ロッシ
イタリア
Luca Scribani Rossi
1988
アクセル・ウェグナー
東ドイツ
Axel Wegner
アルフォンソ・デ・イルアリサガ
チリ
Alfonso de Iruarrizaga
ホルヘ・グアルディオラ
スペイン
Jorge Guardiola
1992
張 山
中国
Zhang Shan
ファン・ギハ
ペルー
Juan Giha
ブルーノ・ロセッティ
イタリア
Bruno Rossetti
1996
エンニオ・ファルコ
イタリア
Ennio Falco
ミロスワフ・ジェプコフスキー
ポーランド
Mirosław Rzepkowski
アンドレア・ベネーリ
イタリア
Andrea Benelli
2000
ニコライ・ミルチェフ
ウクライナ
Mykola Milchev
ペトル・マレク
チェコ
Petr Málek
ジェームズ・グレイブス
アメリカ
James Graves
2004
アンドレア・ベネッリ
イタリア
149
Andrea Benelli
マルコ・ケンパイネン
フィンランド
149
Marko Kemppainen
ファン・ミヘル・ロドリゲス
キューバ
148
Juan Miguel Rodríguez
2008
ビンセント・ハンコック
アメリカ
145
Vincent Hancock
トーレ・ブロボル
ノルウェー
145
Tore Brovold
アントニー・テラス
フランス
144
Anthony Terras
2012
ビンセント・ハンコック
アメリカ
148
Vincent Hancock
アナス・ゴルディング
デンマーク
146
Anders Golding
ナセル・アルアティヤ
カタール
144
Nasser Al-Attiya
2016
ガブリエーレ・ロセッティ
イタリア
Gabriele Rossetti
マルクス・スベンソン
スウェーデン
Marcus Svensson
アブドゥラ・アルラシディ
IOA
Abdullah Al-Rashidi

女子 ピストル

1984~
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1984
リンダ・トム
カナダ
Linda Thom
ルビー・フォックス
アメリカ
Ruby Fox
パトリシア・デンチ
オーストラリア
Patricia Dench
1988
ニーノ・サルクワゼ
ソ連
Nino Salukvadze
長谷川 智子
日本
Tomoko Hasegawa
ヤスナ・シェカリッチ
ユーゴスラビア
Jasna Šekarić
1992
マリナ・ログビネンコ
EUN
Marina Logvinenko
李 対紅
中国
Li Duihong
ドルジスレンジーン・ムンクバヤル
モンゴル
Dorjsürengiin Mönkhbayar
1996
李 対紅
中国
Li Duihong
ディアナ・ヨルゴバ
ブルガリア
Diana Yorgova
マリナ・ログビネンコ
ロシア
Marina Logvinenko
2000
マリア・グロジェバ
ブルガリア
Maria Grozdeva
陶 潞娜
中国
Tao Luna
ラリタ・ヤウレウスカヤ
ベラルーシ
Lalita Yauhleuskaya
2004
マリア・グロジェバ
ブルガリア
Maria Grozdeva
レンカ・ヒュコバ
チェコ
687.8
Lenka Hyková
イラダ・アシュモワ
アゼルバイジャン
687.3
Irada Ashumova
2008
陳 穎
中国
793.4
Chen Ying
オトリャディン・グンデグマ
モンゴル
792.2
Otryadyn Gündegmaa
ムンクバイヤー・ドリスレン
ドイツ
789.2
Munkhbayar Dorjsuren
2012
キム・ジャンミ(金 牆美)
韓国
792.4
Kim Jangmi
陳 穎
中国
791.4
Chen Ying
オレーナ・コステビッチ
ウクライナ
788.6
Olena Kostevych
2016
アンナ・コラカキ
ギリシャ
Anna Korakaki
モニカ・カルシュ
ドイツ
Monika Karsch
ハイディ・ディートヘルム・ゲルバー
スイス
Heidi Diethelm Gerber

