男子 カヤック シングル 200m

2012~実施
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2012
エド・マッキーバー
イギリス
36.246
Ed Mckeever
サウール・クラビオット
スペイン
36.540
Saúl Craviotto
マーク・デヨンゲ
カナダ
36.657
Mark de Jonge
2016
リアム・ヒース
イギリス
35.197
Liam Heath
マクシム・ボーモン
フランス
35.362
Maxime Beaumont
サウール・クラビオット
スペイン
35.662
Saúl Craviotto
ロナルト・ロイエ
ドイツ
35.662
Ronald Rauhe

男子 カヤック シングル 500m

1976~2008実施
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1976
バシレ・ディバ
ルーマニア
Vasile Dîba
ゾルターン・スタニティ
ハンガリー
Zoltán Sztanity
ルディガー・ヘルム
東ドイツ
Rüdiger Helm
1980
ウラジミール・パルフェノビッチ
ソ連
Vladimir Parfenovich
ジョン・スメギ
オーストラリア
John Sumegi
バシレ・ディバ
ルーマニア
Vasile Dîba
1984
イアン・ファーガソン
ニュージーランド
Ian Ferguson
ラルス-エリク・モーベリ
スウェーデン
Lars-Erik Moberg
ベルナール・ブレジョン
フランス
Bernard Brégeon
1988
ゾルト・ジュライ
ハンガリー
1:44.82
Zsolt Gyulay
アンドレアス・シュテーレ
東ドイツ
1:46.38
Andreas Stähle
ポール・マクドナルド
ニュージーランド
1:46.46
Paul MacDonald
1992
ミッコ・コーレマイネン
フィンランド
1:40.34
Mikko Kolehmainen
ゾルト・ジュライ
ハンガリー
1:40.64
Zsolt Gyulay
クヌート・ホルマン
ノルウェー
1:40.71
Knut Holmann
1996
アントニオ・ロッシ
イタリア
1:37.423
Antonio Rossi
クヌート・ホルマン
ノルウェー
1:38.339
Knut Holmann
ピョートル・マルキエビッチ
ポーランド
1:38.615
Piotr Markiewicz
2000
クヌート・ホルマン
ノルウェー
1:57.847
Knut Holmann
ペター・メルコフ
ブルガリア
1:58.393
Petar Merkov
ミカエル・コルガノフ
イスラエル
1:59.563
Michael Kolganov
2004
アダム・バンコバーデン
カナダ
1:37.919
Adam van Koeverden
ネイサン・バガリー
オーストラリア
1:38.467
Nathan Baggaley
イアン・ウィン
イギリス
1:38.547
Ian Wynne
2008
ケン・ウォーレス
オーストラリア
1:37.252
Ken Wallace
アダム・バンコバーデン
カナダ
1:37.630
Adam van Koeverden
ティム・ブラバンツ
イギリス
1:37.671
Tim Brabants

男子 カヤック シングル 1000m

1936~実施
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1976
ルディガー・ヘルム
東ドイツ
Rüdiger Helm
ゲーサ・シャポー
ハンガリー
Géza Csapó
バシレ・ディバ
ルーマニア
Vasile Dîba
1980
ルディガー・ヘルム
東ドイツ
Rüdiger Helm
アラン・レバ
フランス
Alain Lebas
イオン・ビルラデアヌ
ルーマニア
Ion Bîrlădeanu
1984
アラン・トンプソン
ニュージーランド
Alan Thompson
ミラン・ヤニッチ
ユーゴスラビア
Milan Janić
グレッグ・バートン
アメリカ
Greg Barton
1988
グレッグ・バートン
アメリカ
3:55.27
Greg Barton
グラント・デービース
オーストラリア
3:55.28
Grant Davies
アンドレ・ヴォレベ
東ドイツ
3:55.55
André Wohllebe
1992
クリント・ロビンソン
オーストラリア
3:37.26
Clint Robinson
クヌート・ホルマン
ノルウェー
3:37.50
Knut Holmann
グレッグ・バートン
アメリカ
3:37.93
Greg Barton
1996
クヌート・ホルマン
ノルウェー
3:25.785
Knut Holmann
ベニアミノ・ボノミ
イタリア
3:27.073
Beniamino Bonomi
クリント・ロビンソン
オーストラリア
3:29.713
Clint Robinson
2000
クヌート・ホルマン
ノルウェー
3:33.269
Knut Holmann
ペター・メルコフ
ブルガリア
3:34.649
Petar Merkov
ティム・ブラバンツ
イギリス
3:35.057
Tim Brabants
2004
エイリク・ベラス・ラルセン
ノルウェー
3:25.897
Eirik Verås Larsen
ベン・ファウヒー
ニュージーランド
3:27.413
Ben Fouhy
アダム・バンコバーデン
カナダ
3:28.218
Adam van Koeverden
2008
ティム・ブラバンツ
イギリス
3:26.323
Tim Brabants
エイリク・ベラス・ラルセン
ノルウェー
3:27.342
Eirik Verås Larsen
ケン・ウォーレス
オーストラリア
3:27.485
Ken Wallace
2012
エイリク・ベラス・ラルセン
ノルウェー
3:26.462
Eirik Verås Larsen
アダム・バンコバーデン
カナダ
3:27.170
Adam van Koeverden
マックス・ホフ
ドイツ
3:27.759
Max Hoff
2016
マルクス・ワルス
スペイン
3:31.447
Marcus Walz
ヨセフ・ドスタール
チェコ
3:32.145
Josef Dostál
ロマン・アノシキン
ロシア
3:33.363
Roman Anoshkin

