日本選手団 金メダリスト

個数
選手
競技(種別) 種目
大会
1
夏1
織田 幹雄
おだ みきお
陸上競技
三段跳び
1928 アムステルダム
2
夏2
鶴田 義行
つるた よしゆき
水泳
男子200m平泳ぎ
1928 アムステルダム
3
夏3
南部 忠平
なんぶ ちゅうへい
陸上競技
三段跳び
1932 ロサンゼルス
4
夏4
宮崎 康二
みやざき やすじ
水泳
男子100m自由形
1932 ロサンゼルス
5
夏5
水泳
男子4×200mリレー
宮崎 康二
みやざき やすじ
遊佐 正憲
ゆさ まさのり
豊田 久吉
とよだ ひさよし
横山 隆志
よこやま たかし
1932 ロサンゼルス
6
夏6
清川 正二
きよかわ まさじ
水泳
男子100m背泳ぎ
1932 ロサンゼルス
7
夏7
鶴田 義行
つるた よしゆき
水泳
男子200m平泳ぎ
1932 ロサンゼルス
8
夏8
北村 久寿雄
きたむら くすお
水泳
男子1500m自由形
1932 ロサンゼルス
9
夏9
西 竹一
にし たけいち
馬術
障害飛越
1932 ロサンゼルス
10
夏10
田島 直人
たじま なおと
陸上競技
三段跳び
1936 ベルリン
11
夏11
孫 基禎
そん きてい
陸上競技
マラソン
1936 ベルリン
12
夏12
水泳
男子4×200mリレー
杉浦 重雄
すぎうら しげお
新井 茂雄
あらい しげお
田口 正治
たぐち まさはる
遊佐 正憲
ゆさ まさのり
1936 ベルリン
13
夏13
前畑 秀子
まえはた ひでこ
水泳
女子200m平泳ぎ
1936 ベルリン
14
夏14
葉室 鉄夫
はむろ てつお
水泳
男子200m平泳ぎ
1936 ベルリン
15
夏15
寺田 登
てらだ のぼる
水泳
男子1500m自由形
1936 ベルリン
16
夏16
石井 庄八
いしい しょうはち
レスリング
フリースタイル バンタム級
1952 ヘルシンキ
17
夏17
池田 三男
いけだ みつお
レスリング
フリースタイル ウェルター級
1956 メルボルン
18
夏18
笹原 正三
ささはら しょうぞう
レスリング
フリースタイル フェザー級
1956 メルボルン
19
夏19
小野 喬
おの たかし
体操
男子鉄棒
1956 メルボルン
20
夏20
古川 勝
ふるかわ まさる
水泳
男子200m平泳ぎ
1956 メルボルン
21
夏21
体操
男子団体総合
竹本 正男
たけもと まさお
小野 喬
おの たかし
相原 信行
あいはら のぶゆき
遠藤 幸雄
えんどう ゆきお
鶴見 修治
つるみ しゅうじ
三栗 崇
みつくり たかし
1960 ローマ
22
夏22
小野 喬
おの たかし
体操
男子跳馬
1960 ローマ
23
夏23
相原 信行
あいはら のぶゆき
体操
男子徒手
1960 ローマ
24
夏24
小野 喬
おの たかし
体操
男子鉄棒
1960 ローマ
25
夏25
三宅 義信
みやけ よしのぶ
ウェイトリフティング
フェザー級
1964 東京
26
夏26
吉田 義勝
よしだ よしかつ
レスリング
フリースタイル フライ級
1964 東京
27
夏27
渡辺 長武
わたなべ おさむ
レスリング
フリースタイル フェザー級
1964 東京
28
夏28
上武 洋次郎
うえたけ ようじろう
レスリング
フリースタイル バンタム級
1964 東京
29
夏29
市口 政光
いちぐち まさみつ
レスリング
グレコローマンスタイル バンタム級
1964 東京
30
夏30
花原 勉
はなはら つとむ
レスリング
グレコローマンスタイル フライ級
1964 東京
31
夏31
中谷 雄英
なかたに たけひで
柔道
軽量級
1964 東京
32
夏32
体操
男子団体総合
小野 喬
おの たかし
遠藤 幸雄
えんどう ゆきお
鶴見 修治
つるみ しゅうじ
山下 治廣
やました はるひろ
三栗 崇
みつくり たかし
早田 卓次
はやた たくじ
1964 東京
33
夏33
遠藤 幸雄
えんどう ゆきお
体操
男子個人総合
