男子 個人 20km

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1984
ペーター・アンゲラー
西ドイツ
Peter Angerer
フランク-ペーター・レーチュ
東ドイツ
Frank-Peter Rötsch
エイリク・クバルフォス
ノルウェー
Eirik Kvalfoss
1988
フランク-ペーター・レーチュ
東ドイツ
Frank-Peter Rötsch
ワレリー・メドベドツェフ
ソ連
Valeriy Medvedtsev
ヨハン・パスラー
イタリア
Johann Passler
1992
エフゲニー・レドキン
EUN
Yevgeniy Redkin
マルク・キルヒナー
ドイツ
Mark Kirchner
ミカエル・レーフグレン
スウェーデン
Mikael Löfgren
1994
セルゲイ・タラソフ
ロシア
Sergey Tarasov
フランク・ルック
ドイツ
Frank Luck
スベン・フィッシャー
ドイツ
Sven Fischer
1998
ハルバール・ハーネボル
ノルウェー
Halvard Hanevold
ピエル・アルベルト・カラーラ
イタリア
Pier Alberto Carrara
アレクセイ・アイダロフ
ベラルーシ
Aleksey Aidarov
2002
オーレ・アイナル・ビョルンダーレン
ノルウェー
Ole Einar Bjørndalen
フランク・ルック
ドイツ
Frank Luck
ビクトル・マイグロフ
ロシア
Viktor Maigurov
2006
ミハエル・グライス
ドイツ
54:23.0
Michael Greis
オーレ・アイナル・ビョルンダーレン
ノルウェー
54:39.0
Ole Einar Bjørndalen
ハルバール・ハーネボル
ノルウェー
55:31.9
Halvard Hanevold
2010
エミル・ヘグル・スベンセン
ノルウェー
48:22.5
Emil Hegle Svendsen
オーレ・アイナル・ビョルンダーレン
ノルウェー
48:32.0
Ole Einar Bjørndalen
セルゲイ・ノビコフ
ベラルーシ
48:32.0
Sergey Novikov
2014
マルタン・フールカデ
フランス
49:31.7
Martin Fourcade
エリック・レッサー
ドイツ
49:43.9
Erik Lesser
エフゲニー・ガラニチェフ
ロシア
50:06.2
Evgeniy Garanichev
2018
ヨハネス・ティングネス・ベー
ノルウェー
48:03.8
Johannes Thingnes Bø
ヤコフ・ファク
スロベニア
48:09.3
Jakov Fak
ドミニク・ランデルティンガー
オーストリア
48:18.0
Dominik Landertinger

男子 スプリント 10km

1980年大会から実施
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1980
フランク・ウルリヒ
東ドイツ
Frank Ullrich
ウラジミール・アリキン
ソ連
Vladimir Alikin
アナトリー・アリャビャエフ
ソ連
Anatoliy Alyabyev
1984
エイリク・クバルフォス
ノルウェー
Eirik Kvalfoss
ペーター・アンゲラー
西ドイツ
Peter Angerer
マティアス・ヤコブ
東ドイツ
Matthias Jacob
1988
フランク-ペーター・レーチュ
東ドイツ
Frank-Peter Rötsch
ワレリー・メドベドツェフ
ソ連
Valeriy Medvedtsev
セルゲイ・チェピコフ
ソ連
Sergey Chepikov
1992
マルク・キルヒナー
ドイツ
Mark Kirchner
リッコ・グロス
ドイツ
Ricco Gross
ハリ・エロランタ
フィンランド
Harri Eloranta
1994
セルゲイ・チェピコフ
ロシア
Sergey Chepikov
リッコ・グロス
ドイツ
Ricco Gross
セルゲイ・タラソフ
ロシア
Sergey Tarasov
1998
オーレ・アイナル・ビョルンダーレン
ノルウェー
Ole Einar Bjørndalen
フローデ・アンドレセン
ノルウェー
Frode Andresen
ビッレ・ライッケネン
フィンランド
Ville Räikkönen
2002
オーレ・アイナル・ビョルンダーレン
ノルウェー
Ole Einar Bjørndalen
スベン・フィッシャー
ドイツ
Sven Fischer
ウォルフガング・ペルナー
オーストリア
Wolfgang Perner
2006
スベン・フィッシャー
ドイツ
26:11.6
Sven Fischer
ハルバール・ハーネボル
ノルウェー
26:19.8
Halvard Hanevold
フローデ・アンドレセン
ノルウェー
26:31.3
Frode Andresen
2010
バンサン・ジェイ
フランス
24:07.8
Vincent Jay
エミル・ヘグル・スベンセン
ノルウェー
24:20.0
Emil Hegle Svendsen
ヤコフ・ファク
クロアチア
24:21.8
Jakov Fak
2014
オーレ・アイナル・ビョルンダーレン
ノルウェー
24:33.5
Ole Einar Bjørndalen
ドミニク・ランデルティンガー
オーストリア
24:34.8
Dominik Landertinger
ヤロスラフ・ソークップ
チェコ
24:39.2
Jaroslav Soukup
2018
アルント・パイファー
ドイツ
23:38.8
Arnd Peiffer
ミハル・クルチマージュ
チェコ
23:43.2
Michal Krčmář
ドミニク・ビンディシュ
イタリア
23:46.5
Dominik Windisch

