男子 ライトフライ級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1992
ロヘリオ・マルセロ
キューバ
Rogelio Marcelo
ダニエル・ペトロフ
ブルガリア
Daniel Petrov
ヤン・クアスト
ドイツ
Jan Quast
ロエル・ベラスコ
フィリピン
Roel Velasco
1996
ダニエル・ペトロフ
ブルガリア
Daniel Petrov
マンスエト・ベラスコ
フィリピン
Mansueto Velasco
オレグ・キリュヒン
ウクライナ
Oleg Kiryukhin
ラファエル・ロサーノ
スペイン
Rafael Lozano
2000
ブライム・アスルム
フランス
Brahim Asloum
ラファエル・ロサノ
スペイン
Rafael Lozano
キム・ウンチョル
北朝鮮
Kim Un-Chol
マイクロ・ロメロ
キューバ
Maikro Romero
2004
ヤン・バルテレミ
キューバ
Yan Bartelemí
アタグン・ヤルジンカヤ
トルコ
Atagün Yalçinkaya
鄒 市明
中国
Zou Shiming
セルゲイ・カザコフ
ロシア
Sergey Kazakov
2008
鄒 市明
中国
Zou Shiming
プレブドルジーン・セルダンバ
モンゴル
Pürevdorjiin Serdamba
パディ・バーンズ
アイルランド
Paddy Barnes
ヤンピエル・エルナンデス
キューバ
Yampier Hernández
2012
鄒 市明
中国
Zou Shiming
ケオ・ポンプラヨーン
タイ
Kaeo Pongprayoon
パディ・バーンズ
アイルランド
Paddy Barnes
ダビド・アイラペチャン
ロシア
David Ayrapetyan
2016
ハサンボイ・ドゥスマトフ
ウズベキスタン
Hasanboy Dusmatov
ユベリエン・マルティネス
コロンビア
Yuberjén Martínez
ホアニス・アルヒラゴス
キューバ
Joahnys Argilagos
ニコ・ヘルナンデス
アメリカ
Nico Hernández

男子 フライ級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1992
チェ・チョルス
北朝鮮
Choi Chol-Su
ラウル・ゴンザレス
キューバ
Raúl González
アメリカ
ティム・オースティン
Tim Austin
イシュトバーン・コバーチ
ハンガリー
István Kovács
1996
マイクロ・ロメロ
キューバ
Maikro Romero
ブラト・ジュマディロフ
カザアフスタン
Bulat Jumadilov
ツォルタン・ルンカ
ドイツ
Zoltan Lunka
アルバート・パキーエフ
ロシア
Albert Pakeyev
2000
ウィチャン・ポンリット
タイ
Wijan Ponlid
ボラト・ジュマディロフ
カザフスタン
Bulat Jumadilov
ウラジミール・シドレンコ
ウクライナ
Wladimir Sidorenko
ジェローム・トマ
フランス
Jérôme Thomas
2004
ユリオルキス・ガンボア
キューバ
Yuriorkis Gamboa
ジェローム・トマ
フランス
Jérôme Thomas
ルスタムホッツァ・ラヒモフ
ドイツ
Rustamhodza Rahimov
ファド・アスラノフ
アゼルバイジャン
Fuad Aslanov
2008
ソムジット・ジョンジョホール
タイ
Somjit Jongjohor
アンドリー・ラフィタ
キューバ
Andry Laffita
ビンチェンツォ・ピカルディ
イタリア
Vincenzo Picardi
ゲオルギー・バラクシン
ロシア
Georgy Balakshin
2012
ロベイシー・ラミレス
キューバ
Robeisy Ramirez
トゥグスツォグト・ニャンバヤル
モンゴル
Tugstsogt Nyambayar
マイケル・コンラン
アイルランド
Michael Conlan
ミシャ・アロイアン
ロシア
Misha Aloian
2016
シャホビディン・ゾイロフ
ウズベキスタン
Shakhobidin Zoirov
ミシャ・アロヤン
ロシア
Misha Aloyan
ヨエル・フィノル
ベネズエラ
Yoel Finol
胡 建關
中国
Hu Jianguan

