男子 団体総合

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1964
日本
小野 喬
遠藤 幸雄
早田 卓次
三栗 崇
鶴見 修治
山下 治廣
ソ連
セルゲイ・ディオミドフ
ビクトル・レオンティエフ
ビクトル・リシツキー
ボリス・シャフリン
ユーリ・チトフ
ユーリ・ツァペンコ
ドイツ
ジークフリート・フューレ
フィリップ・フュルスト
エルウィン・コッペ
クラウス・ケステ
ギュンター・リース
ペーター・ウェバー
1968
日本
遠藤 幸雄
加藤 澤男
加藤 武司
監物 永三
中山 彰規
塚原 光男
ソ連
セルゲイ・ディオミドフ
ワレリー・イリーニフ
ワレリー・カラセフ
ビクトル・クリメンコ
ビクトル・リシツキー
ミハイル・ボローニン
東ドイツ
ギュンター・バイアー
マティアス・ブレーメ
ゲルハルト・ディートリッヒ
ジークフリート・フューレ
クラウス・ケステ
ペーター・ウェバー
1972
日本
加藤 澤男
監物 永三
笠松 茂
中山 彰規
塚原 光男
岡村 輝一
ソ連
ニコライ・アンドリアノフ
ビクトル・クリメンコ
アレクサンダー・マレエフ
エドワルド・ミカエリアン
ウラジミール・シューキン
ミハイル・ボローニン
東ドイツ
マティアス・ブレーメ
ヴォルフガング・クロッツ
クラウス・ケステ
ユルゲン・ペーケ
ラインハルト・リヒリー
ヴォルフガング・テューネ
1976
日本
加藤 澤男
監物 永三
塚原 光男
梶山 広司
藤本 俊
五十嵐 久人
ソ連
ニコライ・アンドリアノフ
アレクサンドル・ディチャーチン
ゲンナジー・クリシン
ウラジミール・マルチェンコ
ウラジミール・マルケロフ
ウラジミール・ティホノフ
東ドイツ
ローラント・ブリュックナー
ライナー・ハンシュケ
ベルント・イェガー
ヴォルフガング・クロッツ
ルッツ・マック
ミハエル・ニコライ
1980
ソ連
ニコライ・アンドリアノフ
エドゥアルド・アザリャン
アレクサンドル・ディチャーチン
ボグダン・マクーツ
ウラジミール・マルケロフ
アレクサンドル・トカチェフ
東ドイツ
ラルフ-ペーター・ヘムマン
ルッツ・ホフマン
ルッツ・マック
マイケル・ニコライ
アンドレアス・ブロンスト
ローラント・ブリュックナー
ハンガリー
フェレンツ・ドナト
ジェルジ・グチョギー
ゾルターン・ケレメン
ペーテル・コバーチ
ゾルターン・マジャール
イシュトバーン・バーモシュ
1984
アメリカ
バート・コナー
ティモシー・ダゲット
ミッチェル・ゲイロード
ジム・ハータング
スコット・ジョンソン
ピーター・ビドマー
中国
李 寧
李 小平
李 月久
楼 雲
童 非
許 志強
日本
森末 慎二
平田 倫敏
外村 康二
梶谷 信之
山脇 恭二
具志堅幸司
1988
ソ連
ウラジミール・アルチョーモフ
ドミトリー・ビロゼルチェフ
ウラジミール・ゴゴラーゼ
セルゲイ・ハルコフ
ワレリー・リューキン
ウラジミール・ノビコフ
東ドイツ
ホルガー・ベーレント
ラルフ・ビュヒナー
ウルフ・ホフマン
シルビオ・クロル
スフェン・ティッペルト
アンドレアス・ベッカー
日本
小西 裕之
山田 隆弘
佐藤 寿治
西川 大輔
水島 宏一
池谷 幸雄
1992
EUN
ワレリー・ベレンキ
イゴール・コロブチンスキー
グリゴリー・ミシューチン
ビタリ・シェルボ
ルスタム・シャリポフ
アレクセイ・ボロパエフ
中国
国 林耀
李 春陽
李 大双
李 舸
李 敬
李 小双
日本
相原 豊
知念 孝
畠田 好章
池谷 幸雄
松永 政行
西川 大輔
1996
ロシア
ニコライ・クリュコフ
エフゲニー・ポドゴルニー
ドミトリー・ワシレンコ
アレクセイ・ネモフ
セルゲイ・チャルコフ
アレクセイ・ボロパエフ
ドミトリー・トルシュ
中国
李 小双
黄 力平
張 津京
范 紅斌
范 斌
沈 剣
黄 華東
ウクライナ
グリゴリー・ミスチン
ウラジミール・シャメンコ
ユーリ・イェルマコフ
オレグ・コシアク
イゴール・コロブチンスキー
アレクサンドル・スベトリチニー
ラスタム・シャリポフ
2000
中国
楊 威
鄭 李輝
李 小鵬
邢 傲偉
黄 旭
肖 俊峰
ウクライナ
アレクサンドル・ベレシュ
アレクサンドル・スベトリチニー
ロマン・ゾズリア
ワレリー・ゴンチャロフ
ワレリー・ペレシュクラ
ルスラン・メジェンツェフ
ロシア
アレクセイ・ネモフ
マクシム・アレシン
アレクセイ・ボンダレンコ
ニコライ・クリュコフ
エフゲニー・ポドゴルニー
ドミトリー・ドレビン
2004
日本
173.821
塚原 直也
米田 功
鹿島 丈博
水鳥 寿思
冨田 洋之
中野 大輔
アメリカ
172.933
モーガン・ハム
ポール・ハム
ジェイソン・ガッツン
ブレット・マクルア
ブレイン・ウィルソン
ガード・ヤング
ルーマニア
172.384
マリウス・ウルジカ
マリアン・ドラグレスク
ラズバン・セラリウ
シルビウ・スチウ
ニコラエ・ポトラ
イリー・ダニエル・ポペスク
2008
中国
286.125
陳 一氷
黄 旭
李 小鵬
肖 欽
楊 威
鄒 凱
日本
278.875
冨田 洋之
鹿島 丈博
中瀬 卓也
沖口 誠
坂本 功貴
内村 航平
アメリカ
278.875
アレキサンダー・アルティモフ
ラジ・バブサー
ジョーイ・ハガーティ
ジョナサン・ホートン
ジャスティン・スプリング
カイウェン・タン
2012
中国
275.997
陳 一氷
馮 喆
郭 偉陽
張 成龍
鄒 凱
日本
271.952
田中 和仁
内村 航平
山室 光史
田中 佑典
加藤 凌平
イギリス
271.711
サム・オールダム
ダニエル・パービス
ルイス・スミス
クリスチャン・トーマス
マックス・ウィットロック
2016
日本
274.094
内村 航平
山室 光史
田中 佑典
加藤 凌平
白井 健三
ロシア
271.453
デニス・アブリャジン
ダビド・ベリャフスキー
イワン・ストレトビッチ
ニコライ・ククセンコフ
ニキータ・ナゴルニー
中国
271.122
鄧 書弟
林 超攀
劉 洋
張 成龍
尤 浩