男子 追い抜き 12.5km

2002年大会から実施
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2002
オーレ・アイナル・ビョルンダーレン
ノルウェー
Ole Einar Bjørndalen
ラファエル・ポワレ
フランス
Raphaël Poirée
リッコ・グロス
ドイツ
Ricco Gross
2006
バンサン・ドフラスン
フランス
35:20.2
Vincent Defrasne
オーレ・アイナル・ビョルンダーレン
ノルウェー
35:22.9
Ole Einar Bjørndalen
スベン・フィッシャー
ドイツ
35:35.8
Sven Fischer
2010
ビョルン・フェリー
スウェーデン
33:38.4
Björn Ferry
クリストフ・ズマン
オーストリア
33:54.9
Christoph Sumann
バンサン・ジェー
フランス
34:06.6
Vincent Jay
2014
マルタン・フールカデ
フランス
33:48.6
Martin Fourcade
オンジェイ・モラベッツ
チェコ
34:02.7
Ondřej Moravec
ジャン-ギョーム・ベアトリ
フランス
34:12.8
Jean-Guillaume Béatrix
2018
マルタン・フールカデ
フランス
32:51.7
Martin Fourcade
セバスティアン・サムエルソン
スウェーデン
33:03.7
Sebastian Samuelsson
ベネディクト・ドル
ドイツ
33:06.8
Benedikt Doll

男子 マススタート 15km

2006年大会から実施
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2006
ミハエル・グライス
ドイツ
47:20.0
Michael Greis
トマシュ・シコラ
ポーランド
47:26.3
Tomasz Sikora
オーレ・アイナル・ビョルンダーレン
ノルウェー
47:32.3
Ole Einar Bjørndalen
2010
エフゲニー・ウスチュゴフ
ロシア
35:35.7
Evgeny Ustyugov
マルタン・フールカデ
フランス
35:46.2
Martin Fourcade
パボル・フライト
スロバキア
35:52.3
Pavol Hurajt
2014
エミル・ヘグル・スベンセン
ノルウェー
42:29.1
Emil Hegle Svendsen
マルタン・フールカデ
フランス
42:29.1
Martin Fourcade
オンジェイ・モラベッツ
チェコ
42:42.9
Ondřej Moravec
2018
マルタン・フールカデ
フランス
35:47.3
Martin Fourcade
シモン・シェンプ
ドイツ
35:47.3
Simon Schempp
エミル・ヘグル・スベンセン
ノルウェー
35:58.5
Emil Hegle Svendsen