1964 東京
34
夏34
岡野 功
おかの いさお
柔道
中量級
1964 東京
35
夏35
猪熊 功
いのくま いさお
柔道
重量級
1964 東京
36
夏36
早田 卓次
はやた たくじ
体操
男子つり輪
1964 東京
37
夏37
桜井 孝雄
さくらい たかお
ボクシング
バンタム級
1964 東京
38
夏38
バレーボール
女子
河西 昌枝
かさい まさえ
宮本 恵美子
みやもと えみこ
谷田 絹子
たにだ きぬこ
半田 百合子
はんだ ゆりこ
近藤 雅子
こんどう まさこ
渋木 綾乃
しぶき あやの
松村 好子
まつむら よしこ
藤本 佑子
ふじもと ゆうこ
松村 勝美
まつむら かつみ
佐々木 節子
ささき せつこ
磯部 サタ
いそべ さた
篠崎 洋子
しのざき ようこ
1964 東京
39
夏39
山下 治廣
やました はるひろ
体操
男子跳馬
1964 東京
40
夏40
遠藤 幸雄
えんどう ゆきお
体操
男子平行棒
1964 東京
41
夏41
三宅 義信
みやけ よしのぶ
ウェイトリフティング
フェザー級
1968 メキシコシティ
42
夏42
中田 茂男
なかだ しげお
レスリング
フリースタイル フライ級
1968 メキシコシティ
43
夏43
上武 洋次郎
うえたけ ようじろう
レスリング
フリースタイル バンタム級
1968 メキシコシティ
44
夏44
金子 正明
かねこ まさあき
レスリング
フリースタイル フェザー級
1968 メキシコシティ
45
夏45
体操
男子団体総合
遠藤 幸雄
えんどう ゆきお
加藤 武司
かとう たけし
中山 彰規
なかやま あきのり
加藤 澤男
かとう さわお
塚原 光男
つかはら みつお
監物 永三
けんもつ えいぞう
1968 メキシコシティ
46
夏46
加藤 澤男
かとう さわお
体操
男子個人総合
1968 メキシコシティ
47
夏47
加藤 澤男
かとう さわお
体操
男子床運動
1968 メキシコシティ
48
夏48
中山 彰規
なかやま あきのり
体操
男子つり輪
1968 メキシコシティ
49
夏49
中山 彰規
なかやま あきのり
体操
男子平行棒
1968 メキシコシティ
50
夏50
中山 彰規
なかやま あきのり
体操
男子鉄棒
1968 メキシコシティ
51
夏51
宗村 宗二
むねむら むねじ
レスリング
グレコローマンスタイル ライト級
1968 メキシコシティ
52
冬1
笠谷 幸生
かさや ゆきお
スキージャンプ
70m級ジャンプ
1972 札幌
53
夏52
体操
男子団体総合
中山 彰規
なかやま あきのり
加藤 澤男
かとう さわお
塚原 光男
つかはら みつお
監物 永三
けんもつ えいぞう
笠松 茂
かさまつ しげる
岡村 輝一
おかむら てるいち
1972 ミュンヘン
54
夏53
田口 信教
たぐち のぶたか
競泳
男子100m平泳ぎ
1972 ミュンヘン
55
夏54
加藤 澤男
かとう さわお
体操
男子個人総合
1972 ミュンヘン
56
夏55
柳田 英明
やなぎだ ひであき
レスリング
フリースタイル57kg級
1972 ミュンヘン
57
夏56
加藤 喜代美
かとう きよみ
レスリング
フリースタイル52kg級
1972 ミュンヘン
58
夏57
青木 まゆみ
あおき まゆみ
競泳
女子100mバタフライ
1972 ミュンヘン
59
夏58
中山 彰規
なかやま あきのり
体操
男子つり輪
1972 ミュンヘン
60
夏59
加藤 澤男
かとう さわお
体操
男子平行棒
1972 ミュンヘン
61
夏60
塚原 光男
つかはら みつお
体操
男子鉄棒
1972 ミュンヘン
62
夏61
関根 忍
せきね しのぶ
柔道
中量級
1972 ミュンヘン
63
夏62
野村 豊和
のむら とよかず
柔道
軽中量級
1972 ミュンヘン
64
夏63
川口 孝夫
かわぐち たかお
柔道
軽量級
1972 ミュンヘン
65
夏64
バレーボール
男子
南 将之
みなみ まさゆき