男子 バンタム級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1992
ホエル・カサマヨール
キューバ
Joel Casamayor
ウェイン・マッカラー
アイルランド
Wayne McCullough
モハメド・アチク
モロッコ
Mohammed Achik
リ・ガンシク
北朝鮮
Li Gwang-Sik
1996
イシュトバーン・コバーチ
ハンガリー
István Kovács
アルナルド・メサ
キューバ
Arnaldo Mesa
ライムクル・マラフベコフ
ロシア
Raimkul Malakhbekov
ビチャイラチャノン・カドポ
タイ
Vichairachanon Khadpo
2000
ギレルモ・リゴンドウ
キューバ
Guillermo Rigondeaux
ライムクル・マラフベコフ
ロシア
Raimkul Malakhbekov
セルゲイ・ダニルチェンコ
ウクライナ
Sergey Danilchenko
クラレンス・ビンソン
アメリカ
Clarence Vinson
2004
ギレルモ・リゴンドウ
キューバ
Guillermo Rigondeaux
ウォラポー・ペチコーン
タイ
Worapoj Petchkoom
バホディリオン・ソールトノフ
ウズベキスタン
Bahodirjon Sooltonov
アガシ・ママドフ
アゼルバイジャン
Aghasi Mammadov
2008
エンクバト・バダル-ウーガン
モンゴル
Enkhbatyn Badar-Uugan
ヤンキエル・レオン・アラルコン
キューバ
Yankiel León Alarcón
ビャチェスラフ・ゴヤン
モルドバ
Veaceslav Gojan
ブルーノ・ジュリー
モーリシャス
Bruno Julie
2012
ルーク・キャンベル
イギリス
Luke Campbell
ジョン・ジョー・ネビン
アイルランド
John Joe Nevin
清水 聡
日本
Satoshi Shimizu
ラサロ・アレバレス
キューバ
Lazaro Alvarez
2016
ロベイシー・ラミレス
キューバ
Robeisy Ramírez
シャクール・スティーブンソン
アメリカ
Shakur Stevenson
ウラジミール・ニキチン
ロシア
Vladimir Nikitin
ムロジョン・アフマダリエフ
ウズベキスタン
Murodjon Akhmadaliev

男子 フェザー級

~2008
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1992
アンドレアス・テウス
ドイツ
Andreas Tews
ファウスティノ・レイエス
スペイン
Faustino Reyes
ラマズ・パリアニ
EUN
Ramaz Paliani
ホシネ・ソルタニ
アルジェリア
Hocine Soltani
1996
ソムラック・カムシン
タイ
Somluck Kamsing
セラフィム・トドロフ
ブルガリア
Serafim Todorov
フリオ・パブロ・チャコン
アルゼンチン
Julio Pablo Chacón
フロイド・メイウェザー Jr.
アメリカ
Floyd Mayweather, Jr.
2000
ベクザット・サタルハノフ
カザフスタン
Bekzat Sattarkhanov
リカルド・フアレス
アメリカ
Ricardo Juarez
タハ・タムサマニ
モロッコ
Tahar Tamsamani
カミル・ジャマルトジノフ
ロシア
Kamil Djamaloudinov
2004
アレクセイ・ティシュチェンコ
ロシア
Aleksei Tishchenko
キム・ソングク
北朝鮮
Kim Song-Guk
ビタリ・タイベルト
ドイツ
Vitali Tajbert
チョ・ソクファン(趙 石煥)
韓国
Jo Seok-Hwan
2008
ワシル・ロマチェンコ
ウクライナ
Vasyl Lomachenko
ケダフィ・ジェルキル
フランス
Khedafi Djelkhir
ヤクプ・キリク
トルコ
Yakup Kılıç
シャヒン・イムラノフ
アゼルバイジャン
Shahin Imranov

