男子 フルーレ 個人

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1980
ウラジミール・スミルノフ
ソ連
Vladimir Smirnov
パスカル・ジョリオー
フランス
Pascal Jolyot
アレクサンドル・ロマンコフ
ソ連
Alexandr Romankov
1984
マウロ・ヌマ
イタリア
Mauro Numa
マティアス・ベーア
西ドイツ
Matthias Behr
ステファノ・チェリオーニ
イタリア
Stefano Cerioni
1988
ステファノ・チェリオーニ
イタリア
Stefano Cerioni
ウド・ワグナー
東ドイツ
Udo Wagner
アレクサンドル・ロマンコフ
ソ連
Alexandr Romankov
1992
フィリップ・オムネ
フランス
Philippe Omnes
セルゲイ・ゴルビツキー
EUN
Sergei Golubitsky
エルビス・グレゴリー
キューバ
Elvis Gregory
1996
アレッサンドロ・プッチーニ
イタリア
Alessandro Puccini
リオネル・プリュムナイル
フランス
Lionel Plumenail
フランク・ボワダン
フランス
Franck Boidin
2000
キム・ヨンホ(金 永浩)
韓国
Kim Young-Ho
ラルフ・ビスドルフ
ドイツ
Ralf Bissdorf
ドミトリー・シェフチェンコ
ロシア
Dmitriy Shevchenko
2004
ブリス・ギヤール
フランス
Brice Guyart
サルバトーレ・サンツォ
イタリア
Salvatore Sanzo
アンドレア・カッサーラ
イタリア
Andrea Cassara
2008
ベンヤミン・クライプリンク
ドイツ
Benjamin Kleibrink
太田 雄貴
日本
Yuki Ota
サルバトーレ・サンツォ
イタリア
Salvatore Sanzo
2012
雷 声
中国
Lei Sheng
アラーエルディン・アブエルカセム
エジプト
Alaaeldin Abouelkassem
チェ・ビョンチョル(崔 秉哲)
韓国
Choi Byungchul
2016
ダニエレ・ガロッツォ
イタリア
Daniele Garozzo
アレキサンダー・マシアラス
アメリカ
Alexander Massialas
ティムール・サフィン
ロシア
Timur Safin

男子 フルーレ 団体

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1980
フランス
ソ連
ポーランド
1984
イタリア
西ドイツ
フランス
1988
ソ連
西ドイツ
ハンガリー
1992
ドイツ
キューバ
ポーランド
1996
ロシア
ポーランド
キューバ
2000
フランス
ジャン-ノエル・フェラーリ
ブリス・ギヤール
パトリス・ローテイエル
リオネル・プリュムナイル
中国
董 兆致
王 海浜
葉 沖
張 傑
イタリア
ダニエレ・クロスタ
ガブリエーレ・マニ
サルバトーレ・サンツォ
マッテオ・ツェナーロ
2004
イタリア
アンドレア・カッサーラ
サルバトーレ・サンツォ
シモーネ・バニ
 
中国
董 兆致
王 海浜
呉 漢雄
葉 沖
ロシア
レナル・ガネエフ
ユーリ・モルチャン
ルスラン・ナシブーリネ
ビャチェスラフ・ポズニャコフ
2008
実施なし
2012
イタリア
アンドレア・バルディーニ
ジョルジョ・アボラ
アンドレア・カッサーラ
バレリオ・アスプロモンテ
日本
太田 雄貴
千田 健太
三宅 諒
淡路 卓
ドイツ
ペーター・ヨピッヒ
セバスティアン・バッハマン
ベンヤミン・クライプリンク
アンドレ・ベッセルス
2016
ロシア
アルトゥール・アフマトフジン
アレクセイ・チェレミシノフ
ティムール・サフィン
フランス
エンゾ・レフォール
ジェレミー・カド
エルワン・レペシュー
アメリカ
ゲレック・マインハート
アレキサンダー・マシアラス
マイルズ・チャムリー-ワトソン