男子 リレー

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1992
ドイツ
リッコ・グロス
イェンス・シュタイニゲン
マルク・キルヒナー
フリッツ・フィッシャー
EUN
ワレリー・メドベドツェフ
アレクサンドル・ポポフ
ワレリー・キリエンコ
セルゲイ・チェピコフ
スウェーデン
ウルフ・ヨハンソン
レイフ・アンデルソン
トルド・ウィクステン
ミカエル・レーフグレン
1994
ドイツ
リッコ・グロス
フランク・ルック
マルク・キルヒナー
スベン・フィッシャー
ロシア
ワレリー・キリエンコ
ウラジミール・ドラツチェフ
セルゲイ・タラソフ
セルゲイ・チェピコフ
フランス
ティエリー・デュセール
パトリス・ベイリー-サリン
リオネル・ローレン
エルベ・フランダン
1998
ドイツ
リッコ・グロス
ペーター・センデル
スベン・フィッシャー
フランク・ルック
ノルウェー
エギル・ジェラン
ハルバール・ハーネボル
ダグ・ビョルンダーレン
オーレ・アイナル・ビョルンダーレン
ロシア
パベル・ムスリモフ
ウラジミール・ドラツチェフ
セルゲイ・タラソフ
ビクトル・マイグロフ
2002
ノルウェー
フローデ・アンドレセン
オーレ・アイナル・ビョルンダーレン
エギル・シェラン
ハルバール・ハーネボル
ドイツ
スベン・フィッシャー
フランク・ルック
リッコ・グロス
ペーター・センデル
フランス
ヴァンサン・ドフラスン
ジル・マルゲ
ラファエル・ポワレ
ジュリアン・ロベール
2006
ドイツ
1:21:51.5
リッコ・グロス
ミハエル・ロッシュ
スベン・フィッシャー
ミハエル・グライス
ロシア
1:22:12.4
イワン・チェレゾフ
セルゲイ・チェピコフ
パベル・ロストフツェフ
ニコライ・クルグロフ
フランス
1:22:35.1
ジュリアン・ロベール
ヴァンサン・ドフラスン
フェレオル・カナール
ラファエル・ポワレ
2010
ノルウェー
1:21:38.1
ハルバール・ハーネボル
タリアイ・ボー
エミル・ヘグル・スベンセン
オーレ・アイナル・ビョルンダーレン
Halvard Hanevold, Tarjei Bø, Emil Hegle Svendsen, Ole Einar Bjørndalen
オーストリア
1:22:16.7
シモン・エダー
ダニエル・メソティチュ
ドミニク・ランデルティンガー
クリストフ・スマン
Simon Eder, Daniel Mesotitsch, Dominik Landertinger, Christoph Sumann
ロシア
1:22:16.9
イワン・チェレゾフ
アントン・シプリン
マクシム・チョードフ
エフゲニー・ウスチュゴフ
Ivan Tcherezov, Anton Shipulin, Maxim Tchoudov, Evgeny Ustyugov
2014
ロシア
1:12:15.9
アレクセイ・ボルコフ
エフゲニー・ウスチュゴフ
ドミトリー・マリシュコ
アントン・シプリン
Alexey Volkov, Evgeny Ustyugov, Dmitry Malyshko, Anton Shipulin
ドイツ
1:12:19.4
エリック・レッサー
ダニエル・ベーム
アルント・パイファー
シモン・シェンプ
Erik Lesser, Daniel Böhm, Arnd Peiffer, Simon Schempp
オーストリア
1:12:45.7
クリストフ・スマン
ダニエル・メソティッチュ
シモン・エダー
ドミニク・ランデルティンガー
Christoph Sumann, Daniel Mesotitsch, Simon Eder, Dominik Landertinger
2018
スウェーデン
1:15:16.5
ペッペ・フェムリング
イェスペル・ネリン
セバスティアン・サムエルソン
フレデリク・リンドストローム
Peppe Femling, Jesper Nelin, Sebastian Samuelsson, Fredrik Lindström
ノルウェー
1:16:12.0
ラーシュ・ヘルゲ・ビルケラン
タリヤイ・ベー
ヨハネス・ティングネス・ベー
エミル・ヘグル・スベンセン
Lars Helge Birkeland, Tarjei Bø, Johannes Thingnes Bø, Emil Hegle Svendsen
ドイツ
1:17:23.6
エリック・レッサー
ベネディクト・ドル
アルント・パイファー
シモン・シェンプ
Erik Lesser, Benedikt Doll, Arnd Peiffer, Simon Schempp