男子 ライト級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1992
オスカー・デラホーヤ
アメリカ
Oscar de la Hoya
マルコ・ルドルフ
ドイツ
Marco Rudolph
ナムジリン・バヤルサイハン
モンゴル
Namjilyn Bayarsaikhan
ホン・ソンシク
韓国
Hong Sung-Sik
1996
ホシネ・ソルタニ
アルジェリア
Hocine Soltani
トンチョ・トンチェフ
ブルガリア
Tontcho Tontchev
テレンス・コーゼン
アメリカ
Terrance Cauthen
レナード・ドリン
ルーマニア
Leonard Dorin Doroftei
2000
マリオ・キンデラン
キューバ
Mario Kindelán
アンドレイ・コテルニク
ウクライナ
Andreas Kotelnik
クリスチャン・ベハラノ
メキシコ
Cristián Bejarano
アレクサンドル・マレチン
ロシア
Alexander Maletin
2004
マリオ・キンデラン
キューバ
Mario Kindelán
エイマー・カーン
イギリス
Amir Khan
セリク・エルオフ
カザフスタン
Serik Yeleuov
ムラト・フラチェフ
ロシア
Murat Khrachev
2008
アレクセイ・ティシュチェンコ
ロシア
Aleksei Tishchenko
ダウダ・ソウ
フランス
Daouda Sow
フラチク・ヤワヒャン
アルメニア
Hrachik Javakhyan
ヨルデニス・ウガス
キューバ
Yordenis Ugás
2012
ワシル・ロマチェンコ
ウクライナ
Vasyl Lomachenko
ハン・スンチョル(韓 淳喆)
韓国
Han Soonchul
ヤスニエル・トレド
キューバ
Yasniel Toledo
エワルダス・ペトラウスカス
リトアニア
Evaldas Petrauskas
2016
ロブソン・コンセイサン
ブラジル
Robson Conceição
ソフィアン・ウミア
フランス
Sofiane Oumiha
ラサロ・アルバレス
キューバ
Lázaro Álvarez
オトゴンダライ・ドルジニャンブ
モンゴル
Dorjnyambuugiin Otgondalai

男子 ライトウェルター級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1992
エクトール・ビネント
キューバ
Héctor Vinent
マーク・ルデュク
カナダ
Mark Leduc
レナード・ドリン
ルーマニア
Leonard Dorin Doroftei
イリ・キエル
フィンランド
Jyri Kjäll
1996
エクトール・ビネント
キューバ
Héctor Vinent
オクタイ・ウルカル
ドイツ
Oktay Urkal
ファティ・ミサウィ
チュニジア
Fethi Missaoui
ボラト・ニャジムベトフ
カザフスタン
Bolat Niyazymbetov
2000
マハマカジス・アブドゥラエフ
ウズベキスタン
Mahammatkodir Abdoollayev
リカード・ウィリアムズ
アメリカ
Ricardo Williams
モハメド・アラルー
アルジェリア
Mohamed Allalou
ディオゲネス・ルナ
キューバ
Diógenes Luña
2004
マナッス・ブンジャムノン
タイ
Manus Boonjumnong
ユデル・ヨンソン・セデーニョ
キューバ
Yudel Johnson Cedeno
ボリス・ゲオルギエフ
ブルガリア
Boris Georgiev
イオヌト・ゲオルゲ
ルーマニア
Ionuţ Gheorghe
2008
マヌエル・フェリックス・ディアス
ドミニカ共和国
Manuel Félix Díaz
マナッス・ブンジャムノン
タイ
Manus Boonjumnong
アレクシス・バスティーヌ
フランス
Alexis Vastine
ロニエル・イグレシアス
キューバ
Roniel Iglesias
2012
ロニエル・イグレシアス
キューバ
Roniel Iglesias
デニス・ベリンチュク
ウクライナ
Denys Berinchyk
ビンチェンツォ・マンジャカプレ
イタリア
Vincenzo Mangiacapre
ムンフ-エルデネ・ウランチメグ
モンゴル
Munkh-Erdene Uranchimeg
2016
ファズリディン・ガイブナザロフ
ウズベキスタン
Fazliddin Gaibnazarov
ロレンゾ・ソトマヨル
アゼルバイジャン
Lorenzo Sotomayor
ビタリ・ドゥナイツェフ
ロシア
Vitaly Dunaytsev
アーテム・ハルチュニアン
ドイツ
Artem Harutyunyan