中村 祐造
なかむら ゆうぞう
猫田 勝敏
ねこだ かつとし
木村 憲治
きむら けんじ
野口 泰弘
のぐち やすひろ
森田 淳悟
もりた じゅんご
横田 忠義
よこた ただよし
大古 誠司
おおこ せいじ
佐藤 哲夫
さとう てつお
嶋岡 健治
しまおか けんじ
深尾 吉英
ふかお よしひで
西本 哲雄
にしもと てつお
1972 ミュンヘン
66
夏65
体操
男子団体総合
加藤 澤男
かとう さわお
塚原 光男
つかはら みつお
監物 永三
けんもつ えいぞう
藤本 俊
ふじもと しゅん
五十嵐 久人
いがらし ひさと
梶山 広司
かじやま ひろし
1976 モントリオール
67
夏66
加藤 澤男
かとう さわお
体操
男子平行棒
1976 モントリオール
68
夏67
塚原 光男
つかはら みつお
体操
男子鉄棒
1976 モントリオール
69
夏68
二宮 和弘
にのみや かずひろ
柔道
軽重量級
1976 モントリオール
70
夏69
園田 勇
そのだ いさむ
柔道
中量級
1976 モントリオール
71
夏70
バレーボール
女子
飯田 高子
いいだ たかこ
岡本 真理子
おかもと まりこ
前田 悦智子
まえだ えちこ
松田 紀子
まつだ のりこ
白井 貴子
しらい たかこ
加藤 きよみ
かとう きよみ
荒木田 裕子
あらきだ ゆうこ
金坂 克子
かねさか かつこ
吉田 真理子
よしだ まりこ
高柳 昌子
たかやなぎ しょうこ
矢野 広美
やの ひろみ
横山 樹理
よこやま じゅり
1976 モントリオール
72
夏71
高田 裕司
たかだ ゆうじ
レスリング
フリースタイル52kg級
1976 モントリオール
73
夏72
伊達 治一郎
だて じいちろう
レスリング
フリースタイル74kg級
1976 モントリオール
74
夏73
上村 春樹
うえむら はるき
柔道
無差別級
1976 モントリオール
75
夏74
蒲池 猛夫
かまち たけお
射撃
男子ラピッドファイアピストル
1984 ロサンゼルス
76
夏75
宮原 厚次
みやはら あつじ
レスリング
グレコローマンスタイル52kg級
1984 ロサンゼルス
77
夏76
具志堅 幸司
ぐしけん こうじ
体操
男子個人総合
1984 ロサンゼルス
78
夏77
森末 慎二
もりすえ しんじ
体操
男子鉄棒
1984 ロサンゼルス
79
夏78
具志堅 幸司
ぐしけん こうじ
体操
男子つり輪
1984 ロサンゼルス
80
夏79
細川 伸二
ほそかわ しんじ
柔道
60kg級
1984 ロサンゼルス
81
夏80
松岡 義之
まつおか よしゆき
柔道
65kg級
1984 ロサンゼルス
82
夏81
斉藤 仁
さいとう ひとし
柔道
95kg以上級
1984 ロサンゼルス
83
夏82
山下 泰裕
やました やすひろ
柔道
無差別級
1984 ロサンゼルス
84
夏83
富山 英明
とみやま ひであき
レスリング
フリースタイル57kg級
1984 ロサンゼルス
85
夏84
鈴木 大地
すずき だいち
競泳
男子100m背泳ぎ
1988 ソウル
86
夏85
小林 孝至
こばやし たかし
レスリング
フリースタイル48kg級
1988 ソウル
87
夏86
佐藤 満
さとう みつる
レスリング
フリースタイル52kg級
1988 ソウル
88
夏87
斉藤 仁
さいとう ひとし
柔道
95kg超級
1988 ソウル
89
冬2
ノルディック複合
団体
荻原 健司
おぎわら けんじ
河野 孝典
こうの たかのり
三ヶ田 礼一
みかた れいいち
1992 アルベールビル
90
夏88
岩崎 恭子
いわさき きょうこ
競泳
女子200m平泳ぎ
1992 バルセロナ
91
夏89
吉田 秀彦
よしだ ひでひこ
柔道
男子78kg以下級
1992 バルセロナ
92
夏90
古賀 稔彦
こが としひこ
柔道
男子71kg以下級
1992 バルセロナ
93
冬3
ノルディック複合
団体
荻原 健司
おぎわら けんじ
河野 孝典