男子 カヤック ペア 200m

2012~実施
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2012
ユーリ・ポストリガイ
アレクサンダー・ディアチェンコ
ロシア
33.507
Yury Postrigay, Alexander Dyachenko
ラマン・ピアトルシェンカ
ワジム・マフネウ
ベラルーシ
34.266
Raman Piatrushenka, Vadzim Makhneu
リアム・ヒース
ジョン・スコフィールド
イギリス
34.421
Liam Heath, Jon Schofield
2016
サウール・クラビオット
クリスティアン・トロ
スペイン
32.075
Saúl Craviotto, Cristian Toro
リアム・ヒース
ジョン・スコフィールド
イギリス
32.368
Liam Heath, Jon Schofield
アウリマス・ランカス
エドビナス・ラマナウスカス
リトアニア
32.382
Aurimas Lankas, Edvinas Ramanauskas

男子 カヤック ペア 500m

1976~2008実施
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1976
ヨアヒム・マッテルン
ベルント・オルブリヒト
東ドイツ
Joachim Mattern, Bernd Olbricht
セルヘイ・ナホルニー
ウラジミール・ロマノフスキー
ソ連
Serhei Nahorny, Vladimir Romanovsky
ラリオン・セルゲイ
ポリカルプ・マリヒン
ルーマニア
Larion Serghei, Policarp Malîhin
1980
セルゲイ・チュフライ
ウラジミール・パルフェノビッチ
ソ連
Sergei Chukhray, Vladimir Parfenovich
エルミニオ・メネンデス
ギレルモ・デルリエゴ
スペイン
Herminio Menéndez, Guillermo del Riego
ルディガー・ヘルム
ベルント・オルブリヒト
東ドイツ
Rüdiger Helm, Bernd Olbricht
1984
イアン・ファーガソン
ポール・マクドナルド
ニュージーランド
Ian Ferguson, Paul MacDonald
ペル-インゲ・ベングトソン
ラルス-エリク・モーベリ
スウェーデン
Per-Inge Bengtsson, Lars-Erik Moberg
ヒュー・フィッシャー
アルウィン・モリス
カナダ
Hugh Fisher, Alwyn Morris
1988
イアン・ファーガソン
ポール・マクドナルド
ニュージーランド
Ian Ferguson, Paul MacDonald
イゴール・ナガエフ
ビクトル・デニソフ
ソ連
Igor Nagayev, Viktor Denisov
アッティラ・アーブラハーム
フェレンツ・チペシュ
ハンガリー
Attila Ábrahám, Ferenc Csipes
1992
カイ・ブルーム
トルステン・グッツェ
ドイツ
1:28.27
Kay Bluhm, Torsten Gutsche
マチェイ・フライムート
ヴォイチェフ・クルピエウスキ
ポーランド
1:29.84
Maciej Freimut, Wojciech Kurpiewski
ブルーノ・ドレオッシ
アントニオ・ロッシ
イタリア
1:30.00
Bruno Dreossi, Antonio Rossi
1996
カイ・ブルーム
トルステン・グッツェ
ドイツ
1:28.697
Kay Bluhm, Torsten Gutsche
ベニアミノ・ボノミ
ダニエレ・スカルパ
イタリア
1:28.729
Beniamino Bonomi, Daniele Scarpa
アンドリュー・トリム
ダニー・コリンズ
オーストラリア
1:29.409
Andrew Trim, Daniel Collins
2000
ゾルターン・カメレル
ボトンド・シュトルツ
ハンガリー
1:47.055
Zoltán Kammerer, Botond Storcz
アンドリュー・トリム
ダニー・コリンズ
オーストラリア
1:47.895
Andrew Trim, Daniel Collins
ロナルト・ロイエ
ティム・ビースケッター
ドイツ
1:48.771
Ronald Rauhe, Tim Wieskötter
2004
ロナルト・ロイエ
ティム・ビースケッター
ドイツ
1:27.040
Ronald Rauhe, Tim Wieskötter
クリント・ロビンソン
ネイサン・バガリー
オーストラリア
1:27.920
Clint Robinson, Nathan Baggaley
ラマン・ピアトルシェンカ
ワジム・マフネウ
ベラルーシ
1:27.996
Raman Piatrushenka, Vadzim Makhneu
2008
サウール・クラビオット
カルロス・ペレス
スペイン
1:28.736
Saúl Craviotto, Carlos Pérez
ロナルト・ロイエ
ティム・ビースケッター
ドイツ
1:28.827
Ronald Rauhe, Tim Wieskötter
ラマン・ピアトルシェンカ
ワジム・マフネウ
ベラルーシ
1:30.005
Raman Piatrushenka, Vadzim Makhneu