女子 個人 15km

1992年大会から実施
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1992
アンティエ・ミゼルスキー
ドイツ
Antje Miserksy
スベトラーナ・ペチェルスカヤ
EUN
Svetlana Pecherskaya
ミリアム・ベダール
カナダ
Myriam Bedard
1994
ミリアム・ベダール
カナダ
Myriam Bedard
アンヌ・ブリアン
フランス
Anne Briand
ウルスラ・ディスル
ドイツ
Ursula Disl
1998
エカテリーナ・ダフォフスカ
ブルガリア
Ekaterina Dafovska
エレーナ・ペトロワ
ウクライナ
Yelena Petrova
ウルスラ・ディスル
ドイツ
Ursula Disl
2002
アンドレア・ヘンケル
ドイツ
Andrea Henkel
リブ・グレテ・ポワレ
ノルウェー
Liv Grete Poirée
マグダレナ・フォシュベリ
スウェーデン
Magdalena Forsberg
2006
スベトラーナ・イシムラトワ
ロシア
49:24.1
Svetlana Ishmouratova
マルチナ・グラゴウ
ドイツ
50:34.9
Martina Glagow
アルビナ・アハトワ
ロシア
50:55.0
Albina Akhatova
2010
トラ・ベルゲル
ノルウェー
40:52.8
Tora Berger
エレーナ・フルスタレワ
カザフスタン
41:13.5
Elena Khrustaleva
ダリア・ドムラチェワ
ベラルーシ
41:21.0
Darya Domracheva
2014
ダリア・ドムラチェワ
ベラルーシ
43:19.6
Darya Domracheva
セリーナ・ガスパリン
スイス
44:35.3
Selina Gasparin
ナデジダ・スカルディノ
ベラルーシ
44:57.8
Nadezhda Skardino
2018
ハンナ・エーベリ
スウェーデン
41:07.2
Hanna Öberg
アナスタシア・クズミナ
スロバキア
41:31.9
Anastasiya Kuzmina
ラウラ・ダールマイアー
ドイツ
41:48.4
Laura Dahlmeier

女子 スプリント 7.5km

1992年大会から実施
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1992
アンフィサ・レスツォワ
EUN
Anfisa Reztsova
アンティエ・ミゼルスキー
ドイツ
Antje Miserksy
エレーナ・ベロワ
EUN
Yelena Belova
1994
ミリアム・ベダール
カナダ
Myriam Bedard
スベトラーナ・パラミジナ
ベラルーシ
Svetlana Paramygina
ワレンチナ・ツェルベ
ウクライナ
Valentina Tserbe
1998
ガリナ・ククレワ
ロシア
Galina Kukleva
ウルスラ・ディスル
ドイツ
Ursula Disl
カトリン・アペル
ドイツ
Katrin Apel
2002
カティ・ウィルヘルム
ドイツ
Kati Wilhelm
ウルスラ・ディスル
ドイツ
Ursula Disl
マグダレナ・フォスベリ
スウェーデン
Magdalena Forsberg
2006
フローランス・バベレル-ロベール
フランス
22:31.4
Florence Baverel-Robert
アンナ・カリン・オロフソン
スウェーデン
22:33.8
Anna Carin Olofsson
リリア・エフレモア
ウクライナ
22:38.0
Liliya Efremova
2010
アナスタシア・クズミナ
スロバキア
19:55.6
Anastasiya Kuzmina
マグダレナ・ノイナー
ドイツ
19:57.1
Magdalena Neuner
マリー・ドラン
フランス
20:06.5
Marie Dorin
2014
アナスタシア・クズミナ
スロバキア
21:06.8
Anastasiya Kuzmina
オルガ・ビルヒナ
ロシア
21:26.7
Olga Vilukhina
ビタ・セメレンコ
ウクライナ
21:28.5
Vita Semerenko
2018
ラウラ・ダールマイアー
ドイツ
21:06.2
Laura Dahlmeier
マルテ・オルスブ
ノルウェー
21:30.4
Marte Olsbu
ベロニカ・ビトコバ
チェコ
21:32.0
Veronika Vítková

