男子 10km

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1992
ベガール・ウルバン
ノルウェー
27:36.0
Vegard Ulvang
マルコ・アルバレロ
イタリア
27:55.2
Marco Albarello
クリステル・マイベック
スウェーデン
27:56.4
Christer Majbäck
1994
ビョルン・ダーリ
ノルウェー
24:20.1
Bjørn Dæhlie
ウラジミール・スミルノフ
カザフスタン
24:38.3
Vladimir Smirnov
マルコ・アルバレロ
イタリア
24:42.3
Marco Albarello
1998
ビョルン・ダーリ
ノルウェー
27:24.5
Bjørn Dæhlie
マルクス・ガントラー
オーストリア
27:32.5
Markus Gandler
ミカ・ミュルレ
フィンランド
27:40.1
Mika Myllylä

男子 15km

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2002
アンドルス・ベールパル
エストニア
37:07.4
Andrus Veerpalu
フローデ・エスティル
ノルウェー
37:43.4
Frode Estil
ヤーク・マエ
エストニア
37:50.8
Jaak Mae
2006
アンドルス・ベールパル
エストニア
38:01.3
Andrus Veerpalu
ルカーシュ・バウアー
チェコ
38:15.8
Lukáš Bauer
トビアス・アンゲラー
ドイツ
38:20.5
Tobias Angerer
2010
ダリオ・コログナ
スイス
33:36.3
Dario Cologna
ピエトロ・ピレルコットレル
イタリア
34:00.9
Pietro Piller Cottrer
ルカーシュ・バウアー
チェコ
34:12.0
Lukáš Bauer
2014
ダリオ・コログナ
スイス
38:29.7
Dario Cologna
ヨハン・オルソン
スウェーデン
38:58.2
Johan Olsson
ダニエル・リシャードソン
スウェーデン
39:08.5
Daniel Richardsson
2018
ダリオ・コログナ
スイス
33:43.9
Dario Cologna
シメン・ヘグスタッド・クルーゲル
ノルウェー
34:02.2
Simen Hegstad Krüger
デニス・スピツォフ
OAR
34:06.9
Denis Spitsov

男子 30km

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1992
ベガール・ウルバン
ノルウェー
1:22:27.8
Vegard Ulvang
ビョルン・ダーリ
ノルウェー
1:23:14.0
Bjørn Dæhlie
テリエ・ラングリ
ノルウェー
1:23:42.5
Terje Langli
1994
トーマス・アルスゴール
ノルウェー
1:12.26.4
Thomas Alsgaard
ビョルン・ダーリ
ノルウェー
1:13:13.6
Bjørn Dæhlie
ミカ・ミュルレ
フィンランド
1:14:14.5
Mika Myllylä
1998
ミカ・ミュルレ
フィンランド
1:33:55.8
Mika Myllylä
エルリング・イエブネ
ノルウェー
1:35:27.1
Erling Jevne
シルビオ・ファウネル
イタリア
1:36:08.5
Silvio Fauner
2002
クリスチャン・ホフマン
オーストリア
1:11:31.0
Christian Hoffmann
ミハエル・ボトビノフ
オーストリア
1:11:32.3
Mikhail Botwinow
クリステン・シェルダル
ノルウェー
1:11:42.7
Kristen Skjeldal