男子 エペ 個人

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1980
ヨハン・ハーメンベリ
スウェーデン
Johan Harmenberg
エルネ・コルチョナイ
ハンガリー
Ernő Kolczonay
フィリップ・リボー
フランス
Philippe Riboud
1984
フィリップ・ボワッセ
Philippe Boisse
ビャルネ・ベゴー
スウェーデン
Björne Väggö
フィリップ・リボー
フランス
Philippe Riboud
1988
アルント・シュミット
西ドイツ
Arnd Schmitt
フィリップ・リボー
フランス
Philippe Riboud
アンドレイ・シュバロフ
ソ連
Andrei Chouvalov
1992
エリック・スレッキ
フランス
Éric Srecki
パベル・コロブコフ
EUN
Pavel Kolobkov
ジャン-ミシェル・アンリ
フランス
Jean-Michel Henry
1996
アレクサンドル・ベケトフ
ロシア
Aleksandr Beketov
イヴァン・トレベホ
キューバ
Ivan Trevejo
ゲーザ・イムレ
ハンガリー
Géza Imre
2000
パベル・コロブコフ
ロシア
Pavel Kolobkov
ユーグ・オブリー
フランス
Hugues Obry
イ・サンキ(李 相箕)
韓国
Lee Sang-Ki
2004
マルセル・フィッシャー
スイス
Marcel Fischer
王 磊
中国
Wang Lei
パベル・コロブコフ
ロシア
Pavel Kolobkov
2008
マッテオ・タリアリオル
イタリア
Matteo Tagliariol
ファブリス・ジャネ
フランス
Fabrice Jeannet
ホセ・ルイス・アバホ
スペイン
José Luis Abajo
2012
ルーベン・リマルド
ベネズエラ
Ruben Limardo
バルトシュ・ピアセツキ
ノルウェー
Bartosz Piasecki
チョン・ジンソン(鄭 真善)
韓国
Jung Jinsun
2016
パク・サンヨン(朴 相泳)
韓国
Park Sang-young
ゲーザ・イムレ
ハンガリー
Géza Imre
ゴティエ・グルミエ
フランス
Gauthier Grumier

男子 エペ 団体

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1980
フランス
ポーランド
ソ連
1984
西ドイツ
フランス
イタリア
1988
フランス
西ドイツ
ソ連
1992
ドイツ
ハンガリー
EUN
1996
イタリア
ロシア
フランス
2000
イタリア
アンジェロ・マッツォーニ
パオロ・ミラノーリ
マウリツィオ・ランダッツォ
アルフレッド・ロタ
フランス
ジャン-フランソワ・ディ・マルティノ
ロベール・ルルー
ユーグ・オブリー
エリック・スレッキ
キューバ
ネルソン・ロヨラ
カンディード・アルベルト・マヤ
カルロス・ペドロソ
イヴァン・トレベホ
2004
フランス
ファブリス・ジャネ
ジェローム・ジャネ
ユーグ・オブリー
エリック・ボワッセ
ハンガリー
ガーボル・ボチコー
クリスチャーン・クルシャー
イバーン・コバーチ
ゲーザ・イムレ
ドイツ
スフェン・シュミット
イェルク・フィードラー
ダニエル・シュトリゲル
 
2008
フランス
ファブリス・ジャネ
ジェローム・ジャネ
ウルリク・ロベイリ
 
ポーランド
ロベルト・アンジェユク
トマシュ・モティカ
アダム・ヴィエルチョフ
ラドスワウ・ザブロトニアク
イタリア
ステファノ・カロッツォ
ディエゴ・コンファロニエリ
アルフレッド・ロタ
マッテオ・タリアリオル
2012
実施なし
2016
フランス
ゴティエ・グルミエ
ヤニック・ボレル
ダニエル・ジェラン
ジャン-ミシェル・リュスネ
イタリア
エンリコ・ガロッツォ
マルコ・フィケーラ
パオロ・ピッツォ
アンドレア・サンタレッリ
ハンガリー
ガーボル・ボツコー
ゲーザ・イムレ
アンドラーシュ・レードリ
ペーテル・ソムファイ