男子 カヤック ペア 1000m

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1976
セルヘイ・ナホルニー
ウラジミール・ロマノフスキー
ソ連
Serhei Nahorny, Vladimir Romanovsky
ヨアヒム・マッテルン
ベルント・オルブリヒト
東ドイツ
Joachim Mattern, Bernd Olbricht
ゾルターン・バコー
イシュトバーン・サボー
ハンガリー
Zoltán Bakó, István Szabó
1980
セルゲイ・チュフライ
ウラジミール・パルフェノビッチ
ソ連
Sergei Chukhray, Vladimir Parfenovich
イシュトバーン・サボー
イシュトバーン・ヨーシュ
ハンガリー
István Szabó, István Joós
エルミニオ・メネンデス
ルイス・グレゴリオ・ラモス
スペイン
Herminio Menéndez, Luis Gregorio Ramos
1984
ヒュー・フィッシャー
アルウィン・モリス
カナダ
Hugh Fisher, Alwyn Morris
ベルナール・ブレジョン
パトリック・ルフラン
フランス
Bernard Brégeon, Patrick Lefoulen
バリー・ケリー
グラント・ケニー
オーストラリア
Barry Kelly, Grant Kenny
1988
グレッグ・バートン
ノーマン・ベリンガム
アメリカ
Greg Barton, Norman Bellingham
イアン・ファーガソン
ポール・マクドナルド
ニュージーランド
Ian Ferguson, Paul MacDonald
ピーター・フォスター
ケルビン・グラハム
オーストラリア
Peter Foster, Kelvin Graham
1992
カイ・ブルーム
トルステン・グッツェ
ドイツ
Kay Bluhm, Torsten Gutsche
グンナー・オルソン
カレ・スンドクビスト
スウェーデン
Gunnar Olsson, Kalle Sundqvist
グジェゴシ・コトビッチ
ダリウシュ・ビアウコフスキ
ポーランド
Grzegorz Kotowicz, Dariusz Białkowski
1996
ダニエレ・スカルパ
アントニオ・ロッシ
イタリア
3:09.190
Daniele Scarpa, Antonio Rossi
カイ・ブルーム
トルステン・グッツェ
ドイツ
3:10.518
Kay Bluhm, Torsten Gutsche
アンドリアン・ドゥシェフ
ミルコ・カザノフ
ブルガリア
3:11.206
Andrian Dushev, Milko Kazanov
2000
アントニオ・ロッシ
ベニアミノ・ボノミ
イタリア
3:14.461
Antonio Rossi, Beniamino Bonomi
マーカス・オスカーション
ヘンリク・ニルソン
スウェーデン
3:16.075
Markus Oscarsson, Henrik Nilsson
クリスチアーン・バールトファイ
クリスチアーン・ベレーブ
ハンガリー
3:16.357
Krisztián Bártfai, Krisztián Veréb
2004
マーカス・オスカーション
ヘンリク・ニルソン
スウェーデン
3:18.420
Markus Oscarsson, Henrik Nilsson
アントニオ・ロッシ
ベニアミノ・ボノミ
イタリア
3:19.484
Antonio Rossi, Beniamino Bonomi
エイリク・ベラス・ラルセン
ニルス・オラフ・フェルハイム
ノルウェー
3:19.528
Eirik Verås Larsen, Nils Olav Fjeldheim
2008
マルティン・ホルスタイン
アンドレアス・イーレ
ドイツ
3:11.809
Martin Hollstein, Andreas Ihle
キム・ブロー・クヌセン
ルネ・ホルテン・ポールセン
デンマーク
3:13.580
Kim Wraae Knudsen, René Holten Poulsen
アンドレア・ファッキン
アントニオ・スカドゥート
イタリア
3:14.750
Andrea Facchin, Antonio Scaduto
2012
ルドルフ・ドンビ
ローランド・ケーケーニー
ハンガリー
3:09.646
Rudolf Dombi, Roland Kökény
フェルナンド・ピメンタ
エマヌエル・シルバ
ポルトガル
3:09.699
Fernando Pimenta, Emanuel Silva
マルティン・ホルスタイン
アンドレアス・イーレ
ドイツ
3:10.117
Martin Hollstein, Andreas Ihle
2016
マックス・レントシュミット
マルクス・グロス
ドイツ
Max Rendschmidt, Marcus Gross
マルコ・トミチェビッチ
ミレンコ・ゾリッチ
セルビア
Marko Tomićević, Milenko Zorić
ケン・ウォーレス
ラクラン・テイム
オーストラリア
Ken Wallace, Lachlan Tame