男子 50km

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1992
ビョルン・ダーリ
ノルウェー
2:03:41.5
Bjørn Dæhlie
マウリリオ・デ・ゾルト
イタリア
2:04:39.1
Maurilio de Zolt
ジョルジョ・バンゼッタ
イタリア
2:06:42.1
Giorgio Vanzetta
1994
ウラジミール・スミルノフ
カザフスタン
2:07:20.3
Vladimir Smirnov
ミカ・ミュルレ
フィンランド
2:08:41.9
Mika Myllylä
ストゥーレ・シバートセン
ノルウェー
2:08:49.0
Sture Sivertsen
1998
ビョルン・ダーリ
ノルウェー
2:05:08.2
Bjørn Dæhlie
ニクラス・ヨンソン
スウェーデン
2:05:16.3
Niklas Jonsson
クリスチャン・ホフマン
オーストリア
2:06:01.8
Christian Hoffmann
2002
ミハイル・イワノフ
ロシア
2:06:20.8
Mikhail Ivanov
アンドルス・ベールパル
エストニア
2:06:44.5
Andrus Veerpalu
オッド-ビョルン・イエルメセト
ノルウェー
2:08:41.5
Odd-Bjørn Hjelmeset
2006
ジョルジョ・ディチェンタ
イタリア
2:06:11.8
Giorgio di Centa
エフゲニー・デメンティエフ
ロシア
2:06:12.6
Yevgeniy Dementiev
ミハイル・ボトビノフ
オーストリア
2:06:12.7
Mikhail Botwinow
2010
ペテル・ノールトゥグ
ノルウェー
2:05:35.5
Petter Northug
アクセル・タイヒマン
ドイツ
2:05:35.8
Axel Teichmann
ヨハン・オルソン
スウェーデン
2:05:36.5
Johan Olsson
2014
アレキサンダー・レグコフ
ロシア
1:46:55.2
Alexander Legkov
マキシム・ビレグジャニン
ロシア
1:46:55.9
Maxim Vylegzhanin
イリア・チェルノーソフ
ロシア
1:46:56.0
Ilia Chernousov
2018
イーボ・ニスカネン
フィンランド
2:08:22.1
Iivo Niskanen
アレクサンドル・ボルシュノフ
OAR
2:08:40.8
Alexander Bolshunov
アンドレイ・ラルコフ
OAR
2:10:59.6
Andrey Larkov

男子 スキーアスロン 30km

種目名:複合追い抜き(~2010)
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1992
ビョルン・ダーリ
ノルウェー
1:05:37.9
Bjørn Dæhlie
ベガール・ウルバン
ノルウェー
1:06:31.3
Vegard Ulvang
ジョルジョ・バンゼッタ
イタリア
1:06:32.2
Giorgio Vanzetta
1994
ビョルン・ダーリ
ノルウェー
1:00:08.8
Bjørn Dæhlie
ウラジミール・スミルノフ
カザフスタン
1:00:38.0
Vladimir Smirnov
シルビオ・ファウネル
イタリア
1:01:48.6
Silvio Fauner
1998
トーマス・アルスゴール
ノルウェー
1:07:01.7
Thomas Alsgaard
ビョルン・ダーリ
ノルウェー
1:07:02.8
Bjørn Dæhlie
ウラジミール・スミルノフ
カザフスタン
1:07:31.5
Vladimir Smirnov
2002
トーマス・アルスゴール
ノルウェー
49:48.9
Thomas Alsgaard
フローデ・エスティル
ノルウェー
49:48.9
Frode Estil
パー・エロフソン
スウェーデン
49:52.9
Per Elofsson
2006
エフゲニー・デメンティエフ
ロシア
1:17:00.8
Yevgeniy Dementiev
フローデ・エスティル
ノルウェー
1:17:01.4
Frode Estil
ピエトロ・ピレルコットレル
イタリア
1:17:01.7
Pietro Piller Cottrer
2010
マルクス・ヘルナー
スウェーデン
1:15:11.4
Marcus Hellner
トビアス・アンゲラー
ドイツ
1:15:13.5
Tobias Angerer
ヨハン・オルソン
スウェーデン
1:15:14.2
Johan Olsson
2014
ダリオ・コログナ
スイス
1:08:15.4
Dario Cologna
マルクス・ヘルナー
スウェーデン
1:08:15.8
Marcus Hellner
マルティン・ヨンスルー・スンビ
ノルウェー
1:08:16.8
Martin Johnsrud Sundby
2018
シメン・ヘグスタッド・クルーゲル
ノルウェー
1:16:20.0
Simen Hegstad Krüger
マルティン・ヨンスルー・スンビ
ノルウェー
1:16:28.0
Martin Johnsrud Sundby
ハンス・クリステル・ホルン
ノルウェー
Hans Christer Holund