男子 サーブル 個人

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1980
ビクトル・クロボプスコフ
ソ連
Viktor Krovopuskov
ミハイル・ブルツェフ
ソ連
Mikhail Burtsev
イムレ・ゲデバーリ
ハンガリー
Imre Gedővári
1984
ジャン-フランソワ・ラムール
フランス
Jean-François Lamour
マルコ・マリン
イタリア
Marco Marin
ピーター・ウェストブロック
アメリカ
Peter Westbrook
1988
ジャン-フランソワ・ラムール
フランス
Jean-François Lamour
ヤヌス・オレフ
ポーランド
Janusz Olech
ジョバンニ・スカルツォ
イタリア
Giovanni Scalzo
1992
ベンス・サボー
ハンガリー
Bence Szabó
マルコ・マリン
イタリア
Marco Marin
ジャン-フランソワ・ラムール
フランス
Jean-François Lamour
1996
スタニスラフ・ポズニャコフ
ロシア
Stanislav Pozdniakov
セルゲイ・シャリコフ
ロシア
Sergey Sharikov
ダミアン・トゥイヤ
フランス
Damien Touya
2000
ミハイ・コバリウ
ルーマニア
Mihai Covaliu
マチュー・グルデン
フランス
Mathieu Gourdain
ヴィラデッヘ・コートニー
ドイツ
Wiradech Kothny
2004
アルド・モンターノ
イタリア
Aldo Montano
ジョルト・ネムチク
ハンガリー
Zsolt Nemcsik
ウラジスラフ・トレチャク
ウクライナ
Vladislav Tretiak
2008
仲 満
中国
Zhong Man
ニコラ・ロペス
フランス
Nicolas Lopez
ミハイ・コバリウ
ルーマニア
Mihai Covaliu
2012
アーロン・シラージ
ハンガリー
Áron Szilágyi
ディエゴ・オキウッツィ
イタリア
Diego Occhiuzzi
ニコライ・コワレフ
ロシア
Nikolay Kovalev
2016
アーロン・シラージ
ハンガリー
Áron Szilágyi
ダリル・ホーマー
アメリカ
Daryl Homer
キム・ジョンファン(金 政煥)
韓国
Kim Jung-hwan

男子 サーブル 団体

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1980
ソ連
イタリア
ハンガリー
1984
イタリア
フランス
ルーマニア
1988
ハンガリー
ソ連
イタリア
1992
EUN
ハンガリー
フランス
1996
ロシア
ハンガリー
イタリア
2000
ロシア
セルゲイ・チャリコフ
アレクセイ・フロッシン
スタニスラフ・ポズニャコフ
 
フランス
マチュー・グルデン
ジュリアン・ピエー
セドリック・スガン
ダミアン・トゥイヤ
ドイツ
デニス・バウアー
ヴィラデッヘ・コートニー
エーロ・レーマン
アレクサンデル・ヴェバー
2004
フランス
ジュリアン・ピエー
ダミアン・トゥイヤ
ガエル・トゥイヤ
 
イタリア
アルド・モンターノ
ジャンピエロ・パストーレ
ルイージ・タランティーノ
 
ロシア
セルゲイ・シャリコフ
アレクセイ・ディアチェンコ
スタニスラフ・ポズニャコフ
アレクセイ・ヤキメンコ
2008
フランス
ニコラス・ロペス
ジュリアン・ピエー
ボリス・サンソン
 
アメリカ
ティム・モアハウス
ジェイソン・ロジャース
キース・スマート
ジェームズ・ウィリアムズ
イタリア
アルド・モンターノ
ディエゴ・オキウッツィ
ジャンピエロ・パストーレ
ルイージ・タランティーノ
2012
韓国
キム・ジョンファン(金 政煥)
ウォン・ウヨン(元 禹寧)
ク・ボンギル(具 本佶)
オ・ウンソク(呉 恩錫)
ルーマニア
ラレス・ドゥミトレスク
ティベリウ・ドルニセアヌ
フロリン・ザロミル
アレクサンドル・シリテアヌ
イタリア
アルド・モンターノ
ディエゴ・オキウッツィ
ルイージ・サメーレ
ルイージ・タランティーノ
2016
実施なし