男子 カヤック フォア 1000m

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1976
ソ連
セルゲイ・チュフライ
アレクサンドル・デグチャレフ
ユーリ・フィラトフ
ウラジミール・モロゾフ
スペイン
ホセ・マリア・エステバン
ホセ・ラモン・ロペス
エルミニオ・メネンデス
ルイス・グレゴリオ・ラモス
東ドイツ
フランク-ペーター・ビショフ
ベルント・デュビグネアウ
ルディガー・ヘルム
ユルゲン・レーネルト
1980
東ドイツ
ルディガー・ヘルム
ベルント・デュビグネアウ
ベルント・オルブリヒト
ハラルト・マルグ
ルーマニア
ミハイ・ザフィウ
バシレ・ディバ
イオン・ジェアンタ
ニクショル・エシャヌ
ブルガリア
ボリスラフ・ボリソフ
ボジダル・ミレンコフ
ラザール・フリストフ
イワン・マネフ
1984
ニュージーランド
グラント・ブラムウェル
イアン・ファーガソン
ポール・マクドナルド
アラン・トンプソン
スウェーデン
ペル-インゲ・ベングトソン
トミー・カールス
ラルス-エリク・モーベリ
トーマス・オールソン
フランス
フランソワ・バル
フィリップ・ボッカラ
パスカル・ブシェリ
ディディエ・ババスール
1988
ハンガリー
ゾルト・ジュライ
フェレンツ・チペシュ
シャーンドル・ホードシ
アッティラ・アーブラハーム
ソ連
アレクサンドル・モツゼンコ
セルゲイ・キルサノフ
イゴール・ナガエフ
ビクトル・デニソフ
東ドイツ
カイ・ブルーム
アンドレ・ボーレベ
アンドレアス・シュテーレ
ハンス-イェルク・ブリーセナー
1992
ドイツ
マリオ・フォン・アッペン
オリバー・ケゲル
トーマス・ライネック
アンドレ・ボーレベ
ハンガリー
フェレンツ・チペシュ
ゾルト・ジュライ
アッティラ・アーブラハーム
ラースロー・フィデル
オーストラリア
ラモン・アンダーソン
ケルビン・グラハム
イアン・ローリング
スティーブン・ウッド
1996
ドイツ
2:51.528
トーマス・ライネック
オラフ・ヴィンター
デトレフ・ホフマン
マーク・ザベル
ハンガリー
2:53.184
アンドラーシュ・ライナ
ガーボル・ホルバート
フェレンツ・チペシュ
アッティラ・アドロヴィッツ
ロシア
2:53.996
オレグ・ゴロビー
セルゲイ・フェルリン
ゲオルギー・ツィブリンコフ
アナトリー・ティシュチェンコ
2000
ハンガリー
2:55.188
ゾルターン・カメレル
ボトンド・シュトルツ
アーコシュ・ベレケイ
ガーボル・ホルバート
ドイツ
2:55.704
ヤン・シェーファー
マーク・ザベル
ビョルン・バッハ
シュテファン・ウルム
ポーランド
2:55.704
グジェゴシュ・コトヴィッチ
アダム・セロチンスキ
ダリウス・ビャウコウスキ
マレク・ヴィトコウスキ
2004
ハンガリー
2:56.919
ゾルターン・カメレル
ボトンド・シュトルツ
アーコシュ・ベレケイ
ガーボル・ホルバート
ドイツ
2:58.569
アンドレアス・イーレ
マーク・ザベル
ビョルン・バッハ
シュテファン・ウルム
スロバキア
2:59.314
リヒャルト・リズドルファー
ミハル・リズドルファー
エリク・ウルチェク
ユライ・バカ
2008
ベラルーシ
2:55.714
ラマン・ピアトルシェンカ
アリアクセイ・アバルマサウ
アルツール・リトビンチュク
ワジム・マフネウ
スロバキア
2:56.593
リヒャルト・リズドルファー
ミハル・リズドルファー
エリク・ウルチェク
ユライ・タル
ドイツ
2:56.676
ルッツ・アルテポスト
ノルマン・ブルックル
トルステン・エクブレット
ビョルン・ゴルトシュミット
2012
オーストラリア
2:55.085
テート・スミス
デーブ・スミス
マレー・スチュワート
ジェイコブ・クリア
ハンガリー
2:55.699
ゾルターン・カメレル
ダービッド・トート
タマーシュ・クリファイ
ダーニエル・パウマン
チェコ
2:55.850
ダニエル・ハベル
ルカーシュ・トレフィル
ヨセフ・ドスタール
ヤン・シュティエルバ
2016
ドイツ
3:02.143
マックス・レントシュミット
トム・リープシャー
マックス・ホフ
マルクス・グロス
スロバキア
3:05.044
デニス・ミシャーク
エリク・ブルチェク
ユライ・タル
ティボル・リンカ
チェコ
3:05.176
ダニエル・ハベル
ルカーシュ・トレフィル
ヨセフ・ドスタール
ヤン・シュテルバ

男子 カナディアン シングル 200m

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2012
ユーリ・チェバン
ウクライナ
42.291
Yuriy Cheban
イェフゲニー・シュクリン
リトアニア
42.792
Jevgenij Shuklin
イワン・シュタイル
ロシア
42.853
Ivan Shtyl
2016
ユーリ・チェバン
ウクライナ
39.279
Yuriy Cheban
ワレンティン・デミャネンコ
アゼルバイジャン
39.493
Valentin Demyanenko
イサキアス・クエイロス
ブラジル
39.628
Isaquias Queiroz

男子 カナディアン シングル 500m

1976~2008実施
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1976
アレクサンドル・ロゴフ
ソ連
Aleksandr Rogov
ジョン・ウッド
カナダ
John Wood
マティヤ・リュベック
ユーゴスラビア
Matija Ljubek
1980
セルゲイ・ポストレヒン
ソ連
Sergei Postrekhin
リュボミル・リュベノフ
ブルガリア
Lyubomir Lyubenov
オラフ・ホイクロット
東ドイツ
Olaf Heukrodt
1984
ラリー・ケイン
カナダ
Larry Cain
ヘニング・リンゲ・ヤコブセン
デンマーク
Henning Lynge Jakobsen
コスティカ・オラル
ルーマニア
Costicǎ Olaru
1988
オラフ・ホイクロット
東ドイツ
Olaf Heukrodt
ミハウ・シルヴィンスキー
ソ連
Michał Śliwiński
マルティン・マリノフ
ブルガリア
Martin Marinov
1992
ニコライ・ブハロフ
ブルガリア
Nikolay Bukhalov
ミハウ・シルヴィンスキー
EUN
Michał Śliwiński
オラフ・ホイクロット
ドイツ
Olaf Heukrodt
1996
マルチン・ドクトル
チェコ
1:49.934
Martin Doktor
スラボミール・クニャゾビツキー
スロバキア
1:50.510
Slavomír Kňazovický
イムレ・プライ
ハンガリー
1:50.758
Imre Pulai
2000
ジェルジ・コロニチ
ハンガリー
2:24.813
György Kolonics
マクシム・オパレフ
ロシア
2:25.809
Maxim Opalev
アンドレアス・ディットマー
ドイツ
2:27.591
Andreas Dittmer
2004
アンドレアス・ディットマー
ドイツ
1:46.383
Andreas Dittmer
ダビド・カル
スペイン
1:46.723
David Cal
マクシム・オパレフ
ロシア
1:47.767
Maxim Opalev
2008
マクシム・オパレフ
ロシア
1:47.140
Maxim Opalev
ダビド・カル
スペイン
1:48.397
David Cal
ユーリ・チェバン
ウクライナ
1:48.766
Yurii Cheban