こうの たかのり
阿部 雅司
あべ まさし
1994 リレハンメル
94
夏91
恵本 裕子
えもと ゆうこ
柔道
女子61kg級
1996 アトランタ
95
夏92
中村 兼三
なかむら けんぞう
柔道
男子71kg級
1996 アトランタ
96
夏93
野村 忠宏
のむら ただひろ
柔道
男子60kg級
1996 アトランタ
97
冬4
清水 宏保
しみず ひろやす
スピードスケート
男子500m
1998 長野
98
冬5
里谷 多英
さとや たえ
フリースタイルスキー
女子モーグル
1998 長野
99
冬6
船木 和喜
ふなき かずよし
スキージャンプ
ラージヒル
1998 長野
100
冬7
スキージャンプ
ラージヒル団体
原田 雅彦
はらだ まさひこ
斎藤 浩哉
さいとう ひろや
岡部 孝信
おかべ たかのぶ
船木 和喜
ふなき かずよし
1998 長野
101
冬8
西谷 岳文
にしたに たかふみ
ショートトラック
男子500m
1998 長野
102
夏94
田村 亮子
たむら りょうこ
柔道
女子48kg級
2000 シドニー
103
夏95
野村 忠宏
のむら ただひろ
柔道
男子60kg級
2000 シドニー
104
夏96
瀧本 誠
たきもと まこと
柔道
男子81kg級
2000 シドニー
105
夏97
井上 康生
いのうえ こうせい
柔道
男子100kg級
2000 シドニー
106
夏98
高橋 尚子
たかはし なおこ
陸上競技
女子マラソン
2000 シドニー
107
夏99
谷 亮子
たに りょうこ
柔道
女子48kg級
2004 アテネ
108
夏100
野村 忠宏
のむら ただひろ
柔道
男子60kg級
2004 アテネ
109
夏101
内柴 正人
うちしば まさと
柔道
男子66kg級
2004 アテネ
110
夏102
北島 康介
きたじま こうすけ
競泳
男子100m平泳ぎ
2004 アテネ
111
夏103
体操
男子団体総合
塚原 直也
つかはら なおや
米田 功
よねだ いさお
鹿島 丈博
かしま たけひろ
水鳥 寿思
みずとり ひさし
冨田 洋之
とみた ひろゆき
中野 大輔
なかの だいすけ
2004 アテネ
112
夏104
谷本 歩実
たにもと あゆみ
柔道
女子63kg級
2004 アテネ
113
夏105
上野 雅恵
うえの まさえ
柔道
女子70kg級
2004 アテネ
114
夏106
北島 康介
きたじま こうすけ
競泳
男子200m平泳ぎ
2004 アテネ
115
夏107
阿武 教子
あんの のりこ
柔道
女子78kg級
2004 アテネ
116
夏108
塚田 真希
つかだ まき
柔道
女子78kg超級
2004 アテネ
117
夏109
鈴木 桂治
すずき けいじ
柔道
男子100kg超級
2004 アテネ
118
夏110
柴田 亜衣
しばた あい
競泳
女子800m自由形
2004 アテネ
119
夏111
野口 みずき
のぐち みずき
陸上競技
女子マラソン
2004 アテネ
120
夏112
室伏 広治
むろふし こうじ
陸上競技
男子ハンマー投げ
2004 アテネ
121
夏113
吉田 沙保里
よしだ さおり
レスリング
女子フリースタイル55kg級
2004 アテネ
122
夏114
伊調 馨
いちょう かおり
レスリング
女子フリースタイル63kg級
2004 アテネ
123
冬9
荒川 静香
あらかわ しずか
フィギュアスケート
女子シングル
2006 トリノ
124
夏115
内柴 正人
うちしば まさと
柔道
男子66kg級
2008 北京
125
夏116
北島 康介
きたじま こうすけ
競泳
男子100m平泳ぎ
2008 北京
126
夏117
谷本 歩実
たにもと あゆみ
柔道
女子63kg級
2008 北京
127
夏118
上野 雅恵
うえの まさえ
柔道
女子70kg級
2008 北京
128
夏119
北島 康介
きたじま こうすけ
競泳
男子200m平泳ぎ
2008 北京
129
夏120