女子 フルーレ 個人

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1980
パスカル・トランケ
フランス
Pascale Trinquet
マグダ・マロシュ
ハンガリー
Magda Maros
バルバラ・ヴィソチャンスカ
ポーランド
Barbara Wysoczańska
1984
欒 菊傑
中国
Luan Jujie
コルネリア・ハニシュ
西ドイツ
Cornelia Hanisch
ドリナ・バッカローニ
イタリア
Dorina Vaccaroni
1988
アーニャ・フィヒテル
西ドイツ
Anja Fichtel
サビーネ・バウ
西ドイツ
Sabine Bau
ツィタ・フンケンハウザー
西ドイツ
Zita Funkenhauser
1992
ジョバンナ・トリリーニ
イタリア
Giovanna Trillini
王 会鳳
中国
Wang Huifeng
タチアナ・サドフスカヤ
EUN
Tatyana Sadovskaya
1996
ラウラ・バデア
ルーマニア
Laura Badea
バレンチナ・ベッツァーリ
イタリア
Valentina Vezzali
ジョバンナ・トリリーニ
イタリア
Giovanna Trillini
2000
バレンチナ・ベッツァーリ
イタリア
Valentina Vezzali
リタ・ケーニッヒ
ドイツ
Rita König
ジョバンナ・トリリーニ
イタリア
Giovanna Trillini
2004
バレンチナ・ベッツァーリ
イタリア
Valentina Vezzali
ジョバンナ・トリリーニ
イタリア
Giovanna Trillini
シルビア・グルハワ
ポーランド
Sylwia Gruchała
2008
バレンチナ・ベッツァーリ
イタリア
Valentina Vezzali
ナム・ヒョンヒ(南 賢喜)
韓国
Nam Hyun-Hee
マルゲリータ・グランバッシ
イタリア
Margherita Granbassi
2012
エリザ・ディフランチスカ
イタリア
Elisa Di Francisca
アリアナ・エリゴ
イタリア
Arianna Errigo
バレンチナ・ベッツァーリ
イタリア
Valentina Vezzali
2016
インナ・デリグラゾワ
ロシア
Inna Deriglazova
エリザ・ディフランチスカ
イタリア
Elisa Di Francisca
イネス・ブバクリ
トルコ
Inès Boubakri

女子 フルーレ 団体

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1980
フランス
ソ連
ハンガリー
1984
西ドイツ
ルーマニア
フランス
1988
西ドイツ
イタリア
ハンガリー
1992
イタリア
ドイツ
ルーマニア
1996
イタリア
ルーマニア
ドイツ
2000
イタリア
ディアナ・ビアンケディ
アンナマリア・ジャコメッティ
ジョバンナ・トリリーニ
バレンチナ・ベッツァーリ
ポーランド
シルビア・グルハワ
マグダレナ・ムロチキエビッチ
アンナ・リビツカ
バルバラ・ヴォルニカ
ドイツ
サビーネ・バウ
リタ・ケーニッヒ
モニカ・ヴェバー-コスト
ゲシーネ・シエル
2004
実施なし
2008
ロシア
スベトラーナ・ボイコ
エフゲーニャ・ラモノワ
ビクトリア・ニキシナ
アイダ・シャナエワ
アメリカ
エミリー・クロス
エリン・スマート
ハンナ・トンプソン
 
イタリア
マルゲリータ・グランバッシ
イラリア・サルバトーリ
ジョバンナ・トリリーニ
バレンチナ・ベッツァーリ
2012
イタリア
バレンチナ・ベッツァーリ
アリアナ・エリゴ
エリサ・ディフランチスカ
イラリア・サルバトーリ
ロシア
インナ・デリグラゾワ
ラリサ・コロベイニコワ
アイダ・シャナエワ
カミラ・ガフルジアノワ
韓国
ナム・ヒョンヒ(南 賢喜)
チョン・ギルオク(鄭 吉玉)
チョン・ヒスク(全 希淑)
オ・ハナ
2016
実施なし

女子 エペ 個人

1996~
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1996
ローラ・フレッセル
フランス
Laura Flessel
バレリー・バルロワ
フランス
Valerie Barlois
ジェルジ・サライ
ハンガリー
Györgyi Szalay
2000
ティーメア・ナジー
ハンガリー
Tímea Nagy
ジャンナ・ハブリュッツェル-ブルキ
スイス
Gianna Hablützel-Bürki
ローラ・フレッセル-コロビク
フランス
Laura Flessel-Colovic
2004
ティーメア・ナジー
ハンガリー
Tímea Nagy
ローラ・フレッセル-コロビク
フランス
Laura Flessel-Colovic
モーリーン・ニシマ
フランス
Maureen Nisima
2008
ブリッタ・ハイデマン
ドイツ
Britta Heidemann
アナ・マリア・ブランザ
ルーマニア
Ana Maria Brânză
イルディコー・ミンツァ-ネーバルド
ハンガリー
Ildikó Mincza-Nébald
2012
ヤナ・シェミャキナ
ウクライナ
Yana Shemyakina
ブリッタ・ハイデマン
ドイツ
Britta Heidemann
孫 玉潔
中国
Sun Yujie
2016
エメシェ・サース
ハンガリー
Emese Szász
ロゼッラ・フィアミンゴ
イタリア
Rossella Fiamingo
孫 一文
中国
Sun Yiwen