男子 カナディアン シングル 1000m

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1976
マティヤ・リュベック
ユーゴスラビア
Matija Ljubek
ワシル・ユルチェンコ
ソ連
Vasyl Yurchenko
タマーシュ・ウィッチマン
ハンガリー
Tamás Wichmann
1980
リュボミル・リュベノフ
ブルガリア
Lyubomir Lyubenov
セルゲイ・ポストレヒン
ソ連
Sergei Postrekhin
エッカルト・レウエ
東ドイツ
Eckhard Leue
1984
ウルリケ・アイケ
西ドイツ
Ulrich Eicke
ラリー・ケイン
カナダ
Larry Cain
ヘニング・リンゲ・ヤコブセン
デンマーク
Henning Lynge Jakobsen
1988
イワンス・クレメンティエフス
ソ連
Ivans Klementjevs
イェルク・シュミット
東ドイツ
Jörg Schmidt
ニコライ・ブハロフ
ブルガリア
Nikolay Bukhalov
1992
ニコライ・ブハロフ
ブルガリア
Nikolay Bukhalov
イワンス・クレメンティエフス
ラトビア
Ivans Klementjevs
ジェルジ・ザラ
ハンガリー
György Zala
1996
マルチン・ドクトル
チェコ
3:54.418
Martin Doktor
イワンス・クレメンティエフス
ラトビア
3:54.418
Ivans Klementjevs
ジェルジ・ザラ
ハンガリー
3:56.366
György Zala
2000
アンドレアス・ディットマー
ドイツ
3:54.379
Andreas Dittmer
レディス・フランク・バルセイロ
キューバ
3:56.071
Ledis Frank Balceiro
スティーブン・ジャイルズ
カナダ
3:56.437
Stephen Giles
2004
ダビド・カル
スペイン
3:46.201
David Cal
アンドレアス・ディットマー
ドイツ
3:46.721
Andreas Dittmer
アッティラ・バイダ
ハンガリー
3:49.025
Attila Vajda
2008
アッティラ・バイダ
ハンガリー
3:50.467
Attila Vajda
ダビド・カル
スペイン
3:52.751
David Cal
トーマス・ホール
カナダ
3:53.653
Thomas Hall
2012
セバスティアン・ブレンデル
ドイツ
3:47.176
Sebastian Brendel
ダビド・カル
スペイン
3:48.053
David Cal
マーク・オールダーショー
カナダ
3:48.502
Mark Oldershaw
2016
セバスティアン・ブレンデル
ドイツ
3:56.926
Sebastian Brendel
イサキアス・クエイロス
ブラジル
3:58.529
Isaquias Queiroz
イリア・シトカロフ
ロシア
4:00.963
Ilia Shtokalov

男子 カナディアン ペア 500m

1976~2008実施
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1976
セルゲイ・ペトレンコ
アレクサンドル・ビノグラドフ
ソ連
Serhei Petrenko, Aleksandr Vinogradov
イェジー・オパラ
アンジェイ・グロノビッチ
ポーランド
Jerzy Opara, Andrzej Gronowicz
タマーシュ・ブダイ
オスカール・フレイ
ハンガリー
Tamás Buday, Oszkár Frey
1980
ラースロー・フォルターン
イシュトバーン・バシュクーティ
ハンガリー
László Foltán, István Vaskúti
イバン・パトザイキン
ペトラ・カプスタ
ルーマニア
Ivan Patzaichin, Petre Capusta
ボリスラフ・アナニエフ
ニコライ・イルコフ
ブルガリア
Borislav Ananiev, Nikolai Ilkov
1984
マティヤ・リュベック
ミルコ・ニショビッチ
ユーゴスラビア
Matija Ljubek, Mirko Nišović
イバン・パトザイキン
トマ・シミオノフ
ルーマニア
Ivan Patzaichin, Toma Simionov
エンリケ・ミゲス
ナルシスコ・スアレス
スペイン
Enrique Míguez, Narcisco Suárez
1988
ビクトル・レネイスキー
ニコラエ・ユラフスキ
ソ連
Viktor Reneysky, Nicolae Juravschi
マレク・ドピエラワ
マレク・ウビク
ポーランド
Marek Dopierała, Marek Łbik
フィリップ・ルノー
ジョエル・ベタン
フランス
Philippe Renaud, Joël Bettin
1992
ドミトリー・ドフガレノック
アレクサンドル・マセイコフ
EUN
Dmitri Dovgalenok, Aleksandr Maseikov
ウルリヒ・パプケ
インゴ・スペリー
ドイツ
Ulrich Papke, Ingo Spelly
マルティン・マリノフ
ブラゴベスト・ストヤノフ
ブルガリア
Martin Marinov, Blagovest Stoyanov
1996
チャバ・ホルバート
ジェルジ・コロニチ
ハンガリー
1:40.420
Csaba Horváth, György Kolonics
ニコラエ・ユラフスキ
ビクトル・レナイスキ
モルドバ
1:40.456
Nicolae Juravschi, Viktor Reneysky
ゲオルゲ・アンドリエフ
グリゴーレ・オブレジャ
ルーマニア
1:41.336
Gheorghe Andriev, Grigore Obreja
2000
フェレンツ・ノバーク
イムレ・プライ
ハンガリー
1:51.284
Ferenc Novák, Imre Pulai
ダニエル・ヤドラシュコ
パヴェウ・バラシュキエビッチ
ポーランド
1:51.536
Daniel Jędraszko, Paweł Baraszkiewicz
ミティカ・プリコップ
フローリン・ポペスク
ルーマニア
1:54.260
Mitică Pricop, Florin Popescu
2004
孟 関良
楊 文軍
中国
1:40.278
Meng Guanliang, Yang Wenjun
イブライム・ロハス
レディス・フランク・バルセイロ
キューバ
1:40.350
Ibrahim Rojas, Ledis Frank Balceiro
アレクサンドル・コストグロド
アレクサンドル・コワリョフ
ロシア
1:40.442
Alexander Kostoglod, Aleksandr Kovalyov
2008
孟 関良
楊 文軍
中国
1:41.025
Meng Guanliang, Yang Wenjun
セルゲイ・ウレギン
アレクサンドル・コストグロド
ロシア
1:41.282
Sergey Ulegin, Alexander Kostoglod
クリスティアン・ギレ
トマシュ・ビレンツェク
ドイツ
1:41.964
Christian Gille, Thomasz Wylenzek