男子 個人総合

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1964
遠藤 幸雄
日本
Yukio Endo
鶴見 修治
日本
Shuji Tsurumi
ビクトル・リシツキー
ソ連
Viktor Lisitsky
ボリス・シャフリン
ソ連
Boris Shakhlin
1968
加藤 澤男
日本
Sawao Kato
ミハイル・ボローニン
ソ連
Mikhail Voronin
中山 彰規
日本
Akinori Nakayama
1972
加藤 澤男
日本
Sawao Kato
監物 永三
日本
Eizo Kenmotsu
中山 彰規
日本
Akinori Nakayama
1976
ニコライ・アンドリアノフ
ソ連
Nikolai Andrianov
加藤 澤男
日本
Sawao Kato
塚原 光男
日本
Mitsuo Tsukahara
1980
アレクサンドル・ディチャーチン
ソ連
Alexander Dityatin
ニコライ・アンドリアノフ
ソ連
Nikolai Andrianov
ストヤン・デルチェフ
ブルガリア
Stoyan Deltchev
1984
具志堅 幸司
日本
Koji Gushiken
ピーター・ビドマー
アメリカ
Peter Vidmar
李 寧
中国
Li Ning
1988
ウラジミール・アルチョーモフ
ソ連
Vladimir Artemov
ワレリー・リューキン
ソ連
Valeri Liukin
ドミトリー・ビロゼルチェフ
ソ連
Dmitry Bilozerchev
1992
ビタリ・シェルボ
EUN
Vitaly Scherbo
グリゴリー・ミシューチン
EUN
Grigory Misutin
ワレリー・ベレンキ
EUN
alery Belenky
1996
李 小双
中国
Li Xiaoshuang
アレクセイ・ネモフ
ロシア
Alexei Nemov
ビタリ・シェルボ
ベラルーシ
Vitaly Scherbo
2000
アレクセイ・ネモフ
ロシア
Alexei Nemov
楊 威
中国
Yang Wei
アレクサンドル・ベレシュ
ウクライナ
Alexander Beresch
2004
ポール・ハム
アメリカ
Paul Hamm
キム・デウン(金 大恩)
韓国
Kim Dae-Eun
ヤン・テヨン(梁 泰栄)
韓国
Yang Tae-Young
2008
楊 威
中国
94.575
Yang Wei
内村 航平
日本
91.975
Kohei Uchimura
ブノワ・カラノブ
フランス
91.925
Benoit Caranobe
2012
内村 航平
日本
92.690
Kohei Uchimura
マルセル・ニューエン
ドイツ
91.031
Marcel Nguyen
ダネル・リーバ
アメリカ
90.698
Danell Leyva
2016
内村 航平
日本
92.365
Kohei Uchimura
オレグ・ベルニャエフ
ウクライナ
92.266
Oleg Verniaiev
マックス・ウィットロック
イギリス
90.641
Max Whitlock

男子 床運動

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1964
フランコ・メニチェッリ
イタリア
Franco Menichelli
遠藤 幸雄
日本
Yukio Endo
ビクトル・リシツキー
ソ連
Viktor Lisitsky
1968
加藤 澤男
日本
Sawao Kato
中山 彰規
日本
Akinori Nakayama
加藤 武司
日本
Takeshi Kato
1972
ニコライ・アンドリアノフ
ソ連
Nikolai Andrianov
中山 彰規
日本
Akinori Nakayama
笠松 茂
日本
Shigeru Kasamatsu
1976
ニコライ・アンドリアノフ
ソ連
Nikolai Andrianov
ウラジミール・マルチェンコ
ソ連
Vladimir Marchenko
ピーター・コーマン
アメリカ
Peter Kormann
1980
ローラント・ブリュックナー
東ドイツ
Roland Brückner
ニコライ・アンドリアノフ
ソ連
Nikolai Andrianov
アレクサンドル・ディチャーチン
ソ連
Alexander Dityatin
1984
李 寧
中国
Li Ning
楼 雲
中国
Lou Yun
外村 康二
日本
Koji Sotomura
フィリップ・バチュオーヌ
フランス
Philippe Vatuone
1988
セルゲイ・ハリコフ
ソ連
Sergei Kharkov
ウラジミール・アルチョーモフ
ソ連
Vladimir Artemov
池谷 幸雄
日本
Yukio Iketani
楼 雲
中国
Lou Yun
1992
李 小双
中国
Li Xiaoshuang
池谷 幸雄
日本
Yukio Iketani
グリゴリー・ミシューチン
EUN
Grigory Misutin
1996
イオアニス・メリサニディス
ギリシャ
Ioannis Melissanidis
李 小双
中国
Li Xiaoshuang
アレクセイ・ネモフ
ロシア
Alexei Nemov
2000
イゴール・ビフロフ
ラトビア
Igors Vihrovs
アレクセイ・ネモフ
ロシア
Alexei Nemov
ヨルダン・ヨブチェフ
ブルガリア
Yordan Yovchev
2004
カイル・シューフェルト
カナダ
Kyle Shewfelt
マリアン・ドラグレスク
ルーマニア
Marian Drăgulescu
ヨルダン・ヨブチェフ
ブルガリア
Yordan Yovchev
2008
鄒 凱
中国
16.050
Zou Kai
ヘルバシオ・デフェル
スペイン
15.775
Gervasio Deferr
アントン・ゴロツツコフ
ロシア
15.725
Anton Golotsutskov
2012
鄒 凱
中国
15.933
Zou Kai
内村 航平
日本
15.800
Kohei Uchimura
デニス・アブリャジン
ロシア
15.800
Denis Ablyazin
2016
マックス・ウィットロック
イギリス
15.633
Max Whitlock
ディエゴ・イポリト
ブラジル
15.533
Diego Hypólito
アルトゥール・オヤカワ・マリアノ
ブラジル
15.433
Arthur Oyakawa Mariano