女子 エペ 団体

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1996
フランス
ローラ・フレッセル
ソフィー・モレシー-ピショー
バレリー・バルロワ
イタリア
ローラ・キエーザ
エリーザ・ウーガ
マルゲリータ・ザラッフィ
ロシア
マリア・マジナ
ユリヤ・ガラエワ
カリナ・アズナブリアン
2000
ロシア
カリナ・アズナブリアン
オクサナ・エルマコワ
タチアナ・ロゴノワ
マリア・マジナ
スイス
ジャンナ・ハブリュッツェル-ブルキ
ソフィー・ラモン
ディアナ・ロマニョーリ
タベア・シュテフェン
中国
李 娜
梁 琴
楊 紹崎
 
2004
ロシア
カリナ・アズナブリアン
オクサナ・エルマコワ
タチアナ・ロゴノワ
アンナ・シフコワ
ドイツ
クラウディア・ボケル
イムケ・デュプリッツァー
ブリッタ・ハイデマン
 
フランス
サラ・ダナンテ
ローラ・フレッセル-コロビク
アイナルカ・キラリー-ピコー
モーリーン・ニシマ
2008
実施なし
2012
中国
李 娜
孫 玉潔
許 安琪
駱 暁娟
韓国
チェ・インジョン(崔 仁貞)
チョン・ヒョジョン(鄭 孝正)
シン・アラム(申 雅嵐)
チェ・ウンスク(崔 銀淑)
アメリカ
マヤ・ローレンス
コートニー・ハーリー
ケリー・ハーリー
スージー・スキャンラン
2016
ルーマニア
シモナ・ゲルマン
シモナ・ポプ
アナ・マリア・ポペスク
 
中国
郝 佳露
孫 一文
孫 玉潔
許 安琪
ロシア
オルガ・コチネワ
ビオレッタ・コロボワ
タチアナ・ログノワ
リューボフ・シュトワ

女子 サーブル 個人

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2004
マリエル・ザグニス
アメリカ
Mariel Zagunis
譚 雪
中国
Tan Xue
サダ・ジェイコブソン
アメリカ
Sada Jacobson
2008
マリエル・ザグニス
アメリカ
Mariel Zagunis
サダ・ジェイコブソン
アメリカ
Sada Jacobson
レベッカ・ワード
アメリカ
Rebecca Ward
2012
キム・ジヨン(金 志姸)
韓国
Kim Jiyeon
ソフィア・ベリカヤ
ロシア
Sofya Velikaya
オルガ・ハルラン
ウクライナ
Olga Kharlan
2016
ヤナ・エゴリアン
ロシア
Yana Egorian
ソフィア・ベリカヤ
ロシア
Sofya Velikaya
オルガ・ハルラン
ウクライナ
Olga Kharlan

女子 サーブル 団体

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2008
ウクライナ
オルガ・ハルラン
オレナ・ホムロワ
ハリナ・プンデュク
オルハ・ゾブニル
中国
包 盈盈
黄 海洋
倪 紅
譚 雪
アメリカ
サダ・ジェイコブソン
レベッカ・ワード
マリエル・ザグニス
 
2012
実施なし
2016
ロシア
エカテリーナ・ディアチェンコ
ヤナ・エゴリアン
ユリヤ・ガブリロワ
ソフィア・ベリカヤ
ウクライナ
オルガ・ハルラン
オレーナ・クラバツカ
アリーナ・コマシチュク
オレーナ・ボロニナ
アメリカ
モニカ・アクサミット
イブティハイ・ムハマド
ダグマラ・ウォズニアク
マリエル・ザグニス