男子 スプリント

2002年大会から実施
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2002
トール・アルネ・ヘトラン
ノルウェー
2:56.9
Tor Arne Hetland
ペーター・シュリッケンリーダー
ドイツ
2:57.0
Peter Schlickenrieder
クリスチャン・ゾルジ
イタリア
2:57.2
Cristian Zorzi
2006
ビョルン・リンド
スウェーデン
2:26.5
Björn Lind
ロディ・ダラゴン
フランス
2:27.1
Roddy Darragon
トビアス・フレデリクソン
スウェーデン
2:27.8
Thobias Fredriksson
2010
ニキータ・クリュコフ
ロシア
3:36.3
Nikita Kriukov
アレクサンドル・パンジンスキー
ロシア
3:36.3
Alexander Panzhinskiy
ペテル・ノールトゥグ
ノルウェー
3:45.5
Petter Northug
2014
オーラ・ビゲン・ハッテスタ
ノルウェー
3:38.39
Ola Vigen Hattestad
テオドル・ペテルソン
スウェーデン
3:39.61
Teodor Peterson
エミール・イェンソン
スウェーデン
3:58.13
Emil Jönsson
2018
ヨハネス・へスフロット・クレボ
ノルウェー
3:05.75
Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
フェデリコ・ペレグリーノ
イタリア
3:07.09
Federico Pellegrino
アレクサンドル・ボルシュノフ
OAR
3:07.11
Alexander Bolshunov

男子 チームスプリント

2006年大会から実施
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2006
トビアス・フレデリクソン
ビョルン・リンド
スウェーデン
17:02.9
Thobias Fredriksson, Björn Lind
イェンス・アルネ・スバルテダル
トール・アルネ・ヘトラン
ノルウェー
17:03.5
Jens Arne Svartedal, Tor Arne Hetland
イワン・アリポフ
ワシリー・ロチェフ
ロシア
17:05.2
Ivan Alypov, Vasiliy Rotchev
2010
オイスタイン・ペテルセン
ペテル・ノールトゥグ
ノルウェー
19:01.0
Øystein Pettersen, Petter Northug
ティム・チャルンケ
アクセル・タイヒマン
ドイツ
19:02.3
Tim Tscharnke, Axel Teichmann
ニコライ・モリロフ
アレクセイ・ペトゥホフ
ロシア
19:02.5
Nikolay Morilov, Alexey Petukhov
2014
サミ・ヤウホヤルビ
イーボ・ニスカネン
フィンランド
23:14.89
Sami Jauhojärvi, Iivo Niskanen
マキシム・ビレグジャニン
ニキータ・クリュコフ
ロシア
23:15.86
Maxim Vylegzhanin, Nikita Kriukov
エミール・イェンソン
テオドル・ペテルソン
スウェーデン
23:30.01
Emil Jönsson, Teodor Peterson
2018
マルティン・ヨンスルー・スンビ
ヨハネス・へスフロット・クレボ
ノルウェー
15:56.26
Martin Johnsrud Sundby, Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
デニス・スピツォフ
アレクサンドル・ボルシュノフ
OAR
15:57.97
Denis Spitsov, Alexander Bolshunov
モーリス・マニフィカ
リシャール・ジューブ
フランス
15:58.28
Maurice Manificat, Richard Jouve