男子 鉄棒

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1964
ボリス・シャフリン
ソ連
Boris Shakhlin
ユーリ・チトフ
ソ連
Yuri Titov
ミロスラフ・チェラール
ユーゴスラビア
Miroslav Cerar
1968
中山 彰規
日本
Akinori Nakayama
ミハイル・ボローニン
ソ連
Mikhail Voronin
監物 永三
日本
Eizo Kenmotsu
1972
塚原 光男
日本
Mitsuo Tsukahara
加藤 澤男
日本
Sawao Kato
笠松 茂
日本
Shigeru Kasamatsu
1976
塚原 光男
日本
Mitsuo Tsukahara
監物 永三
日本
Eizo Kenmotsu
エベルハルト・ギンガー
西ドイツ
Eberhard Gienger
1980
ストヤン・デルチェフ
ブルガリア
Stoyan Deltchev
アレクサンドル・ディチャーチン
ソ連
Alexander Dityatin
ニコライ・アンドリアノフ
ソ連
Nikolai Andrianov
1984
森末 慎二
日本
Shinji Morisue
童 非
中国
Tong Fei
具志堅 幸司
日本
Koji Gushiken
1988
ウラジミール・アルチョーモフ
ソ連
Vladimir Artemov
ワレリー・リューキン
ソ連
Valeri Liukin
ホルガー・ベーレント
東ドイツ
Holger Behrendt
マリウス・ゲルマン
ルーマニア
Marius Gherman
1992
トレント・ディマス
アメリカ
Trent Dimas
グリゴリー・ミシューチン
EUN
Grigory Misutin
アンドレアス・ベッカー
ドイツ
Andreas Wecker
1996
アンドレアス・ベッカー
ドイツ
Andreas Wecker
クラシミル・デュネフ
ブルガリア
Krasimir Dunev
范 斌
中国
Fan Bin
アレクセイ・ネモフ
ロシア
Alexei Nemov
ビタリ・シェルボ
ベラルーシ
Vitaly Scherbo
2000
アレクセイ・ネモフ
ロシア
Alexei Nemov
バンジャマン・バロニアン
フランス
Benjamin Varonian
イ・ジュヒョン(李 周炯)
韓国
Lee Joo-Hyung
2004
イゴル・カッシーナ
イタリア
Igor Cassina
ポール・ハム
アメリカ
Paul Hamm
米田 功
日本
Isao Yoneda
2008
鄒 凱
中国
16.200
Zou Kai
ジョナサン・ホートン
アメリカ
16.175
Jonathan Horton
ファビアン・ハンビュヘン
ドイツ
15.875
Fabian Hambüchen
2012
エプケ・ゾンダーランド
オランダ
16.533
Epke Zonderland
ファビアン・ハンビュヘン
ドイツ
16.400
Fabian Hambüchen
鄒 凱
中国
16.366
Zou Kai
2016
ファビアン・ハンビュヘン
ドイツ
15.766
Fabian Hambüchen
ダネル・リーバ
アメリカ
15.500
Danell Leyva
ナイル・ウィルソン
イギリス
15.466
Nile Wilson

男子 平行棒

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1964
遠藤 幸雄
日本
Yukio Endo
鶴見 修治
日本
Shuji Tsurumi
フランコ・メニチェッリ
イタリア
Franco Menichelli
1968
中山 彰規
日本
Akinori Nakayama
ミハイル・ボローニン
ソ連
Mikhail Voronin
ビクトル・クリメンコ
ソ連
Viktor Klimenko
1972
加藤 澤男
日本
Sawao Kato
笠松 茂
日本
Shigeru Kasamatsu
監物 永三
日本
Eizo Kenmotsu
1976
加藤 澤男
日本
Sawao Kato
ニコライ・アンドリアノフ
ソ連
Nikolai Andrianov
塚原 光男
日本
Mitsuo Tsukahara
1980
アレクサンドル・トカチェフ
ソ連
Alexander Tkachyov
アレクサンドル・ディチャーチン
ソ連
Alexander Dityatin
ローラント・ブリュックナー
東ドイツ
Roland Brückner
1984
バート・コナー
アメリカ
Bart Conner
梶谷 信之
日本
Nobuyuki Kajitani
ミッチ・ゲイロード
アメリカ
Mitch Gaylord
1988
ウラジミール・アルチョーモフ
ソ連
Vladimir Artemov
ワレリー・リューキン
ソ連
Valeri Liukin
スフェン・ティッペルト
東ドイツ
Sven Tippelt
1992
ビタリ・シェルボ
EUN
Vitaly Scherbo
李 敬
中国
Li Jing
松永 政行
日本
Masayuki Matsunaga
国 林燿
中国
Guo Linyao
イゴール・コロブチンスキー
EUN
Igor Korobchinsky
1996
ラスタム・シャリポフ
ウクライナ
Rustam Sharipov
ジャイアー・リンチ
アメリカ
Jair Lynch
ビタリ・シェルボ
ベラルーシ
Vitaly Scherbo
2000
李 小鵬
中国
Li Xiaopeng
イ・ジュヒョン(李 周炯)
韓国
Lee Joo-Hyung
アレクセイ・ネモフ
ロシア
Alexei Nemov
2004
ワレリー・ゴンチャロフ
ウクライナ
Valeri Goncharov
冨田 洋之
日本
Hiroyuki Tomita
李 小鵬
中国
Li Xiaopeng
2008
李 小鵬
中国
16.450
Li Xiaopeng
ユ・ウォンチョル(劉 源哲)
韓国
16.250
Yoo Won-Chul
アントン・フォキン
ウズベキスタン
16.200
Anton Fokin
2012
馮 喆
中国
15.966
Feng Zhe
マルセル・ニューエン
ドイツ
15.800
Marcel Nguyen
アミルトン・サボ
フランス
15.566
Hamilton Sabot
2016
オレグ・ベルニャエフ
ウクライナ
16.041
Oleg Vernyayev
ダネル・リーバ
アメリカ
15.900
Danell Leyva
ダビド・ベリャフスキー
ロシア
15.783
David Belyavskiy