男子 ウェルター級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1992
マイケル・カルース
アイルランド
Michael Carruth
ファン・エルナンデス
キューバ
Juan Hernández
アニバル・アセベド
プエルトリコ
Aníbal Acevedo
アーコン・チェンライ
タイ
Arkhom Chenglai
1996
オレグ・サイトフ
ロシア
Oleg Saitov
ファン・エルナンデス
キューバ
Juan Hernández
ダニエル・サントス
プエルトリコ
Daniel Santos
マリアン・シミオン
ルーマニア
Marian Simion
2000
オレグ・サイトフ
ロシア
Oleg Saitov
セルゲイ・ドトセンコ
ウクライナ
Sergey Dotsenko
ビタリ・グルサク
モルドバ
Vitalie Gruşac
ドレル・シミオン
ルーマニア
Dorel Simion
2004
バフチヤル・アルタエフ
カザフスタン
Bakhtiyar Artayev
ロレンソ・アラゴン
キューバ
Lorenzo Aragón
キム・ジョンジュ(金 貞柱)
韓国
Kim Jung-Joo
オレグ・サイトフ
ロシア
Oleg Saitov
2008
バヒト・サルセクバイエフ
カザフスタン
Bakhyt Sarsekbayev
カルロス・バントー
キューバ
Carlos Banteaux
キム・ジョンジュ(金 貞柱)
韓国
Kim Jung-Joo
ハナティ シラム
中国
Hanati Silamu
2012
セリク・サピエフ
カザフスタン
Serik Sapiyev
フレディ・エバンス
イギリス
Freddie Evans
アンドレイ・ザムコボイ
ロシア
Andrey Zamkovoy
タラス・シェレスチュク
ウクライナ
Taras Shelestyuk
2016
ダニヤル・エレウシノフ
カザフスタン
Daniyar Yeleussinov
シャフラム・ギヤソフ
ウズベキスタン
Shakhram Giyasov
モハメド・ラビー
モロッコ
Mohammed Rabii
スレイマン・シソコ
フランス
Souleymane Cissokho

男子 ライトミドル級

1952~2000
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1992
ファン・カルロス・レムス
キューバ
Juan Carlos Lemus
オルハン・デリバス
オランダ
Orhan Delibaş
ジェルジ・ミゼイ
ハンガリー
György Mizsei
ロビン・リード
イギリス
Robin Reid
1996
デビッド・リード
アメリカ
David Reid
アルフレド・デュベルガル
キューバ
Alfredo Duvergal
イェルマハン・イブライモフ
カザフスタン
Yermakhan Ibraimov
カリム・ツラガノフ
ウズベキスタン
Karim Tulaganov
2000
イェルマハン・イブライモフ
カザフスタン
Yermakhan Ibraimov
マリアン・シミオン
ルーマニア
Marian Simion
ジャーメイン・テイラー
アメリカ
Jermain Taylor
ポーンチャイ・ソンブラン
タイ
Pornchai Thongburan

男子 ミドル級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1992
アリエル・エルナンデス
キューバ
Ariel Hernández
クリス・バード
アメリカ
Chris Byrd
クリス・ジョンソン
カナダ
Chris Johnson
イ・スンベ(李 承培)
韓国
Lee Seung-Bae
1996
アリエル・エルナンデス
キューバ
Ariel Hernández
マリク・ベイレログル
トルコ
Malik Beyleroğlu
モハメド・バハリ
アルジェリア
Mohamed Bahari
ローシー・ウェルズ
アメリカ
Rhoshii Wells
2000
ホルヘ・グティエレス
キューバ
Jorge Gutiérrez
ガイダルベク・ガイダルベコフ
ロシア
Gaydarbek Gaydarbekov
ウガル・アレクペロフ
アゼルバイジャン
Vugar Alakbarov
ゾルト・エルデイ
ハンガリー
Zsolt Erdei
2004
ガイダルベク・ガイダルベコフ
ロシア
Gaydarbek Gaydarbekov
ゲンナジー・ゴロフキン
カザフスタン
Gennady Golovkin
アンドレ・ディレル
アメリカ
Andre Dirrell
スリヤー・プラーサントヒンピマーイ
タイ
Suriya Prasathinphimai
2008
ジェームズ・デゲール
イギリス
James DeGale
エミリオ・コレア
キューバ
Emilio Correa, Jr.
ダレン・サザーランド
アイルランド
Darren Sutherland
ビジェンデル・クマール
インド
Vijender Kumar
2012
村田 諒太
日本
Ryota Murata
エスキバ・ファルカン・フィオレンチーノ
ブラジル
Esquiva Falcão Florentino
アボス・アトエフ
ウズベキスタン
Abbos Atoev
アンソニー・オゴゴ
イギリス
Anthony Ogogo
2016
アルレン・ロペス
キューバ
Arlen López
ベクテミル・メリクジエフ
ウズベキスタン
Bektemir Melikuziev
ミサエル・ロドリゲス
メキシコ
Misael Rodríguez
カムラン・シャフスバルリ
アゼルバイジャン
Kamran Shakhsuvarly