石井 慧
いしい さとし
柔道
男子100kg超級
2008 北京
130
夏121
吉田 沙保里
よしだ さおり
レスリング
女子フリースタイル55kg級
2008 北京
131
夏122
伊調 馨
いちょう かおり
レスリング
女子フリースタイル63kg級
2008 北京
132
夏123
ソフトボール
女子
伊藤 幸子
いとう さちこ
乾 絵美
いぬい えみ
上野 由岐子
うえの ゆきこ
江本 奈穂
えもと なほ
狩野 亜由美
かりの あゆみ
坂井 寛子
さかい ひろこ
佐藤 理恵
さとう りえ
染谷 美佳
そめや みか
西山 麗
にしやま れい
広瀬 芽
ひろせ めぐ
藤本 索子
ふじもと もとこ
馬渕 智子
まぶち さとこ
三科 真澄
みしな ますみ
峰 幸代
みね ゆきよ
山田 恵里
やまだ えり
2008 北京
133
夏124
松本 薫
まつもと かおり
柔道
女子57kg級
2012 ロンドン
134
夏125
内村 航平
うちむら こうへい
体操
男子個人総合
2012 ロンドン
135
夏126
小原 日登美
おばら ひとみ
レスリング
女子フリースタイル48kg級
2012 ロンドン
136
夏127
伊調 馨
いちょう かおり
レスリング
女子フリースタイル63kg級
2012 ロンドン
137
夏128
吉田 沙保里
よしだ さおり
レスリング
女子フリースタイル55kg級
2012 ロンドン
138
夏129
村田 諒太
むらた りょうた
ボクシング
男子ミドル級
2012 ロンドン
139
夏130
米満 達弘
よねみつ たつひろ
レスリング
男子フリースタイル66kg級
2012 ロンドン
140
冬10
羽生 結弦
はにゅう ゆづる
フィギュアスケート
男子シングル
2014 ソチ
141
夏131
萩野 公介
はぎの こうすけ
競泳
男子400m個人メドレー
2016 リオデジャネイロ
142
夏132
大野 将平
おおの しょうへい
柔道
男子73kg級
2016 リオデジャネイロ
143
夏133
体操
男子団体総合
内村 航平
うちむら こうへい
山室 光史
やまむろ こうじ
田中 佑典
たなか ゆうすけ
加藤 凌平
かとう りょうへい
白井 健三
しらい けんぞう
2016 リオデジャネイロ
144
夏134
田知本 遥
たちもと はるか
柔道
女子70kg級
2016 リオデジャネイロ
145
夏135
ベイカー 茉秋
ベイカー ましゅう
柔道
男子90kg級
2016 リオデジャネイロ
146
夏136
内村 航平
うちむら こうへい
体操
男子個人総合
2016 リオデジャネイロ
147
夏137
金藤 理絵
かねとう りえ
競泳
女子200m平泳ぎ
2016 リオデジャネイロ
148
夏138
登坂 絵莉
とうさか えり
レスリング
女子フリースタイル48kg級
2016 リオデジャネイロ
149
夏139
伊調 馨
いちょう かおり
レスリング
女子フリースタイル58kg級
2016 リオデジャネイロ
150
夏140
土性 沙羅
どしょう さら
レスリング
女子フリースタイル69kg級
2016 リオデジャネイロ
151
夏141
髙橋 礼華
たかはし あやか
松友 美佐紀
まつとも みさき
バドミントン
女子ダブルス
2016 リオデジャネイロ
152
夏142
川井 梨紗子
かわい りさこ
レスリング
女子フリースタイル63kg級
2016 リオデジャネイロ
153
冬11
羽生 結弦
はにゅう ゆづる
フィギュアスケート
男子シングル
2018 ピョンチャン
154
冬12
小平 奈緒
こだいら なお
スピードスケート
女子500m
2018 ピョンチャン
155
冬13
スピードスケート
女子チームパシュート
菊池 彩花
きくち あやか
髙木 菜那
たかぎ なな
髙木 美帆
たかぎ みほ
佐藤 綾乃
さとう あやの
2018 ピョンチャン
156
冬14
髙木 菜那
たかぎ なな
スピードスケート
女子マススタート
2018 ピョンチャン