男子 カナディアン ペア 1000m

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1976
セルゲイ・ペトレンコ
アレクサンドル・ビノグラドフ
ソ連
Serhei Petrenko, Aleksandr Vinogradov
ゲオルゲ・ダニエロフ
ゲオルゲ・シミオノフ
ルーマニア
Gheorge Danielov, Gheorghe Simionov
タマーシュ・ブダイ
オスカール・フレイ
ハンガリー
Tamás Buday, Oszkár Frey
1980
イバン・パトザイキン
トマ・シミオノフ
ルーマニア
Ivan Patzaichin, Toma Simionov
オラフ・ホイクロット
ウーベ・マデヤ
東ドイツ
Olaf Heukrodt, Uwe Madeja
ワシル・ユルチェンコ
ユーリ・ロバノフ
ソ連
Vasyl Yurchenko, Yuri Lobanov
1984
イバン・パトザイキン
トマ・シミオノフ
ルーマニア
Ivan Patzaichin, Toma Simionov
マティヤ・リュベック
ミルコ・ニショビッチ
ユーゴスラビア
Matija Ljubek, Mirko Nišović
ディディエ・オワイエル
エリック・ルノー
フランス
Didier Hoyer, Eric Renaud
1988
ビクトル・レネイスキー
ニコラエ・ユラフスキ
ソ連
Viktor Reneysky, Nicolae Juravschi
オラフ・ホイクロット
インゴ・スペリー
東ドイツ
Olaf Heukrodt, Ingo Spelly
マレク・ドピエラワ
マレク・ウビク
ポーランド
Marek Dopierała, Marek Łbik
1992
ウルリヒ・パプケ
インゴ・スペリー
ドイツ
Ulrich Papke, Ingo Spelly
クリスチャン・フレデリクセン
アルネ・ニールソン
デンマーク
Christian Frederiksen, Arne Nielsson
ディディエ・オワイエル
オリビエ・ボワバン
フランス
Didier Hoyer, Olivier Boivin
1996
アンドレアス・ディットマー
グナー・キルヒバッハ
ドイツ
3:31.870
Andreas Dittmer, Gunar Kirchbach
アントネル・ボルサン
マルセル・グラバン
ルーマニア
3:32.294
Antonel Borsan, Marcel Glavan
チャバ・ホルバート
ジェルジ・コロニチ
ハンガリー
3:32.514
Csaba Horváth, György Kolonics
2000
ミティカ・プリコップ
フローリン・ポペスク
ルーマニア
3:37.355
Mitică Pricop, Florin Popescu
イブライム・ロハス
レオバルド・ペレイラ
キューバ
3:38.753
Ibrahim Rojas, Leobaldo Pereira
シュテファン・ウテス
ラルス・コーバー
ドイツ
3:41.129
Stefan Uteß, Lars Kober
2004
クリスティアン・ギレ
トマシュ・ビレンツェク
ドイツ
3:41.802
Christian Gille, Tomasz Wylenzek
アレクサンドル・コストグロド
アレクサンドル・コワリョフ
ロシア
3:42.990
Aleksandr Kostoglod, Aleksandr Kovalyov
ジェルジ・コズマン
ジェルジ・コロニチ
ハンガリー
3:43.106
György Kozmann, György Kolonics
2008
アンドレイ・バダノビッチ
アリャクサンドル・バダノビッチ
ベラルーシ
3:36.365
Andrei Bahdanovich, Aliaksandr Bahdanovich
クリスティアン・ギレ
トマシュ・ビレンツェク
ドイツ
3:36.588
Christian Gille, Tomasz Wylenzek
ジョルジ・コズマン
タマーシュ・キッシュ
ハンガリー
3:40.258
György Kozmann, Tamás Kiss
2012
ペーター・クレッチマー
クルト・クシェラ
ドイツ
3:33.804
Peter Kretschmer, Kurt Kuschela
アンドレイ・バダノビッチ
アリャクサンドル・バダノビッチ
ベラルーシ
3:35.206
Andrei Bahdanovich, Aliaksandr Bahdanovich
アレクセイ・コロワショフ
イリヤ・ペルフヒン
ロシア
3:36.414
Alexey Korovashkov, Ilya Pervukhin
2016
セバスティアン・ブレンデル
ヤン・ファンドレイ
ドイツ
3:43.912
Sebastian Brendel, Jan Vandrey
エルロン・シウバ
イサキアス・クエイロス
ブラジル
3:44.819
Erlon Silva, Isaquias Queiroz
ドミトロ・イアンチュク
タラス・ミンシチュク
ウクライナ
3:45.949
Dmytro Ianchuk, Taras Mishchuk

女子 カヤック シングル 200m

2012~実施
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2012
リサ・キャリントン
ニュージーランド
44.638
Lisa Carrington
インナ・オシペンコ-ラドムスカ
ウクライナ
45.053
Inna Osypenko-Radomska
ナタシャ・ドゥシェブ-ヤニツ
ハンガリー
45.128
Natasa Dusev-Janics
2016
リサ・キャリントン
ニュージーランド
39.864
Lisa Carrington
マルタ・バルチキエビッツ
ポーランド
40.279
Marta Walczykiewicz
インナ・オシペンコ-ラドムスカ
アゼルバイジャン
40.401
Inna Osypenko-Radomska