男子 リレー

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1992
ノルウェー
テリエ・ラングリ
ベガール・ウルバン
クリステン・シェルダル
ビョルン・ダーリ
イタリア
ジュゼッペ・プリエ
マルコ・アルバレロ
ジョルジョ・バンゼッタ
シルビオ・ファウネル
フィンランド
ミカ・クーシスト
ハリ・キルベスニエミ
ヤリ・レーシャネン
ヤリ・イソメトサエ
1994
イタリア
マウリリオ・デ・ゾルト
マルコ・アルバレロ
ジョルジョ・バンゼッタ
シルビオ・ファウネル
ノルウェー
ストゥーレ・シバートセン
ベガール・ウルバン
トーマス・アルスゴール
ビョルン・ダーリ
フィンランド
ミカ・ミュルレ
ハリ・キルベスニエミ
ヤリ・ラエサエネン
ヤリ・イソメトサエ
1998
ノルウェー
ストゥーレ・シバートセン
エルリング・イエブネ
ビョルン・ダーリ
トーマス・アルスゴール
イタリア
マルコ・アルバレロ
フルビオ・バルブーザ
ファビオ・メイ
シルビオ・ファウネル
フィンランド
ハリ・キルベスニエミ
ミカ・ミュルレ
サミ・レポ
ヤリ・イスメトサエ
2002
ノルウェー
トーマス・アルスゴール
アンデルス・オークランド
フローデ・エスティル
クリステン・シェルダル
イタリア
ジョルジョ・ディチェンタ
ファビオ・メイ
ピエトロ・ピレルコットレル
クリスチャン・ゾルジ
ドイツ
トビアス・アンゲラー
イェンス・フィルブリッヒ
アンドレアス・シュリューター
レネ・ゾンマーフェルト
2006
イタリア
1:43:45.7
フルビオ・バルブーザ
ジョルジョ・ディチェンタ
ピエトロ・ピレルコットレル
クリスチャン・ゾルジ
ドイツ
1:44:01.4
アンドレアス・シュリューター
イェンス・フィルブリッヒ
レネ・ゾンマーフェルト
トビアス・アンゲラー
スウェーデン
1:44:01.7
マッツ・ラーション
ヨハン・オルソン
アンデシュ・セーデルグレン
マティアス・フレデリクソン
2010
スウェーデン
1:45:05.4
ダニエル・リシャードソン
ヨハン・オルソン
アンデシュ・セーデルグレン
マルクス・ヘルナー
Daniel Richardsson, Johan Olsson, Anders Södergren, Marcus Hellner
ノルウェー
1:45:21.3
マルティン・ヨンスルー・スンビ
オッド-ビョルン・イェルメセト
ラーシュ・ベルゲル
ペテル・ノールトゥグ
Martin Johnsrud Sundby, Odd-Bjoern Hjelmeset, Lars Berger, Petter Northug
チェコ
1:45:21.9
マルティン・ヤクシュ
ルカーシュ・バウアー
イリ・マガル
マルティン・コーカル
Martin Jakš, Lukáš Bauer, Jiri Magal, Martin Koukal
2014
スウェーデン
1:28:42.0
ラーシュ・ネルソン
ダニエル・リシャードソン
ヨハン・オルソン
マルクス・ヘルナー
Lars Nelson, Daniel Richardsson, Johan Olsson, Marcus Hellner
ロシア
1:29:09.3
ドミトリー・ヤパロフ
アレキサンダー・ベスメルトニフ
アレキサンダー・レグコフ
マキシム・ビレグジャニン
Dmitriy Japarov, Alexander Bessmertnykh, Alexander Legkov, Maxim Vylegzhanin
フランス
1:29:13.9
ジャン-マルク・ガイヤール
モーリス・マニフィカ
ロバン・デュビヤール
イバン・ペリラ・ボワトー
Jean-Marc Gaillard, Maurice Manificat, Robin Duvillard, Ivan Perrillat Boiteux
2018
ノルウェー
1:33:04.9
ディドリク・テンセト
マルティン・ヨンスルー・スンビ
シメン・ヘグスタッド・クルーゲル
ヨハネス・へスフロット・クレボ
Didrik Tønseth, Martin Johnsrud Sundby, Simen Hegstad Krüger, Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
OAR
1:33:14.3
アンドレイ・ラルコフ
アレクサンドル・ボルシュノフ
アレクセイ・チェルボトキン
デニス・スピツォフ
Andrey Larkov, Alexander Bolshunov, Aleksey Chervotkin, Denis Spitsov
フランス
1:33:41.8
ジャン-マルク・ガイヤール
モーリス・マニフィカ
クレマン・パリス
アドリアン・バックシャイダー
Jean-Marc Gaillard, Maurice Manificat, Clément Parisse, Adrien Backscheider