男子 跳馬

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1964
山下 治廣
日本
Haruhiro Yamashita
ビクトル・リシツキー
ソ連
Viktor Lisitsky
ハンヌ・ランタカリ
フィンランド
Hannu Rantakari
1968
ミハイル・ボローニン
ソ連
Mikhail Voronin
遠藤 幸雄
日本
Yukio Endo
セルゲイ・ディオミドフ
ソ連
Sergey Diomidov
1972
クラウス・ケステ
東ドイツ
Klaus Köste
ビクトル・クリメンコ
ソ連
Viktor Klimenko
ニコライ・アンドリアノフ
ソ連
Nikolai Andrianov
1976
ニコライ・アンドリアノフ
ソ連
Nikolai Andrianov
塚原 光男
日本
Mitsuo Tsukahara
梶山 広司
日本
Hiroshi Kajiyama
1980
ニコライ・アンドリアノフ
ソ連
Nikolai Andrianov
アレクサンドル・ディチャーチン
ソ連
Alexander Dityatin
ローラント・ブリュックナー
東ドイツ
Roland Brückner
1984
楼 雲
中国
Lou Yun
具志堅 幸司
日本
Koji Gushiken
森末 慎二
日本
Shinji Morisue
李 寧
中国
Li Ning
ミッチ・ゲイロード
アメリカ
Mitch Gaylord
1988
楼 雲
中国
Lou Yun
シルビオ・クロル
東ドイツ
Sylvio Kroll
パク・ジョンフン(朴 鍾勲)
韓国
Park Jong-Hoon
1992
ビタリ・シェルボ
EUN
Vitaly Scherbo
グリゴリー・ミシューチン
EUN
Grigory Misutin
ユ・オクヨル(柳 玉烈)
韓国
Yoo Ok Yeol
1996
アレクセイ・ネモフ
ロシア
Alexei Nemov
ヨ・ホンチョル(呂 洪哲)
韓国
Yeo Hong-Chul
ビタリ・シェルボ
ベラルーシ
Vitaly Scherbo
2000
ヘルバシオ・デフェル
スペイン
Gervasio Deferr
アレクセイ・ボンダレンコ
ロシア
Alexei Bondarenko
レシェク・ブラニク
ポーランド
Leszek Blanik
2004
ヘルバシオ・デフェル
スペイン
Gervasio Deferr
エフゲニー・サプロネンコ
ラトビア
Jevgēņijs Saproņenko
マリアン・ドラグレスク
ルーマニア
Marian Drăgulescu
2008
レシェク・ブラニク
ポーランド
16.537
Leszek Blanik
トマ・ブーアイ
フランス
16.537
Thomas Bouhail
アントン・ゴロツツコフ
ロシア
16.475
Anton Golotsutskov
2012
ヤン・ハクソン(梁 鶴善)
韓国
16.533
Yang Hak Seon
デニス・アブリャジン
ロシア
16.399
Denis Ablyazin
イゴール・ラディビロフ
ウクライナ
16.316
Igor Radivilov
2016
リ・セグァン
北朝鮮
15.691
Ri Se-gwang
デニス・アブリャジン
ロシア
15.516
Denis Ablyazin
白井 健三
日本
15.449
Kenzo Shirai

男子 鞍馬

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1964
ミロスラフ・チェラール
ユーゴスラビア
Miroslav Cerar
鶴見 修治
日本
Shuji Tsurumi
ユーリ・ツァペンコ
ソ連
Yury Tsapenko
1968
ミロスラフ・チェラール
ユーゴスラビア
Miroslav Cerar
オリ・ライホ
フィンランド
Olli Laiho
ミハイル・ボローニン
ソ連
Mikhail Voronin
1972
ビクトル・クリメンコ
ソ連
Viktor Klimenko
加藤 澤男
日本
Sawao Kato
監物 永三
日本
Eizo Kenmotsu
1976
ゾルターン・マジャール
ハンガリー
Zoltán Magyar
監物 永三
日本
Eizo Kenmotsu
ニコライ・アンドリアノフ
ソ連
Nikolai Andrianov
ミハエル・ニコライ
東ドイツ
Michael Nikolay
1980
ゾルターン・マジャール
ハンガリー
Zoltán Magyar
アレクサンドル・ディチャーチン
ソ連
Alexander Dityatin
ミハエル・ニコライ
東ドイツ
Michael Nikolay
1984
李 寧
中国
Li Ning
ピーター・ビドマー
アメリカ
Peter Vidmar
ティム・ダゲット
アメリカ
Tim Daggett
1988
ドミトリー・ビロゼルチェフ
ソ連
Dmitry Bilozerchev
ゾルト・ボルカイ
ハンガリー
Zsolt Borkai
リュボミル・ゲラスコフ
ブルガリア
Lubomir Geraskov
1992
ビタリ・シェルボ
EUN
Vitaly Scherbo
ペ・ギルス
北朝鮮
Pae Gil-Su
アンドレアス・ベッカー
ドイツ
Andreas Wecker
1996
リ・ドンファ
スイス
Li Donghua
マリウス・ウルジカ
ルーマニア
Marius Urzică
アレクセイ・ネモフ
ロシア
Alexei Nemov
2000
マリウス・ウルジカ
ルーマニア
Marius Urzică
エリック・プジャド
フランス
Eric Poujade
アレクセイ・ネモフ
ロシア
Alexei Nemov
2004
滕 海浜
中国
Teng Haibin
マリウス・ウルジカ
ルーマニア
Marius Urzică
鹿島 丈博
日本
Takehiro Kashima
2008
肖 欽
中国
15.875
Xiao Qin
フィリップ・ウーデ
クロアチア
15.725
Filip Ude
ルイス・スミス
イギリス
15.725
Louis Smith
2012
クリスティアーン・ベルキ
ハンガリー
16.066
Krisztián Berki
ルイス・スミス
イギリス
16.066
Louis Smith
マックス・ウィットロック
イギリス
15.600
Max Whitlock
2016
マックス・ウィットロック
イギリス
15.966
Max Whitlock
ルイス・スミス
イギリス
15.833
Louis Smith
アレクサンダー・ナドア
アメリカ
15.700
Alexander Naddour