女子 カヤック シングル 500m

1948~実施
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1976
カロラ・ツィルツォフ
東ドイツ
Carola Zirzow
タチアナ・コルシュノワ
ソ連
Tatiana Korshunova
クラーラ・ライナイ
ハンガリー
Klára Rajnai
1980
ビルギット・フィッシャー
東ドイツ
Birgit Fischer
バーニャ・ゲシェバ
ブルガリア
Vanja Gesheva
アントニナ・メルニコワ
ソ連
Antonina Melnikova
1984
アグネタ・アンデション
スウェーデン
Agneta Andersson
バルバラ・シュットペルツ
西ドイツ
Barbara Schüttpelz
アンネミエク・デルックス
オランダ
Annemiek Derckx
1988
バーニャ・ゲシェバ
ブルガリア
Vanja Gesheva
ビルギット・シュミット
東ドイツ
Birgit Schmidt
イザベラ・ディレフスカ
ポーランド
Izabela Dylewska
1992
ビルギット・シュミット
ドイツ
Birgit Schmidt
リタ・ケーバーン
ハンガリー
Rita Kőbán
イザベラ・ディレフスカ
ポーランド
Izabela Dylewska
1996
リタ・ケーバーン
ハンガリー
Rita Kőbán
キャロライン・ブルネット
カナダ
Caroline Brunet
ヨセファ・イデム
イタリア
Josefa Idem
2000
ヨセファ・イデム
イタリア
Josefa Idem
キャロライン・ブルネット
カナダ
Caroline Brunet
カトリン・ボーチャート
オーストラリア
Katrin Borchert
2004
ナタシャ・ヤニツ
ハンガリー
1:47.741
Natasa Janics
ヨセファ・イデム
イタリア
1:49.729
Josefa Idem
キャロライン・ブルネット
カナダ
1:50.601
Caroline Brunet
2008
インナ・オシペンコ-ラドムスカ
ウクライナ
1:50.673
Inna Osypenko-Radomska
ヨセファ・イデム
イタリア
1:50.677
Josefa Idem
カトリン・ワグナー-アウグスティン
ドイツ
1:51.022
Katrin Wagner-Augustin
2012
ダヌタ・コザーク
ハンガリー
1:51.456
Danuta Kozák
インナ・オシペンコ-ラドムスカ
ウクライナ
1:52.685
Inna Osypenko-Radomska
ブリジット・ハートレー
南アフリカ
1:52.923
Bridgitte Hartley
2016
ダヌタ・コザーク
ハンガリー
1:52.494
Danuta Kozák
エマ・ヨルゲンセン
デンマーク
1:54.326
Emma Jørgensen
リサ・キャリントン
ニュージーランド
1:54.372
Lisa Carrington

女子 カヤック ペア 500m

1960~実施
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1976
ニーナ・ゴポワ
ガリナ・クレフト
ソ連
Nina Gopova, Galina Kreft
アンナ・フェッフェル
クラーラ・ライナイ
ハンガリー
Anna Pfeffer, Klára Rajnai
バルベル・ケスター
カロラ・ツィルツォフ
東ドイツ
Bärbel Köster, Carola Zirzow
1980
カルスタ・ゲネウス
マルティナ・ビショフ
東ドイツ
Carsta Genäuß, Martina Bischof
ガリナ・アレクセイエワ
ニーナ・トロフィモワ
ソ連
Galina Alexeyeva, Nina Trofimova
エーバ・ラクスム
マーリア・サカリアーシュ
ハンガリー
Éva Rakuszm, Mária Zakariás
1984
アグネタ・アンデション
アンナ・オルソン
スウェーデン
Agneta Andersson, Anna Olsson
アレキサンドラ・バーレ
スーザン・ホロウェイ
カナダ
Alexandra Barre, Susan Holloway
ヨセファ・イデム
バルバラ・シュットペルツ
西ドイツ
Josefa Idem, Barbara Schüttpelz
1988
ビルギット・フィッシャー
アンケ・ノートナーゲル
東ドイツ
Birgit Fischer, Anke Nothnagel
バーニャ・ゲシェバ
ディアナ・パリースカ
ブルガリア
Vanja Gesheva, Diana Paliiska
アンネミエク・デルックス
アンネマリー・コックス
オランダ
Annemiek Derckx, Annemarie Cox
1992
ラモナ・ポルトビッヒ
アンケ・フォン・セック
ドイツ
Ramona Portwich, Anke von Seck
スザンヌ・グンナーソン
アグネタ・アンデション
スウェーデン
Susanne Gunnarsson, Agneta Andersson
リタ・ケーバーン
エーバ・ドーヌス
ハンガリー
Rita Kőbán, Éva Dónusz
1996
スザンヌ・グンナーソン
アグネタ・アンデション
スウェーデン
Susanne Gunnarsson, Agneta Andersson
ビルギット・フィッシャー
ラモナ・ポルトビッヒ
ドイツ
Birgit Fischer, Ramona Portwich
アンナ・ウッド
カトリン・ボーチャート
オーストラリア
Anna Wood, Katrin Borchert
2000
ビルギット・フィッシャー
カトリン・ワグナー
ドイツ
Birgit Fischer, Katrin Wagner
カタリン・コバーチ
シルビア・サボー
ハンガリー
Katalin Kovács, Szilvia Szabó
アネタ・パストゥシュカ
ベアタ・ソコウォフスカ
ポーランド
Aneta Pastuszka, Beata Sokołowska
2004
カタリン・コバーチ
ナタシャ・ヤニツ
ハンガリー
1:38.101
Katalin Kovács, Natasa Janics
ビルギット・フィッシャー
カロリン・レオンハルト
ドイツ
1:39.533
Birgit Fischer, Carolin Leonhardt
アネタ・パストゥシュカ
ベアタ・ソコウォフスカ
ポーランド
1:40.077
Aneta Pastuszka, Beata Sokołowska
2008
カタリン・コバーチ
ナタシャ・ヤニツ
ハンガリー
1:41.308
Katalin Kovács, Natasa Janics
ベアタ・ミコワイチュク
アネタ・コニエチナ
ポーランド
1:42.092
Beata Mikołajczyk, Aneta Konieczna
マリー・デラットル
アンヌ-ロール・ビアール
フランス
1:42.128
Marie Delattre, Anne-Laure Viard
2012
フランチスカ・ベバー
ティナ・ディーツェ
ドイツ
1:42.213
Franziska Weber, Tina Dietze
カタリン・コバーチ
ナタシャ・ドゥシェブ-ヤニツ
ハンガリー
1:43.278
Katalin Kovács, Natasa Dusev-Janics
カロリナ・ナヤ
ベアタ・ミコワイチュク
ポーランド
1:44.000
Karolina Naja, Beata Mikołajczyk
2016
ガブリエラ・サボー
ダヌタ・コザーク
ハンガリー
1:43.687
Gabriella Szabó, Danuta Kozák
フランチスカ・ベバー
ティナ・ディーツェ
ドイツ
1:43.738
Franziska Weber, Tina Dietze
カロリナ・ナヤ
ベアタ・ミコワイチュク
ポーランド
1:45.207
Karolina Naja, Beata Mikołajczyk