女子 5km

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1976
ヘレナ・タカロ
フィンランド
Helena Takalo
ライサ・スメタニナ
ソ連
Raisa Smetanina
ニーナ・バルディチェワ
ソ連
Nina Baldycheva
1980
ライサ・スメタニナ
ソ連
Raisa Smetanina
ヒルッカ・リーヒブオリ
フィンランド
Hilkka Riihivuori
クベタ・イェリオバ
チェコスロバキア
Kveta Jeriová
1984
マリア-リーサ・ハマライネン
フィンランド
Marja-Liisa Hämäläinen
ベリット・アウンリ
ノルウェー
Berit Aunli
クベタ・イェリオバ
チェコスロバキア
Kveta Jeriová
1988
マリオ・マティカイネン
フィンランド
Marjo Matikainen
タマラ・ティホノワ
ソ連
Tamara Tikhonova
ビダ・ベンシエネ
ソ連
Vida Venciené
1992
マリュト・ルッカリネン
フィンランド
Marjut Lukkarinen
リューボフィ・エゴロワ
EUN
Lyubov Yegorova
エレーナ・ビャルベ
EUN
Yelena Välbe
1994
リューボフィ・エゴロワ
EUN
Lyubov Yegorova
マヌエラ・ディチェンタ
イタリア
Manuela Di Centa
マリア-リーサ・キルベスニエミ
フィンランド
Marja-Liisa Kirvesniemi
1998
ラリサ・ラズティナ
ロシア
Larisa Lazutina
カテジナ・ノイマノバ
チェコ
Kateřina Neumannová
ベンテ・マルチンセン
ノルウェー
Bente Martinsen

女子 10km

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1976
ライサ・スメタニナ
ソ連
Raisa Smetanina
ヘレナ・タカロ
フィンランド
Helena Takalo
ガリナ・クラコワ
ソ連
Galina Kulakova
1980
バルバラ・ペツォルド
東ドイツ
Barbara Petzold
ヒルッカ・リーヒブオリ
フィンランド
Hilkka Riihivuori
ヘレナ・タカロ
フィンランド
Helena Takalo
1984
マリア-リーサ・ハマライネン
フィンランド
Marja-Liisa Hämäläinen
ライサ・スメタニナ
ソ連
Raisa Smetanina
ブリット・ペッテルセン
ノルウェー
Brit Pettersen
1988
ビダ・ベンシエネ
ソ連
Vida Venciené
ライサ・スメタニナ
ソ連
Raisa Smetanina
マリオ・マティカイネン
フィンランド
Marjo Matikainen
1992
実施なし
1994
実施なし
1998
実施なし
2002
ベンテ・スカリ
ノルウェー
Bente Skari
ユリヤ・チェパロワ
ロシア
Yuliya Chepalova
ステファニア・ベルモンド
イタリア
Stefania Belmondo
2006
クリスティナ・スミグン
エストニア
Kristina Šmigun
マリット・ビョルゲン
ノルウェー
Marit Bjørgen
ヒルデ・ペデルセン
ノルウェー
Hilde Pedersen
2010
ハロッテ・カッラ
スウェーデン
24:58.4
Charlotte Kalla
クリスティナ・スミグン-バヒ
エストニア
25:05.0
Kristina Šmigun-Vaehi
マリット・ビョルゲン
ノルウェー
25:14.3
Marit Bjørgen
2014
ユスティナ・コヴァルチク
ポーランド
28:17.8
Justyna Kowalczyk
ハロッテ・カッラ
スウェーデン
28:36.2
Charlotte Kalla
テレーセ・ヨーハウグ
ノルウェー
28:46.1
Therese Johaug
2018
ラグンヒル・ハガ
ノルウェー
25:00.5
Ragnhild Haga
ハロッテ・カッラ
スウェーデン
25:20.8
Charlotte Kalla
マリット・ビョルゲン
ノルウェー
25:32.4
Marit Bjørgen
クリスタ・パルマコスキ
フィンランド
25:32.4
Krista Pärmäkoski

女子 15km

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1992
リューボフィ・エゴロワ
EUN
Lyubov Yegorova
マリュト・ルッカリネン
フィンランド
Marjut Lukkarinen
エレーナ・ビャルベ
EUN
Yelena Välbe
1994
マヌエラ・ディチェンタ
イタリア
Manuela di Centa
エレーナ・ビャルベ
ロシア
Lyubov Yegorova
ニーナ・ガフリリュク
ロシア
Nina Gavrilyuk
1998
オルガ・ダニロワ
ロシア
Olga Danilova
ラリサ・ラズティナ
ロシア
Larisa Lazutina
アニタ・モーエン・ギトン
ノルウェー
Anita Moen Guidon
2002
ステファニア・ベルモンド
イタリア
Stefania Belmondo
カテジナ・ノイマノバ
チェコ
Kateřina Neumannová
ユリヤ・チェパロワ
ロシア
Yuliya Chepalova