男子 つり輪

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1964
早田 卓次
日本
Takuji Hayata
フランコ・メニチェッリ
イタリア
Franco Menichelli
ボリス・シャフリン
ソ連
Boris Shakhlin
1968
中山 彰規
日本
Akinori Nakayama
ミハイル・ボローニン
ソ連
Mikhail Voronin
加藤 澤男
日本
Sawao Kato
1972
中山 彰規
日本
Akinori Nakayama
ミハイル・ボローニン
ソ連
Mikhail Voronin
塚原 光男
日本
Mitsuo Tsukahara
1976
ニコライ・アンドリアノフ
ソ連
Nikolai Andrianov
アレクサンドル・ディチャーチン
ソ連
Alexander Dityatin
ダヌト・グレク
ルーマニア
Danuţ Grecu
1980
アレクサンドル・ディチャーチン
ソ連
Alexander Dityatin
アレクサンドル・トカチェフ
ソ連
Alexander Tkachyov
イリ・タバク
チェコスロバキア
Jiri Tabak
1984
具志堅 幸司
日本
Koji Gushiken
李 寧
中国
Li Ning
ミッチ・ゲイロード
アメリカ
Mitch Gaylord
1988
ホルガー・ベーレント
東ドイツ
Holger Behrendt
ドミトリー・ビロゼルチェフ
ソ連
Dmitry Bilozerchev
スフェン・ティッペルト
東ドイツ
Sven Tippelt
1992
ビタリ・シェルボ
EUN
Vitaly Scherbo
李 敬
中国
Li Jing
李 小双
中国
Li Xiaoshuang
1996
ユリ・ケキ
イタリア
Jury Chechi
ダン・ブルニカ
ルーマニア
Dan Burincă
シルベステル・チョラニー
ハンガリー
Szilveszter Csollány
2000
シルベステル・チョラニー
ハンガリー
Szilveszter Csollány
ディモステニス・タンパコス
ギリシャ
Dimosthenis Tampakos
ヨルダン・ヨブチェフ
ブルガリア
Yordan Yovchev
2004
ディモステニス・タンパコス
ギリシャ
Dimosthenis Tampakos
ヨルダン・ヨブチェフ
ブルガリア
Yordan Yovchev
ユリ・ケキ
イタリア
Jury Chechi
2008
陳 一氷
中国
16.600
Chen Yibing
楊 威
中国
16.425
Yang Wei
オレクサンドル・ボロビョフ
ウクライナ
16.325
Oleksandr Vorobiov
2012
アルツール・ナバレッテ・ザネッティ
ブラジル
15.900
Arthur Nabarrete Zanetti
陳 一氷
中国
15.800
Chen Yibing
マッテオ・モランディ
イタリア
15.733
Matteo Morandi
2016
エレフテリオス・ペトルニアス
ギリシャ
16.000
Eleftherios Petrounias
アルツール・ナバレッテ・ザネッティ
ブラジル
15.766
Arthur Nabarrete Zanetti
デニス・アブリャジン
ロシア
15.700
Denis Ablyazin

女子 団体総合

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1964
ソ連
ラリサ・ラチニナ
ポリーナ・アスタホワ
タマラ・マニナ
エレーナ・ボルチェツカヤ
タマラ・ザモタイロワ
リュドミラ・グロモワ
チェコスロバキア
ベラ・チャスラフスカ
ヤロスラバ・セドラチコバ
アドルフィナ・トカチコバ
マリアンナ・クライチロバ
ハナ・ルジチコバ
ヤナ・クビチコバ
日本
池田 敬子
相原 俊子
小野 清子
中村 多仁子
辻 宏子
千葉 吟子
1968
ソ連
リュドミラ・ツリシチェワ
ジナイダ・ボローニナ
ラリサ・ペトリク
リューボフ・ブルダ
オルガ・カラセワ
ナタリア・クチンスカヤ
チェコスロバキア
ベラ・チャスラフスカ
ボフミラ・ジムナチョバ
ミロスラバ・スクレニチコバ
マリアンナ・クライチロバ
ハナ・リシュコバ
ヤナ・クビチコバ
東ドイツ
カリン・ヤンツ
エリカ・ツホルド
マリッタ・バウエルシュミット
ウテ・シュタルケ
マリアンネ・ノアック
マグダレナ・シュミット
1972
ソ連
リュドミラ・ツリシチェワ
オルガ・コルブト
タマラ・ラザコビッチ
リューボフ・ブルダ
エルビラ・サーディ
アントニナ・コシェル
東ドイツ
カリン・ヤンツ
エリカ・ツホルド
アンゲリカ・ヘルマン
イレーネ・アベル
クリスティン・シュミット
リヒャルダ・シュマイサー
ハンガリー
イロナ・ベーケーシ
モニカ・シャーサール
クリスティナ・メドベツキー
アニコー・ケーリ
マールタ・ケレメン
ジュジャ・ナジ
1976
ソ連
マリア・フィラトワ
スベトラーナ・グロズドワ
ネリー・キム
オルガ・コルブト
エルビラ・サーディ
リュドミラ・ツリシチェワ
ルーマニア
ナディア・コマネチ
マリアナ・コンスタンチン
ジョルジェタ・ガボール
アンカ・グリゴラス
ガブリエラ・トルスカ
テオドラ・ウングレアヌ
東ドイツ
カローラ・ドムベック
ギッタ・エッシャー
ケルスティン・ゲルシャウ
アンゲリカ・ヘルマン
マリオン・キシェ
シュテフィ・クラカー
1980
ソ連
エレーナ・ダビドワ
マリア・フィラトワ
ネリー・キム
エレーナ・ナイムシナ
ナタリア・シャポシニコワ
ステラ・ザハロワ
ルーマニア
ナディア・コマネチ
ロディカ・ドゥンカ
エミリア・エベルレ
メリタ・ルーン
ドゥミトリツァ・トゥルネル
クリスティナ・グリゴラス
東ドイツ
マキシ・グナウク
シルビア・ヒンドルフ
シュテフィ・クラカー
カタリナ・レンシュ
カロラ・スーベ
ビルギット・スース
1984
ルーマニア
エカテリーナ・サボー
ラウラ・クチナ
シモナ・パウカ
クリスティナ・グリゴラス
ミハエラ・スタヌレッツ
ラビニア・アガケ
アメリカ
メアリー・ルー・レットン
ジュリアンヌ・マクナマラ
キャシー・ジョンソン
ミッチェル・デュセル
トレイシー・タラベラ
パメラ・ビレック
中国
馬 燕紅
呉 佳妮
陳 永妍
周 平
周 秋瑞
黄 群
1988
ソ連
スベトラーナ・バイトワ
エレーナ・シェフチェンコ
オルガ・ストラジェワ
ナタリア・ラスチェノワ
スベトラーナ・ボギンスカヤ
エレーナ・シュシュノワ
ルーマニア
カメリア・ボイネア
チェレスティナ・ポパ
エウゲニア・ゴレア
ガブリエラ・ポトラック
アウレリア・ドブレ
ダニエラ・シリバシュ
東ドイツ
マルティナ・イェンチュ
ガブリエレ・フェーンリッヒ
ウルリケ・クロッツ
ベティ・シーフェルデッカー
デルテ・テュムラー
ダグマー・ケルステン
1992
EUN
スベトラーナ・ボギンスカヤ
タチアナ・グツー
オクサナ・チュソビチナ
タチアナ・リセンコ
エレーナ・グルドネワ
ロザリア・ガリエワ
ルーマニア
ラビニア・ミロソビッチ
ジーナ・ゴジェアン
クリスティナ・ボンタシュ
ミレラ・パシュカ
マリア・ネクリツァ
バンダ・ハダレアン
アメリカ
シャノン・ミラー
キム・ズメスカル
ドミニク・ドーズ
ウェンディ・ブルース
ベティ・オキノ
ケリ・ストラグ
1996
アメリカ
エイミー・チャウ
ドミニク・モセアヌ
ジェイシー・フェルプス
ケリー・ストラッグ
ドミニク・ドーズ
シャノン・ミラー
アマンダ・ボーデン
ロシア
エウゲーニャ・クズネツォワ
オクサナ・リャピナ
ディナ・コチェトコワ
スベトラーナ・ホルキナ
エレーナ・グロシェワ
ロザリア・ガリエワ
エレーナ・ドルゴポロワ
ルーマニア
ラビニア・ミロソビッチ
シモナ・アマナール
アレクサンドラ・マリネスク
ミレラ・ツグラン
ジーナ・ゴジェアン
イオネラ・ロアイエス
 