女子 追い抜き 10km

2002年大会から実施
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2002
オルガ・プイレワ
ロシア
Olga Pyleva
カティ・ウィルヘルム
ドイツ
Kati Wilhelm
イリーナ・ニクルチナ
ブルガリア
Irina Nikoultchina
2006
カティ・ウィルヘルム
ドイツ
36:43.6
Kati Wilhelm
マルチナ・グラゴウ
ドイツ
37:57.2
Martina Glagow
アルビナ・アハトワ
ロシア
38:05.0
Albina Akhatova
2010
マグダレナ・ノイナー
ドイツ
30:16.0
Magdalena Neuner
アナスタシア・クズミナ
スロバキア
30:28.3
Anastasiya Kuzmina
マリー・ロール・ブルネ
フランス
30:44.3
Marie Laure Brunet
2014
ダリア・ドムラチェワ
ベラルーシ
29:30.7
Darya Domracheva
トラ・ベルゲル
ノルウェー
30:08.3
Tora Berger
テヤ・グレゴリン
スロベニア
30:12.7
Teja Gregorin
2018
ラウラ・ダールマイアー
ドイツ
30:35.3
Laura Dahlmeier
アナスタシア・クズミナ
スロバキア
31:04.7
Anastasiya Kuzmina
アナイス・ベスコン
フランス
31:04.9
Anaïs Bescond

女子 マススタート 12.5km

2006年大会から実施
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2006
アンナカリン・オロフソン
スウェーデン
40:36.5
Anna Carin Olofsson
カティ・ウィルヘルム
ドイツ
40:55.3
Kati Wilhelm
ウルスラ・ディスル
ドイツ
41:18.4
Ursula Disl
2010
マグダレナ・ノイナー
ドイツ
35:19.6
Magdalena Neuner
オルガ・ザイツェワ
ロシア
35:25.1
Olga Zaitseva
シモーネ・ハウスバルト
ドイツ
35:26.9
Simone Hauswald
2014
ダリア・ドムラチェワ
ベラルーシ
35:25.6
Darya Domracheva
ガブリエラ・ソウカロバ
チェコ
35:45.8
Gabriela Soukalová
ティリル・エクホフ
ノルウェー
35:52.9
Tiril Eckhoff
2018
アナスタシア・クズミナ
スロバキア
35:23.0
Anastasiya Kuzmina
ダリア・ドムラチェワ
ベラルーシ
35:41.8
Darya Domracheva
ティリル・エクホフ
ノルウェー
35:50.7
Tiril Eckhoff