女子 20km

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1984
マリア-リーサ・ハマライネン
フィンランド
Marja-Liisa Hämäläinen
ライサ・スメタニナ
ソ連
Raisa Smetanina
アンネ・ヤーレン
ノルウェー
Anne Jahren
1988
タマラ・ティホノワ
ソ連
Tamara Tikhonova
アンフィサ・レズツォワ
ソ連
Anfisa Reztsova
ライサ・スメタニナ
ソ連
Raisa Smetanina

女子 30km

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1992
ステファニア・ベルモンド
イタリア
Stefania Belmondo
リューボフィ・エゴロワ
EUN
Lyubov Yegorova
エレーナ・ビャルベ
EUN
Yelena Välbe
1994
マヌエラ・ディチェンタ
イタリア
Manuela di Centa
マリット・ウォルド
ノルウェー
Marit Wold
マリア-リーサ・キルベスニエミ
フィンランド
Marja-Liisa Kirvesniemi
1998
ユリヤ・チェパロワ
ロシア
Yuliya Chepalova
ステファニア・ベルモンド
イタリア
Stefania Belmondo
ラリサ・ラズティナ
ロシア
Larisa Lazutina
2002
ガブリエラ・パルッツィ
イタリア
Gabriella Paruzzi
ステファニア・ベルモンド
イタリア
Stefania Belmondo
ベンテ・スカリ
ノルウェー
Bente Skari
2006
カテジナ・ノイマノバ
チェコ
1:22:25.4
Kateřina Neumannová
ユリヤ・チェパロワ
ロシア
1:22:26.8
Yuliya Chepalova
ユスティナ・コヴァルチク
ポーランド
1:22:27.5
Justyna Kowalczyk
2010
ユスティナ・コヴァルチク
ポーランド
1:30:33.7
Justyna Kowalczyk
マリット・ビョルゲン
ノルウェー
1:30:34.0
Marit Bjørgen
アイノ-カイサ・サーリネン
フィンランド
1:31:38.7
Aino-Kaisa Saarinen
2014
マリット・ビョルゲン
ノルウェー
1:11:05.2
Marit Bjørgen
テレーセ・ヨーハウグ
ノルウェー
1:11:07.8
Therese Johaug
クリスティン・ステイラ
ノルウェー
1:11:28.8
Kristin Steira
2018
マリット・ビョルゲン
ノルウェー
1:22:17.6
Marit Bjørgen
クリスタ・パルマコスキ
フィンランド
1:24:07.1
Krista Pärmäkoski
スティナ・ニルソン
スウェーデン
1:24:16.5
Stina Nilsson

女子 スキーアスロン 15km

種目名:複合追い抜き(~2010)
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1992
リューボフィ・エゴロワ
EUN
Lyubov Yegorova
ステファニア・ベルモンド
イタリア
Stefania Belmondo
エレーナ・ビャルベ
EUN
Yelena Välbe
1994
リューボフィ・エゴロワ
ロシア
Lyubov Yegorova
マヌエラ・ディチェンタ
イタリア
Manuela di Centa
ステファニア・ベルモンド
イタリア
Stefania Belmondo
1998
ラリサ・ラズティナ
ロシア
Larisa Lazutina
オルガ・ダニロワ
ロシア
Olga Danilova
カテジナ・ノイマノバ
チェコ
Kateřina Neumannová
2002
ベッキー・スコット
カナダ
Beckie Scott
カテジナ・ノイマノバ
チェコ
Kateřina Neumannová
フィオラ・バウアー
ドイツ
Viola Bauer
2006
クリスティナ・スミグン
エストニア
42:48.7
Kristina Šmigun
カテジナ・ノイマノバ
チェコ
42:50.6
Kateřina Neumannová
エフゲーニャ・メドベデワ
ロシア
42:03.2
Yevgeniya Medvedeva
2010
マリット・ビョルゲン
ノルウェー
39:58.1
Marit Bjørgen
アンナ・ハーグ
スウェーデン
40:07.0
Anna Haag
ユスティナ・コヴァルチク
ポーランド
40:07.4
Justyna Kowalczyk
2014
マリット・ビョルゲン
ノルウェー
38:33.6
Marit Bjørgen
ハロッテ・カッラ
スウェーデン
38:35.4
Charlotte Kalla
ハイディ・ヴェン
ノルウェー
38:46.8
Heidi Weng
2018
ハロッテ・カッラ
スウェーデン
40:44.9
Charlotte Kalla
マリット・ビョルゲン
ノルウェー
40:52.7
Marit Bjørgen
クリスタ・パルマコスキ
フィンランド
40:55.0
Krista Pärmäkoski