2000
ルーマニア
アンドレア・ラドゥカン
マリア・オラル
シモナ・アマナール
ロレダナ・ボボク
アンドレア・イサレスク
マリア・プレサカン
ロシア
エレーナ・プロドノワ
スベトラーナ・ホルキナ
エカテリーナ・ロバズニュク
エレーナ・ザモロドチコワ
アナスタシア・コレスニコワ
アンナ・チェペレワ
中国
奎 媛媛
楊 雲
凌 潔
董 方宵
劉 璇
黄 曼丹
2004
ルーマニア
114.283
カタリナ・ポノル
モニカ・ロス
オアナ・バン
アレクサンドラ・エレミア
ニコレタ・ソフロニエ
シルビア・ストロエスク
アメリカ
113.584
アニア・ハッチ
テリン・ハンフリー
コートニー・クペッツ
モヒニ・バハドワージ
カーリー・パターソン
コートニー・マックール
ロシア
113.235
スベトラーナ・ホルキナ
エレーナ・ザモロドチコワ
リュドミラ・エジョワ
アンナ・パブロワ
マリア・クリウチコワ
ナタリア・ジガンチナ
2008
中国
188.900
程 菲
鄧 琳琳
何 可欣
江 鈺源
李 珊珊
楊 伊琳
アメリカ
186.525
ショーン・ジョンソン
ナスティア・リューキン
チェルシー・メンメル
サマンサ・ペスゼック
アリシア・サクラモーン
ブリジット・スローン
ルーマニア
181.525
アンドレア・アカトリネイ
ガブリエラ・ドラゴイ
アンドレア・グリゴレ
サンドラ・イズバシャ
ステリアナ・ニストル
アナマリア・タミルジャン
2012
アメリカ
183.596
ガブリエル・ダグラス
マッケイラ・マロニー
アレクサンドラ・レイズマン
カイラ・ロス
ジョーディン・ウィーバー
ロシア
178.530
クセニア・アファナセワ
アナスタシア・グリシナ
ビクトリア・コモワ
アリーヤ・ムスタフィナ
マリア・パセカ
ルーマニア
176.414
ディアナ・ブリマル
ディアナ・チェラル
ラリサ・ヨルダケ
サンドラ・イズバシャ
カタリナ・ポノル
2016
アメリカ
184.897
アレクサンドラ・レイズマン
シモーン・バイルズ
ギャビー・ダグラス
ローリー・ヘルナンデス
マディソン・コシャン
ロシア
176.688
アリーヤ・ムスタフィナ
マリア・パセカ
アンジェリーナ・メルニコワ
ダリア・スピリドノワ
セダ・トゥトハリアン
中国
176.003
范 憶琳
毛 芸
商 春松
譚 佳薪
王 妍

女子 個人総合

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1964
ベラ・チャスラフスカ
チェコスロバキア
Věra Čáslavská
ラリサ・ラチニナ
ソ連
Larisa Latynina
ポリーナ・アスタホワ
ソ連
Polina Astakhova
1968
ベラ・チャスラフスカ
チェコスロバキア
Věra Čáslavská
ジナイダ・ボローニナ
ソ連
Zinaida Voronina
ナタリア・クチンスカヤ
ソ連
Natalia Kuchinskaya
1972
リュドミラ・ツリシチェワ
ソ連
Ludmilla Tourischeva
カリン・ヤンツ
東ドイツ
Karin Janz
タマラ・ラザコビッチ
ソ連
Tamara Lazakovich
1976
ナディア・コマネチ
ルーマニア
Nadia Comăneci
ネリー・キム
ソ連
Nellie Kim
リュドミラ・ツリシチェワ
ソ連
Ludmilla Tourischeva
1980
エレーナ・ダビドワ
ソ連
Yelena Davydova
ネリー・キム
ソ連
Nellie Kim
マキシ・グナウク
東ドイツ
Maxi Gnauck
1984
メアリー・ルー・レットン
アメリカ
Mary Lou Retton
エカテリーナ・サボー
ルーマニア
Ecaterina Szabo
シモナ・ポーカ
ルーマニア
Simona Păucă
1988
エレーナ・シュシュノワ
ソ連
Yelena Shushunova
ダニエラ・シリバシュ
ルーマニア
Daniela Silivaş
スベトラーナ・ボギンスカヤ
ソ連
Svetlana Boginskaya
1992
タチアナ・グツー
EUN
Tatiana Gutsu
シャノン・ミラー
アメリカ
Shannon Miller
ラビニア・ミロソビッチ
ルーマニア
Lavinia Miloşovici
1996
リリア・ポドコパエワ
ウクライナ
Lilia Podkopayeva
ジーナ・ゴジェアン
ルーマニア
Gina Gogean
シモナ・アマナール
ルーマニア
Simona Amânar
ラビニア・ミロソビッチ
ルーマニア
Lavinia Miloşovici
2000
シモナ・アマナール
ルーマニア
Simona Amânar
マリア・オラル
ルーマニア
Maria Olaru
劉 璇
中国
Liu Xuan
2004
カーリー・パターソン
アメリカ
Carly Patterson
スベトラーナ・ホルキナ
ロシア
Svetlana Khorkina
張 楠
中国
Zhang Nan
2008
ナスティア・リューキン
アメリカ
63.325
Nastia Liukin
ショーン・ジョンソン
アメリカ
62.725
Shawn Johnson
楊 伊琳
中国
62.650
Yang Yilin
2012
ガブリエル・ダグラス
アメリカ
62.232
Gabrielle Douglas
ビクトリア・コモワ
ロシア
61.973
Victoria Komova
アリーヤ・ムスタフィナ
ロシア
59.566
Aliya Mustafina
2016
シモーン・バイルズ
アメリカ
62.366
Simone Biles
アレクサンドラ・レイズマン
アメリカ
60.607
Alexandra Raisman
アリーヤ・ムスタフィナ
ロシア
58.732
Aliya Mustafina