女子 カヤック フォア 500m

1984~実施
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1984
ルーマニア
アガフィア・コンスタンティン
ナスタシア・イオネスク
テクラ・マリネスク
マリア・シュテファン
スウェーデン
アグネタ・アンデション
アンナ・オルソン
エバ・カールソン
スザンヌ・ビーベリ
カナダ
アレキサンドラ・バーレ
ルーシー・グアイ
スー・ホロウェイ
バーバラ・オルムステッド
1988
東ドイツ
ビルギット・シュミット
アンケ・ノートナーゲル
ラモナ・ポルトビッヒ
ハイケ・ジンガー
ハンガリー
エリカ・ゲーツィ
エリカ・メーサーロシュ
エーバ・ラクス
リタ・ケーバーン
ブルガリア
バーニャ・ゲシェバ
ディアナ・パリースカ
オグニアナ・ペトコバ
ボリスラバ・イバノバ
1992
ハンガリー
キンガ・ツィガーニー
エリカ・メーサーロシュ
エーバ・ドーヌス
リタ・ケーバーン
ドイツ
カトリン・ボルヘルト
ラモナ・ポルトビッヒ
ビルギット・シュミット
アンケ・フォン・セック
スウェーデン
アンナ・オルソン
アグネタ・アンデション
マリア・ハグルンド
スザンヌ・ローゼンクビスト
1996
ドイツ
1:31.077
アネット・シュック
ビルギット・フィッシャー
マヌエラ・ムッケ
ラモナ・ポルトビッヒ
スイス
1:32.701
ガビ・ミュラー
イングリッド・ハララモウ
サビーネ・アイヘンベルガー
ダニエラ・バウマー
スウェーデン
1:32.917
スザンヌ・ローゼンクビスト
アンナ・オルソン
インゲラ・エリクソン
アグネタ・アンデション
2000
ドイツ
1:34.532
ビルギット・フィッシャー
マヌエラ・ムッケ
アネット・シュック
カトリン・ワグナー
ハンガリー
1:34.946
リタ・ケーバーン
カタリン・コバーチ
シルビア・サボー
エルジェーベト・ビスキ
ルーマニア
1:37.010
ラルカ・ロニタ
マリアナ・リンバウ
エレナ・ラドゥ
サンダ・トマ
2004
ドイツ
1:34.340
ビルギット・フィッシャー
マイケ・ノーレン
カトリン・ワグナー
カロリン・レオンハルト
ハンガリー
1:34.536
カタリン・コバーチ
シルビア・サボー
エルジェーベト・ビスキ
キンガ・ボータ
ウクライナ
1:36.192
インナ・オシペンコ
タチアナ・セミキナ
ハナ・バラバノワ
オレナ・チェレバトワ
2008
ドイツ
1:32.231
ファニー・フィッシャー
ニコル・ラインハルト
カトリン・ワグナー-アウグスティン
コニー・ワスムート
ハンガリー
1:32.971
カタリン・コバーチ
ガブリエラ・ティメア・サボー
ダヌタ・コザーク
ナタシャ・ヤニツ
オーストラリア
1:34.704
リサ・オルデンホフ
ハナ・デービス
シャンタル・ミーク
リンジー・フォガーティ
2012
ハンガリー
1:30.827
ガブリエラ・サボー
ダヌタ・コザーク
カタリン・コバーチ
クリスティナ・ファゼカシュ
ドイツ
1:31.298
カロリン・レオンハルト
フランチスカ・ベバー
カトリン・ワグナー-アウグスティン
ティナ・ディーツェ
ベラルーシ
1:31.400
イリーナ・パミアロワ
ナドゼヤ・パポク
フォルハ・フジェンカ
マリナ・パウタラン
2016
ハンガリー
1:34.482
ガブリエラ・サボー
ダヌタ・コザーク
タマラ・シペシュ
クリスティナ・ファゼカシュ
ドイツ
1:35.383
サブリナ・ヘリング
フランチスカ・ベバー
シュテフィ・クリーガーシュタイン
ティナ・ディーツェ
ベラルーシ
1:36.908
マルハリタ・マフネワ
ナドゼヤ・リアペシュカ
ボルハ・フドゼンカ
マリナ・リトビンチュク