女子 スプリント

2002年大会から実施
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2002
ユリヤ・チェパロワ
ロシア
3:10.6
Yuliya Chepalova
エビ・ザッヘンバッハー
ドイツ
3:12.2
Evi Sachenbacher
アニタ・モーエン
ノルウェー
3:12.7
Anita Moen
2006
チャンドラ・クロフォード
カナダ
2:12.3
Chandra Crawford
クラウディア・キュンツェル
ドイツ
2:13.0
Claudia Künzel
アレナ・シドコ
ロシア
2:13.2
Alena Sidko
2010
マリット・ビョルゲン
ノルウェー
3:39.2
Marit Bjørgen
ユスティナ・コヴァルチク
ポーランド
3:40.3
Justyna Kowalczyk
ペトラ・マジッチ
スロベニア
3:41.0
Petra Majdic
2014
マイケン・カスペルセン・ファラ
ノルウェー
2:35.49
Maiken Caspersen Falla
イングビルド・フラグスタッド・オストベルグ
ノルウェー
2:35.87
Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
ベスナ・ファブヤン
スロベニア
2:35.89
Vesna Fabjan
2018
スティナ・ニルソン
スウェーデン
3:03.84
Stina Nilsson
マイケン・カスペルセン・ファラ
ノルウェー
3:06.87
Maiken Caspersen Falla
ユリア・ベロルコワ
OAR
3:07.21
Yulia Belorukova

女子 チームスプリント

2006年大会から実施
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2006
アンナ・ダールベリ
リナ・アンデション
スウェーデン
16:36.9
Anna Dahlberg, Lina Andersson
サラ・レナー
ベッキー・スコット
カナダ
16:37.5
Sara Renner, Beckie Scott
アイノ-カイサ・サーリネン
ビルピ・クイトゥネン
フィンランド
16:39.2
Aino-Kaisa Saarinen, Virpi Kuitunen
2010
エビ・ザッヘンバッハー-シュテーレ
クラウディア・ニシュタット
ドイツ
18:03.7
Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle, Claudia Nystad
ハロッテ・カッラ
アンナ・ハーグ
スウェーデン
18:04.3
Charlotte Kalla, Anna Haag
イリーナ・ハゾワ
ナタリア・コロステレワ
ロシア
18:07.7
Irina Khazova, Natalia Korosteleva
2014
マリット・ビョルゲン
イングビルド・フラグスタッド・オストベルグ
ノルウェー
16:04.05
Marit Bjørgen, Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
ケルットゥ・ニスカネン
アイノ-カイサ・サーリネン
フィンランド
16:13.14
Kerttu Niskanen, Aino-Kaisa Saarinen
イダ・インゲマースドッテル
スティナ・ニルソン
スウェーデン
16:23.82
Ida Ingemarsdotter, Stina Nilsson
2018
キッカン・ランドール
ジェシカ・ディギンズ
アメリカ
15:56.47
Kikkan Randall, Jessica Diggins
ハロッテ・カッラ
スティナ・ニルソン
スウェーデン
15:56.66
Charlotte Kalla, Stina Nilsson
マリット・ビョルゲン
マイケン・カスペルセン・ファラ
ノルウェー
15:59.44
Marit Bjørgen, Maiken Caspersen Falla