女子 リレー

1992年大会から実施
金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
1992
フランス
コリーヌ・ニオグレ
ベロニク・クローデル
アンヌ・ブリアン・ブティオー
ドイツ
ウルスラ・ディスル
アンティエ・ミゼルスキー
ペトラ・シャーフ
EUN
エレナ・ベロワ
アンフィサ・レスツォワ
エレナ・メルニコワ
1994
ロシア
ナデジュダ・タラノワ
ナタリア・スニチナ
ルイザ・ノスコワ
アンフィサ・レスツォワ
ドイツ
ウルスラ・ディスル
アンティエ・ミゼルスキー
シモーネ・グライナー-ペター-メム
ペトラ・シャーフ
フランス
コリーヌ・ニオグレ
ベロニク・クローデル
デルフィーヌ・ブルレー
アンヌ・ブリアン・ブティオー
1998
ドイツ
ウルスラ・ディスル
マルチナ・ツェルナー
カトリン・アペル
ペトラ・ベーレ
ロシア
オルガ・メルニク
ガリナ・ククレワ
アルビナ・アハトワ
オルガ・ロマスコ
ノルウェー
アン・エレン・シェルブレイ
アネッテ・シクベラント
グン・マルギット・アンドレアセン
リブ・グレテ・ポワレ
2002
ドイツ
カトリン・アペル
ウルスラ・ディスル
アンドレア・ヘンケル
カティ・ウィルヘルム
ノルウェー
グン・マルギット・アンドレアセン
リブ・グレテ・ポワレ
アン・エレン・シェルブレイ
Linda Tjoerhom
ロシア
アルビナ・アハトワ
スベトラーナ・イシムラトワ
ガリナ・ククレワ
オルガ・プイレワ
2006
ロシア
1:16:12.5
アンナ・ボガリ
スベトラーナ・イシムラトワ
オルガ・ザイツェワ
アルビナ・アハトワ
ドイツ
1:17:03.2
マルティナ・グラゴウ
アンドレア・ヘンケル
カトリン・アペル
カティ・ウィルヘルム
フランス
1:18:38.7
デルフィーヌ・ペレット
フローランス・バベレル-ロベール
シルビー・ベカエール
サンドリーヌ・ベリー
2010
ロシア
1:09:36.3
スベトラーナ・スプレツォワ
アンナ・ボガリ
オルガ・メドベドツェワ
オルガ・ザイツェワ
フランス
1:10:09.1
マリー・ロール・ブルネ
シルビー・ベカエール
マリー・ドラン
サンドリーヌ・ベリー
ドイツ
1:10:13.4
カティ・ウィルヘルム
シモーヌ・ハウスバルト
マルティナ・ベック
アンドレア・ヘンケル
2014
ウクライナ
1:10:02.5
ビタ・セメレンコ
ユリア・ジュイマ
ワリ・セメレンコ
オレーナ・ピドルシュナ
ロシア
1:10:28.9
ヤナ・ロマノワ
オリガ・ザイツェワ
エカテリーナ・シュミロワ
オリガ・ビルヒナ
ノルウェー
1:10:40.1
ファニー・ウェレ-ストランド・ホルン
ティリル・エクホフ
アン・クリスティン・フラットランド
トラ・ベルゲル
2018
ベラルーシ
1:12:03.4
ナデジダ・スカルディノ
イリーナ・クリュコ
ジナラ・アリンベカワ
ダリア・ドムラチェワ
スウェーデン
1:12:14.1
リン・パーション
モナ・ブロション
アンナ・マグヌッソン
ハンナ・エーベリ
フランス
1:12:21.0
アナイス・シュバリエ
マリー・ドラン-アベール
ジュスティーヌ・ブレサズ
アナイス・ベスコン

混合 リレー

金メダル
銀メダル
銅メダル
2014
ノルウェー
1:09:17.0
トラ・ベルゲル
ティリル・エクホフ
オーレ・アイナル・ビョルンダーレン
エミル・ヘグル・スベンセン
Tora Berger, Tiril Eckhoff, Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Emil Hegle Svendsen
チェコ
1:09:49.6
ベロニカ・ビトコバ
ガブリエラ・ソウカロバ
ヤロスラフ・ソークップ
オンジェイ・モラベッツ
Veronika Vítková, Gabriela Soukalová, Jaroslav Soukup, Ondřej Moravec
イタリア
1:10:15.2
ドロテア・ウィーラー
カリン・オベルホーファー
ドミニク・ビンディシュ
ルーカス・ホーファー
Dorothea Wierer, Karin Oberhofer, Dominik Windisch, Lukas Hofer
2018
フランス
1:08:34.3
マリー・ドラン-アベール
アナイス・ベスコン
シモン・デチュー
マルタン・フールカデ
ノルウェー
1:08:55.2
マルテ・オルスブ
ティリル・エクホフ
ヨハネス・ティングネス・ベー
エミル・ヘグル・スベンセン
イタリア
1:09:01.2
リザ・ビットッツィ
ドロテア・ウィーラー
ルーカス・ホーファー
ドミニク・ビンディシュ