女子 床運動

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1964
ラリサ・ラチニナ
ソ連
Larisa Latynina
ポリーナ・アスタホワ
ソ連
Polina Astakhova
アニコー・ドゥツサ
ハンガリー
Anikó Ducza
1968
ベラ・チャスラフスカ
チェコスロバキア
Věra Čáslavská
ラリサ・ペトリク
ソ連
Larisa Petrik
ナタリア・クチンスカヤ
ソ連
Natalia Kuchinskaya
1972
オルガ・コルブト
ソ連
Olga Korbut
リュドミラ・ツリシチェワ
ソ連
Ludmilla Tourischeva
タマラ・ラザコビッチ
ソ連
Tamara Lazakovich
1976
ネリー・キム
ソ連
Nellie Kim
リュドミラ・ツリシチェワ
ソ連
Ludmilla Tourischeva
ナディア・コマネチ
ルーマニア
Nadia Comăneci
1980
ナディア・コマネチ
ルーマニア
Nadia Comăneci
ネリー・キム
ソ連
Nellie Kim
マキシ・グナウク
東ドイツ
Maxi Gnauck
ナタリア・シャポシニコワ
ソ連
Natalia Shaposhnikova
1984
エカテリーナ・サボー
ルーマニア
Ecaterina Szabo
ジュリアンヌ・マクナマラ
アメリカ
Julianne McNamara
メアリー・ルー・レットン
アメリカ
Mary Lou Retton
1988
ダニエラ・シリバシュ
ルーマニア
Daniela Silivaş
スベトラーナ・ボギンスカヤ
ソ連
Svetlana Boginskaya
ディアナ・デュデバ
ブルガリア
Diana Doudeva
1992
ラビニア・ミロソビッチ
ルーマニア
Lavinia Miloşovici
ヘンリエッタ・オノディ
ハンガリー
Henrietta Ónodi
タチアナ・グツー
EUN
Tatiana Gutsu
シャノン・ミラー
アメリカ
Shannon Miller
クリスティナ・ボンタシュ
ルーマニア
Cristina Bontaş
1996
リリア・ポドコパエワ
ウクライナ
Lilia Podkopayeva
シモナ・アマナール
ルーマニア
Simona Amânar
ドミニク・ドーズ
アメリカ
Dominique Dawes
2000
エレーナ・ザモロドチコワ
ロシア
Elena Zamolodchikova
スベトラーナ・ホルキナ
ロシア
Svetlana Khorkina
シモナ・アマナール
ルーマニア
Simona Amânar
2004
カタリナ・ポノル
ルーマニア
Cătălina Ponor
ニコレタ・ソフロニエ
ルーマニア
Nicoleta Şofronie
パトリシア・モレノ
スペイン
Patricia Moreno
2008
サンドラ・イズバシャ
ルーマニア
15.650
Sandra Izbaşa
ショーン・ジョンソン
アメリカ
15.500
Shawn Johnson
ナスティア・リューキン
アメリカ
15.425
Nastia Liukin
2012
アレクサンドラ・レイズマン
アメリカ
15.600
Alexandra Raisman
カタリナ・ポノル
ルーマニア
15.200
Cătălina Ponor
アリーヤ・ムスタフィナ
ロシア
14.900
Aliya Mustafina
2016
シモーン・バイルズ
アメリカ
15.966
Simone Biles
アレクサンドラ・レイズマン
アメリカ
15.500
Alexandra Raisman
エイミー・ティンクラー
イギリス
14.933
Amy Tinkler

女子 段違い平行棒

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1964
ポリーナ・アスタホワ
ソ連
Polina Astakhova
カタリン・マクライ
ハンガリー
Katalin Makray
ラリサ・ラチニナ
ソ連
Larisa Latynina
1968
ベラ・チャスラフスカ
チェコスロバキア
Věra Čáslavská
カリン・ヤンツ
東ドイツ
Karin Janz
ジナイダ・ボローニナ
ソ連
Zinaida Voronina
1972
カリン・ヤンツ
東ドイツ
Karin Janz
オルガ・コルブト
ソ連
Olga Korbut
エリカ・ツホルト
東ドイツ
Erika Zuchold
1976
ナディア・コマネチ
ルーマニア
Nadia Comăneci
テオドラ・ウングレアヌ
ルーマニア
Teodora Ungureanu
マルタ・エゲルバリ
ハンガリー
Marta Egervari
1980
マキシ・グナウク
東ドイツ
Maxi Gnauck
エミリア・エベルレ
ルーマニア
Emilia Eberle
マリア・フィラトワ
ソ連
Maria Filatova
シュテフィ・クラカー
東ドイツ
Steffi Kraker
メリタ・リューン
ルーマニア
Melita Ruhn
1984
馬 燕紅
中国
Ma Yanhong
ジュリアン・マクナマラ
アメリカ
Julianne McNamara
メアリー・ルー・レットン
アメリカ
Mary Lou Retton
1988
ダニエラ・シリバシュ
ルーマニア
Daniela Silivaş
ダグマー・ケルステン
東ドイツ
Dagmar Kersten
エレーナ・シュシュノワ
ソ連
Yelena Shushunova
1992
陸 莉
中国
Lu Li
タチアナ・グツー
EUN
Tatiana Gutsu
シャノン・ミラー
アメリカ
Shannon Miller
1996
スベトラーナ・ホルキナ
ロシア
Svetlana Khorkina
エイミー・チャウ
アメリカ
Amy Chow (USA)
畢 文静
中国
Bi Wenjing
2000
スベトラーナ・ホルキナ
ロシア
Svetlana Khorkina
凌 潔
中国
Ling Jie
楊 雲
中国
Yang Yun
2004
エミリー・ルパンネ
フランス
Émilie Le Pennec
テリン・ハンフリー
アメリカ
Terin Humphrey
コートニー・クペッツ
アメリカ
Courtney Kupets
2008
何 可欣
中国
16.725
He Kexin
ナスティア・リューキン
アメリカ
16.725
Nastia Liukin
楊 伊琳
中国
16.650
Yang Yilin
2012
アリーヤ・ムスタフィナ
ロシア
16.133
Aliya Mustafina
何 可欣
中国
15.933
He Kexin
エリザベス・トウェドル
イギリス
15.916
Elizabeth Tweddle
2016
アリーヤ・ムスタフィナ
ロシア
15.900
Aliya Mustafina
マディソン・コシャン
アメリカ
15.833
Madison Kocian
ゾフィー・シェダー
ドイツ
15.566
Sophie Scheder