女子 リレー

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1992
EUN
エレーナ・ビャルベ
ライザ・スメタニナ
ラリサ・ラズティナ
リューボフィ・エゴロワ
ノルウェー
ソルベイグ・ペデルセン
インガー・ヘレネ・ニブローテン
トルーデ・ディベンダール-ハーツ
エリン・ニルセン
イタリア
ビーチェ・バンゼッタ
マヌエラ・ディチェンタ
ガブリエラ・パルッツィ
ステファニア・ベルモンド
1994
ロシア
エレーナ・ビャルベ
ラリサ・ラズティナ
ニーナ・ガフリリュク
リューボフィ・エゴロワ
ノルウェー
トルーデ・ディベンダール-ハーツ
インガー・ヘレネ・ニブローテン
エリン・ニルセン
アニタ・モーエン
イタリア
ビーチェ・バンゼッタ
マヌエラ・ディチェンタ
ガブリエラ・パルッツィ
ステファニア・ベルモンド
1998
ロシア
ニーナ・ガフリリュク
オルガ・ダニロワ
エレーナ・ビャルベ
ラリサ・ラズティナ
ノルウェー
ベンテ・マルチンセン
マリット・ミッケルスプラス
エリン・ニルセン
アニタ・モーエン
イタリア
カリン・モロダー
ガブロエラ・パルッツィ
マヌエラ・ディチェンタ
ステファニア・ベルモンド
2002
ドイツ
マヌエラ・ヘンケル
フィオラ・バウアー
クラウディア・キュンツェル
エビ・ザッヘンバッハー
ノルウェー
マリット・ビョルゲン
ベンテ・スカリ
ヒルデ・ペデルセン
アニタ・モーエン
スイス
アンドレア・フーバー
ローレンス・ローシャ
ブリギット・アルブレヒト-ロレタン
ナターシャ・レオナルディ-コルテシ
2006
ロシア
54:47.7
ナタリア・バラノワ-マソルキナ
ラリサ・クルキナ
ユリヤ・チェパロワ
エフゲーニャ・メドベデワ-アブルゾワ
ドイツ
54:57.7
シュテファニー・ベーラー
フィオラ・バウアー
エビ・ザッヘンバッハー-シュテーレ
クラウディア・キュンツェル
イタリア
54:58.7
アリアナ・フォリス
ガブリエラ・パルッツィ
アントネラ・コンフォルトラ
サビーナ・バルブーサ
2010
ノルウェー
55:19.5
ビベケ・スコフテルード
テレーセ・ヨーハウグ
クリスティン・ストルメル・ステイラ
マリット・ビョルゲン
Vibeke Skofterud, Therese Johaug, Kristin Størmer Steira, Marit Bjørgen
ドイツ
55:44.1
カトリン・ツェラー
エビ・ザッヘンバッハー-シュテーレ
ミリアム・ゴスナー
クラウディア・ニシュタット
Katrin Zeller, Evi Sachenbacher-Stehle, Miriam Gossner, Claudia Nystad
フィンランド
55:49.9
ピルヨ・ムラネン
ビルピ・クイトゥネン
リータ-リーサ・ロポネン
アイノ-カイサ・サーリネン
Pirjo Muranen, Virpi Kuitunen, Riitta-Liisa Roponen, Aino-Kaisa Saarinen
2014
スウェーデン
53:02.7
イダ・インゲマースドッテル
エマ・ウィケン
アンナ・ハーグ
ハロッテ・カッラ
Ida Ingemarsdotter, Emma Wiken, Anna Haag, Charlotte Kalla
フィンランド
53:03.2
アンネ・キロネン
アイノ-カイサ・サーリネン
ケルットゥ・ニスカネン
クリスタ・ラハテンマキ
Anne Kyllönen, Aino-Kaisa Saarinen, Kerttu Niskanen, Krista Lahteenmaki
ドイツ
53:03.6
ニコル・フェッセル
シュテファニー・ベーラー
クラウディア・ニシュタット
デニーゼ・ヘルマン
Nicole Fessel, Stefanie Böhler, Claudia Nystad, Denise Herrmann
2018
ノルウェー
51:24.3
イングビルド・フラグスタッド・オストベルグ
アストリド・ウーレンホルト・ヤコブセン
ラグンヒル・ハガ
マリット・ビョルゲン
Ingvild Flugstad Østberg, Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen, Ragnhild Haga, Marit Bjørgen
スウェーデン
51:26.3
アンナ・ハーグ
ハロッテ・カッラ
エバ・アンデション
スティナ・ニルソン
Anna Haag, Charlotte Kalla, Ebba Andersson, Stina Nilsson
OAR
52:07.6
ナタリア・ネプリャエワ
ユリア・ベロルコワ
アナスタシア・セドワ
アンナ・ネカエフスカヤ
Natalia Nepryaeva, Yulia Belorukova, Anastasia Sedova, Anna Nechaevskaya