女子 エアピストル

1988~
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1988
ヤスナ・シェカリッチ
ユーゴスラビア
Jasna Šekarić
ニーノ・サルクワゼ
ソ連
Nino Salukvadze
マリナ・ドブランチェワ
ソ連
Marina Dobrancheva
1992
マリナ・ログビネンコ
EUN
Marina Logvinenko
ヤスナ・シェカリッチ
IOP
Jasna Šekarić
マリア・グロジェバ
ブルガリア
Maria Grozdeva
1996
オルガ・クズネツォワ
ロシア
Olga Kuznetsova
マリナ・ログビネンコ
ロシア
Marina Logvinenko
マリア・グロジェバ
ブルガリア
Maria Grozdeva
2000
陶 潞娜
中国
Tao Luna
ヤスナ・シェカリッチ
ユーゴスラビア
Jasna Šekarić
アンネマリー・フォーダー
オーストリア
Annemarie Forder
2004
オレナ・コステビッチ
ウクライナ
483.3
Olena Kostevych
ヤスナ・シェカリッチ
セルビア・モンテネグロ
483.3
Jasna Šekarić
マリア・グロジェバ
ブルガリア
Maria Grozdeva
2008
郭 文珺
中国
492.3
Guo Wenjun
ナタリア・パデリナ
ロシア
489.1
Natalia Paderina
ニーノ・サルクワゼ
ジョージア
487.4
Nino Salukvadze
2012
郭 文珺
中国
488.1
Guo Wenjun
セリーヌ・ゴベルビーユ
フランス
486.6
Celine Goberville
オレナ・コステビッチ
ウクライナ
486.6
Olena Kostevych
2016
張 夢雪
中国
Zhang Mengxue
ビタリナ・バトサラシキナ
ロシア
Vitalina Batsarashkina
アンナ・コラカキ
ギリシャ
Anna Korakaki

女子 ライフル三姿勢

1984~
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1984
呉 小旋
中国
Wu Xiaoxuan
ウルリケ・ホルマー
西ドイツ
Ulrike Holmer
ワンダ・ジュエル
アメリカ
Wanda Jewell
1988
シルビア・スペルガー
西ドイツ
Silvia Sperber
ベセラ・レチェバ
ブルガリア
Vessela Letcheva
ワレンチナ・チェルカソワ
ソ連
Valentina Cherkasova
1992
ローニ・メイリ
アメリカ
Launi Meili
ノンカ・マトバ
ブルガリア
Nonka Matova
マウゴジャータ・クショジュキエビッチ
ポーランド
Małgorzata Książkiewicz
1996
アレクサンドラ・イボセフ
ユーゴスラビア
Aleksandra Ivošev
イリーナ・ゲラシメノク
ロシア
Irina Gerasimenok
レナタ・マウアー
ポーランド
Renata Mauer
2000
レナタ・マウアー-ロジャンスカ
ポーランド
Renata Mauer-Różańska
タチアナ・ゴルドビナ
ロシア
Tatiana Goldobina
マリア・フェクリストワ
ロシア
Maria Feklistova
2004
リューボフ・ガルキナ
ロシア
Lioubov Galkina
バレンチナ・トゥリシーニ
イタリア
Valentina Turisini
王 成意
中国
Wang Chengyi
2008
杜 麗
中国
Du Li
カテリナ・エモンシュ
チェコ
Kateřina Emmons
エグリス・ヤイマ・クルス
キューバ
Eglis Yaima Cruz
2012
ジェイミー・リン・グレイ
アメリカ
691.9
Jamie Lynn Gray
イバナ・マクシモビッチ
セルビア
687.5
Ivana Maksimović
アデラ・シコロバ
チェコ
683.0
Adela Sykorova
2016
バルバラ・エングレダー
ドイツ
Barbara Engleder
張 彬彬
中国
Zhang Binbin
杜 麗
中国
Du Li