男子 ライトヘビー級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1992
トルステン・マイ
ドイツ
Torsten May
ロスティスラフ・ザウリチニー
EUN
Rostyslav Zaulychnyi
ヴォイチェフ・バルトニク
ポーランド
Wojciech Bartnik
ゾルターン・ベーレシュ
ハンガリー
Zoltán Béres
1996
ワシリー・ジロフ
カザフスタン
Vassiliy Jirov
イ・スンベ(李 承培)
韓国
Lee Seung-Bae
アントニオ・ターバー
アメリカ
Antonio Tarver
トーマス・ウルリッヒ
ドイツ
Thomas Ulrich
2000
アレクサンドル・レブジアク
ロシア
Aleksandr Lebziak
ルドルフ・クライ
チェコ
Rudolf Kraj
アンドリー・フェドチュク
ウクライナ
Andriy Fedchuk
セルゲイ・ミハイロフ
ウズベキスタン
Sergey Mihaylov
2004
アンドレ・ワード
アメリカ
Andre Ward
マゴメド・アリプガジエフ
ベラルーシ
Magomed Aripgadjiev
アハメド・イスマイル
エジプト
Ahmed Ismail
ウトキルベク・ハイダロフ
ウズベキスタン
Utkirbek Haydarov
2008
張 小平
中国
Zhang Xiaoping
ケニー・イーガン
アイルランド
Kenny Egan
エルケブラン・シナリエフ
カザフスタン
Yerkebulan Shynaliyev
トニー・ジェフリーズ
イギリス
Tony Jeffries
2012
エゴール・メホンツェフ
ロシア
Egor Mekhontcev
アディルベク・ニヤジムベトフ
カザフスタン
Adilbek Niyazymbetov
ヤマグチ・ファルカン・フィオレンチーノ
ブラジル
Yamaguchi Falcão Florentino
オレクサンドル・グウォジク
ウクライナ
Oleksandr Gvozdyk
2016
フリオ・セサール・ラ・クルス
キューバ
Julio César La Cruz
アディルベク・ニヤジムベトフ
カザフスタン
Adilbek Niyazymbetov
マチュー・ボデルリク
フランス
Mathieu Bauderlique
ジョシュア・ブアッツィ
イギリス
Joshua Buatsi

男子 ヘビー級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1992
フェリックス・サボン
キューバ
Félix Savón
デビッド・イゾンリテイ
ナイジェリア
David Izonritei
デビッド・トゥア
ニュージーランド
David Tua
アーノルト・ファンデルリーデ
オランダ
Arnold Vanderlyde
1996
フェリックス・サボン
キューバ
Félix Savón
デビッド・デフィアグボン
カナダ
David Defiagbon
ネイト・ジョーンズ
アメリカ
Nate Jones
ルアン・クラスニキ
ドイツ
Luan Krasniqi
2000
フェリックス・サボン
キューバ
Félix Savón
スルタン・イブラギモフ
ロシア
Sultan Ibragimov
ウラジミール・チャントーリア
ジョージア
Vladimer Chanturia
セバスチャン・ケーベル
ドイツ
Sebastian Köber
2004
オドラニエル・ソリス
キューバ
Odlanier Solis
ビクトル・ズエフ
ベラルーシ
Viktor Zuyev
ナセル・アルシャミ
シリア
Naser Al Shami
モハメド・エルサエド
エジプト
Mohamed Elsayed
2008
ラヒム・チャフキエフ
ロシア
Rakhim Chakhkiev
クレメンテ・ルッソ
イタリア
Clemente Russo
オスマイ・アコスタ
キューバ
Osmay Acosta
デオンテイ・ワイルダー
アメリカ
Deontay Wilder
2012
オレクサンドル・ウシク
ウクライナ
Oleksandr Usyk
クレメンテ・ルッソ
イタリア
Clemente Russo
テルベル・プレブ
ブルガリア
Tervel Pulev
テイムル・ママドフ
アゼルバイジャン
Teymur Mammadov
2016
エフゲニー・ティシチェンコ
ロシア
Evgeny Tishchenko
ワシリー・レビト
カザフスタン
Vassiliy Levit
ルスタム・ツラガノフ
ウズベキスタン
Rustam Tulaganov
エリスランディ・サボン
キューバ
Erislandy Savón