女子 跳馬

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1964
ベラ・チャスラフスカ
チェコスロバキア
Věra Čáslavská
ラリサ・ラチニナ
ソ連
Larisa Latynina
ビルギット・ラドホラ
ドイツ
Birgit Radochla
1968
ベラ・チャスラフスカ
チェコスロバキア
Věra Čáslavská
エリカ・ツホルト
東ドイツ
Erika Zuchold
ジナイダ・ボローニナ
ソ連
Zinaida Voronina
1972
カリン・ヤンツ
東ドイツ
Karin Janz
エリカ・ツホルト
東ドイツ
Erika Zuchold
リュドミラ・ツリシチェワ
ソ連
Ludmilla Tourischeva
1976
ネリー・キム
ソ連
Nellie Kim
カローラ・ドンベック
東ドイツ
Carola Dombeck
リュドミラ・ツリシチェワ
ソ連
Ludmilla Tourischeva
1980
ナタリア・シャポシニコワ
ソ連
Natalia Shaposhnikova
シュテフィ・クラカー
東ドイツ
Steffi Kraker
メリタ・リューン
ルーマニア
Melita Ruhn
1984
エカテリーナ・サボー
ルーマニア
Ecaterina Szabo
メアリー・ルー・レットン
アメリカ
Mary Lou Retton
ラビニア・アガケ
ルーマニア
Lavinia Agache
1988
スベトラーナ・ボギンスカヤ
ソ連
Svetlana Boginskaya
ガブリエラ・ポトラック
ルーマニア
Gabriela Potorac
ダニエラ・シリバシュ
ルーマニア
Daniela Silivaş
1992
ラビニア・ミロソビッチ
ルーマニア
Lavinia Miloşovici
ヘンリエッタ・オノディ
ハンガリー
Henrietta Ónodi
タチアナ・リセンコ
EUN
Tatiana Lysenko
1996
シモナ・アマナール
ルーマニア
Simona Amânar
莫 慧蘭
中国
Mo Huilan
ジーナ・ゴジェアン
ルーマニア
Gina Gogean
2000
エレーナ・ザモロドチコワ
ロシア
Elena Zamolodchikova
アンドレア・ラドゥカン
ルーマニア
Andreea Răducan
エカテリーナ・ロバズニュク
ロシア
Yekaterina Lobaznyuk
2004
モニカ・ロス
ルーマニア
Monica Roşu
アニア・ハッチ
アメリカ
Annia Hatch
アンナ・パブロワ
ロシア
Anna Pavlova
2008
ホン・ウンジョン
北朝鮮
15.650
Hong Un Jong
オクサナ・チュソビチナ
ドイツ
15.575
Oksana Chusovitina
程 菲
中国
15.562
Cheng Fei
2012
サンドラ・イズバシャ
ルーマニア
15.191
Sandra Izbasa
マッケイラ・マロニー
アメリカ
15.083
McKayla Maroney
マリア・パセカ
ロシア
15.050
Maria Paseka
2016
シモーン・バイルズ
アメリカ
15.966
Simone Biles
マリア・パセカ
ロシア
15.253
Maria Paseka
ジュリア・シュタイングルーバー
スイス
15.216
Giulia Steingruber

女子 平均台

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1964
ベラ・チャスラフスカ
チェコスロバキア
Věra Čáslavská
タマラ・マニナ
ソ連
Tamara Manina
ラリサ・ラチニナ
ソ連
Larisa Latynina
1968
ナタリア・クチンスカヤ
ソ連
Natalia Kuchinskaya
ベラ・チャスラフスカ
チェコスロバキア
Věra Čáslavská
ラリサ・ペトリク
ソ連
Larisa Petrik
1972
オルガ・コルブト
ソ連
Olga Korbut
タマラ・ラザコビッチ
ソ連
Tamara Lazakovich
カリン・ヤンツ
東ドイツ
Karin Janz
1976
ナディア・コマネチ
ルーマニア
Nadia Comăneci
オルガ・コルブト
ソ連
Olga Korbut
テオドラ・ウングレアヌ
ルーマニア
Teodora Ungureanu
1980
ナディア・コマネチ
ルーマニア
Nadia Comăneci
エレーナ・ダビドワ
ソ連
Yelena Davydova
ナタリア・シャポシニコワ
ソ連
Natalia Shaposhnikova
1984
シモナ・ポーカ
ルーマニア
Simona Păucă
エカテリーナ・サボー
ルーマニア
Ecaterina Szabo
キャシー・ジョンソン
アメリカ
Kathy Johnson
1988
ダニエラ・シリバシュ
ルーマニア
Daniela Silivaş
エレーナ・シュシュノワ
ソ連
Yelena Shushunova
フェーベ・ミルズ
アメリカ
Phoebe Mills
ガブリエラ・ポトラック
ルーマニア
Gabriela Potorac
1992
タチアナ・リセンコ
EUN
Tatiana Lysenko
シャノン・ミラー
アメリカ
Shannon Miller
陸 莉
中国
Lu Li
1996
シャノン・ミラー
アメリカ
Shannon Miller
リリア・ポドコパエワ
ウクライナ
Lilia Podkopayeva
ジーナ・ゴジェアン
ルーマニア
Gina Gogean
2000
劉 璇
中国
Liu Xuan
エカテリーナ・ロバズニュク
ロシア
Yekaterina Lobaznyuk
エレーナ・プロドノワ
ロシア
Yelena Produnova
2004
カタリナ・ポノル
ルーマニア
Cătălina Ponor
カーリー・パターソン
アメリカ
Carly Patterson
アレクサンドラ・エレミア
ルーマニア
Alexandra Eremia
2008
ショーン・ジョンソン
アメリカ
16.225
Shawn Johnson
ナスティア・リューキン
アメリカ
16.025
Nastia Liukin
程 菲
中国
15.950
Cheng Fei
2012
鄧 琳琳
中国
15.600
Deng Linlin
眭 禄
中国
15.500
Sui Lu
アレクサンドラ・レイズマン
アメリカ
15.066
Alexandra Raisman
2016
サンネ・ウェバース
オランダ
15.466
Sanne Wevers
ローリン・ヘルナンデス
アメリカ
15.333
Laurie Hernandez
シモーン・バイルズ
アメリカ
14.733
Simone Biles