女子 エアライフル

1984~
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1984
パット・スパーギン
アメリカ
Pat Spurgin
エディト・ガフラー
イタリア
Edith Gufler
呉 小旋
中国
Wu Xiaoxuan
1988
イリーナ・シロワ
ソ連
Irina Shilova
シルビア・シュペルガー
西ドイツ
Silvia Sperber
アンナ・マルヒナ
ソ連
Anna Malukhina
1992
ヨ・ガプスン(呂 甲順)
韓国
Yeo Kab-soon
ベセラ・ラチェバ
ブルガリア
Vessela Letcheva
アランカ・ビンダー
IOP
Aranka Binder
1996
レナタ・マウアー
ポーランド
Renata Mauer
ペトラ・ホルネバー
ドイツ
Petra Horneber
アレクサンドラ・イボセフ
ユーゴスラビア
Aleksandra Ivošev
2000
ナンシー・ジョンソン
アメリカ
Nancy Johnson
姜 俏賢
中国
Kang Cho-hyun
高 静
中国
Gao Jing
2004
杜 麗
中国
502.0
Du Li
リューボフ・ガルキナ
ロシア
501.5
Lioubov Galkina
カテリナ・クルコバ
チェコ
501.1
Kateřina Kůrková
2008
カテリナ・エモンシュ
チェコ
503.5
Kateřina Emmons
リューボフ・ガルキナ
ロシア
502.1
Lioubov Galkina
スニェジャナ・ペイチッチ
クロアチア
500.9
Snježana Pejčić
2012
易 思玲
中国
502.9
Yi Siling
シルビア・ボガツカ
ポーランド
502.2
Sylwia Bogacka
喩 丹
中国
501.5
Yu Dan
2016
バージニア・スラッシャー
アメリカ
Virginia Thrasher
杜 麗
中国
Du Li
易 思玲
中国
Yi Siling

女子 トラップ

2000~
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2000
ダイナ・グジネビチウテ
リトアニア
Daina Gudzinevičiūtė
デルフィーヌ・ラシネ
フランス
Delphine Racinet
高 娥
中国
Gao E
2004
スザンヌ・バローフ
オーストラリア
88
Suzanne Balogh
マリア・キンタナル
スペイン
84
María Quintanal
イ・ボナ(李 保那)
韓国
83
Lee Bo-na
2008
サトゥ・マケラ-ヌメラ
フィンランド
91
Satu Mäkelä-Nummela
ズザナ・シュテフェチェコバ
スロバキア
89
Zuzana Štefečeková
コーリー・コグデル
アメリカ
86
Corey Cogdell
2012
イェシカ・ロッシ
イタリア
99
Jessica Rossi
ズザナ・シュテフェチェコバ
スロバキア
93
Zuzana Štefečeková
デルフィーヌ・ロー
フランス
93
Delphine Reau
2016
キャサリン・スキナー
オーストラリア
Catherine Skinner
ナタリー・ルーニー
ニュージーランド
Natalie Rooney
コーリー・コグデル
アメリカ
Corey Cogdell

女子 ダブルトラップ

1996~2004
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1996
キム・ロード
アメリカ
Kim Rhode
スザンヌ・キールマイヤー
ドイツ
Susanne Kiermayer
デシリー・ハドルストン
オーストラリア
Deserie Huddleston
2000
ピア・ハンセン
スウェーデン
Pia Hansen
デボラ・ジェリシオ
イタリア
Deborah Gelisio
キム・ロード
アメリカ
Kim Rhode
2004
キム・ロード
アメリカ
146
Kim Rhode
イ・ボナ(李 保那)
韓国
145
Lee Bo-na
高 娥
中国
142
Gao E

女子 スキート

2000~
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2000
ゼムフィラ・メフタヘジノワ
アゼルバイジャン
Zemfira Meftakhetdinova
スベトラーナ・デミナ
ロシア
Svetlana Demina
ディアーナ・イガリ
ハンガリー
Diána Igaly
2004
ディアーナ・イガリ
ハンガリー
97
Diána Igaly
魏 寧
中国
93
Wei Ning
ゼムフィラ・メフタヘジノワ
アゼルバイジャン
93
Zemfira Meftakhetdinova
2008
キアラ・カイネロ
イタリア
93
Chiara Cainero
キム・ロード
アメリカ
93
Kim Rhode
クリスティン・ブリンカー
ドイツ
93
Christine Brinker
2012
キム・ロード
アメリカ
99
Kim Rhode
魏 寧
中国
91
Wei Ning
ダンカ・バルテコバ
スロバキア
90
Danka Bartekova
2016
ディアナ・バコシ
イタリア
Diana Bacosi
キアラ・カイネロ
イタリア
Chiara Cainero
キム・ロード
アメリカ
Kim Rhode