男子 スーパーヘビー級

1984~
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1984
タイレル・ビッグス
アメリカ
Tyrell Biggs
フランチェスコ・ダミアーニ
イタリア
Francesco Damiani
アジズ・サリフ
ユーゴスラビア
Aziz Salihu
ロバート・ウェルズ
イギリス
Robert Wells
1988
レノックス・ルイス
アメリカ
Lennox Lewis
リディック・ボウ
アメリカ
Riddick Bowe
ヤヌシュ・ザレンキエヴィッチ
ポーランド
Janusz Zarenkiewicz
アレクサンドル・ミロシニチェンコ
ソ連
Aleksandr Miroshnichenko
1992
ロベルト・バラド
キューバ
Roberto Balado
リチャード・イグビネグ
ナイジェリア
Richard Igbineghu
ブリアン・ニールセン
デンマーク
Brian Nielsen
スビレン・ルシノフ
ブルガリア
Svilen Rusinov
1996
ウラジミール・クリチコ
ウクライナ
Wladimir Klitschko
パエア・ウォルフグラム
トンガ
Paea Wolfgram
ダンカン・ドキワリ
ナイジェリア
Duncan Dokiwari
アレクセイ・レジン
ロシア
Alexei Lezin
2000
オードリー・ハリソン
イギリス
Audley Harrison
ムフタルハン・ディルダベコフ
カザフスタン
Mukhtarkhan Dildabekov
ラスタム・サイドフ
ウズベキスタン
Rustam Saidov
パオロ・ビドツ
イタリア
Paolo Vidoz
2004
アレクサンドル・ポベトキン
ロシア
Aleksandr Povetkin
モハメド・アリ
エジプト
Mohamed Aly
ロベルト・カンマレーレ
イタリア
Roberto Cammarelle
ミチェル・ロペス
キューバ
Michel Lopez
2008
ロベルト・カンマレーレ
イタリア
Roberto Cammarelle
張 志磊
中国
Zhang Zhilei
デビッド・プライス
イギリス
David Price
ビャチェスラフ・グラズコフ
ウクライナ
Vyacheslav Glazkov
2012
アンソニー・ジョシュア
イギリス
Anthony Joshua
ロベルト・カンマレーレ
イタリア
Roberto Cammarelle
イワン・ディチコ
カザフスタン
Ivan Dychko
マゴメドラスル・メジドフ
アゼルバイジャン
Magomedrasul Medzhidov
2016
トニー・ヨカ
フランス
Tony Yoka
ジョー・ジョイス
イギリス
Joe Joyce
フィリップ・フルゴビッチ
クロアチア
Filip Hrgović
イヴァン・ディッコ
カザフスタン
Ivan Dychko

女子 フライ級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2012
ニコラ・アダムズ
イギリス
Nicola Adams
任 燦燦
中国
Ren Cancan
メアリー・コム
インド
Mary Kom
マーレン・エスパーザ
アメリカ
Marlen Esparza
2016
ニコラ・アダムズ
イギリス
Nicola Adams
サラ・ウラムーヌ
フランス
Sarah Ourahmoune
任 燦燦
中国
Ren Cancan
イングリット・バレンシア
コロンビア
Ingrit Valencia

女子 ライト級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2012
ケイティ・テイラー
アイルランド
Katie Taylor
ソフィア・オチガワ
ロシア
Sofya Ochigava
マズブナ・チョリエナ
タジキスタン
Mavzuna Chorieva
アドリアナ・アラウージョ
ブラジル
Adriana Araujo
2016
エステル・モセリ
フランス
Estelle Mossely
尹 軍花
中国
Yin Junhua
ミラ・ポトコネン
フィンランド
Mira Potkonen
アナスタシア・ベリャコワ
ロシア
Anastasia Belyakova

女子 ミドル級

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2012
クラレッサ・シールズ
アメリカ
Claressa Shields
ナデジャ・トロポワ
ロシア
Nadezda Torlopova
マリナ・ウォルノワ
カザフスタン
Marina Volnova
李 金子
中国
Li Jinzi
2016
クラレッサ・シールズ
アメリカ
Claressa Shields
ナウハカ・フォンテイン
オランダ
Nouchka Fontijn
ダリガ・シャキモワ
カザフスタン
Dariga Shakimova
李 倩
中国
Li Qian